13.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Gustavsson | Gnosjö FK | 44:15.265400 | 75.2p | |
2 | Magnus Wärnsved | Landsbro IF SK | 46:15.277400 | 71.9p | |
3 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 48:02.288100 | 69.2p | |
13.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Petersson | Rydaholms GOIF | 50:50.304900 | 65.4p | |
2 | Mattias Vejklint | Skillingaryds FK | 52:20.313900 | 63.5p | |
13.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Göran Ström | Rydaholms GOIF | 48:34.291300 | 68.5p | |
8.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karolina Stridh | Marhults SOFK | 36:20.217900 | 52.5p | |
2 | Marléne Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 38:27.230600 | 49.6p | |
3 | Annika Isidorsson | OK Vivill | 1:01:38.369700 | 30.9p | |
8.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anette Wärnlund | Björkshults IF | 44:10.264900 | 43.1p | |
2 | Miriam Johansson | OK Vivill | 52:29.314800 | 36.3p | |
8.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bo-Gunnar Gunnarsson | FK Finn | 31:01.186000 | 61.4p | |
2 | Onni Kolström | Rydaholms GOIF | 31:48.190700 | 59.9p | |
3 | Jan-Anders Jansson | Rydaholms GOIF | 34:23.206200 | 55.4p | |
8.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thor-Björn Lund | IK Vista | 32:45.196400 | 58.2p | |
8.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 32:32.195100 | 58.6p | |
2 | Lars Olof Svensson | ASK Växjö | 34:18.205700 | 55.6p | |
8.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Steen Roth | Brittatorps Tk | 32:50.196900 | 58.0p | |
2 | Sune Emanuelsson | ASK Växjö | 32:55.197400 | 57.9p | |
3 | Stig Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 34:22.206100 | 55.5p | |
8.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 31:32.189100 | 60.4p | |
2 | Kenneth Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 40:15.241400 | 47.3p | |
3 | Viljo Kylle | Skillingaryds FK | 42:52.257100 | 44.5p | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hannah Björnlinger | IK Vista | 21:06.126500 | ||
2 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 21:17.127600 | ||
3 | Emelie Lindén | SK Hylte | 25:04.150300 | ||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Nöjd | IF Hallby SOK | 21:21.128000 | 55.0p | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pirjo Kolström | Rydaholms GOIF | 21:01.126000 | 55.9p | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 18:05.108400 | ||
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 18:25.110400 | ||
3 | Erik Magnusson | SK Hylte | 22:21.134000 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Saga Molin | Sälens IF | 14:10.84900 | ||
2 | Isabelle Isidorsson | OK Vivill | 23:17.139600 | ||
3 | Emma Isidorsson | OK Vivill | 25:06.150500 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 9:41.58000 | ||
2 | Klara Elmblad | OK Stigen | 12:32.75100 | ||
3 | Olivia Lönnkvist | OK Vivill | 15:05.90400 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 7:59.47800 | ||
2 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 8:24.50300 | ||
3 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 8:53.53200 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hjalmar Melkstam | Rydaholms GOIF | 16:04.96300 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 10:24.62300 | ||
2 | Axel Elmblad | OK Stigen | 12:11.73000 | ||
3 | Theodor Johansson | Forsa IF | 14:34.87300 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:34.57300 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 7:25.44400 | ||
2 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 7:58.47700 | ||
3 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:17.49600 | ||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Billy Östlund | Rydaholms GOIF | 24:09.144800 | 48.6p | |
2 | Johan Melkstam | Rydaholms GOIF | 24:58.149700 | 47.0p | |
3 | Göte Johansson | Gnosjö FK | 29:08.174700 | 40.3p |