5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:40.105900 | ||
2 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:53.107200 | ||
3 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:08.108700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 16:07.96600 | ||
2 | Julia Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 16:46.100500 | ||
3 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 16:51.101000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 16:06.96500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Filip Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 14:33.87200 | ||
2 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 14:42.88100 | ||
3 | Martin Herbert | Brottby SK | 15:55.95400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:50.82900 | ||
2 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:26.86500 | ||
3 | Mats Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:27.86600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 13:50.82900 | ||
2 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:09.84800 | ||
3 | Fredrik Wretling | IK Rex | 17:07.102600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:40.69900 | ||
2 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 11:49.70800 | ||
3 | Ida Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 11:52.71100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:13.61200 | ||
2 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 10:15.61400 | ||
3 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 10:16.61500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:19.67800 | ||
2 | Johan Herbert | Brottby SK | 11:35.69400 | ||
3 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 11:42.70100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anton Olstam | Källbottens IK | 11:25.68400 | ||
2 | Oliver Hale | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:54.71300 | ||
3 | Martin Haals | Brovallens IF | 12:47.76600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 9:20.55900 | ||
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 9:20.55900 | ||
3 | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:51.59000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:40.39900 | ||
2 | Anna Säll | Bjursås IK | 6:59.41800 | ||
3 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:09.54800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Säll | Bjursås IK | 7:26.44500 | ||
2 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 7:50.46900 | ||
3 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:08.48700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 6:35.39400 | ||
2 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 6:40.39900 | ||
3 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 6:47.40600 |