15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonny Nilimaa | Gellivare SK | 41:41.250000 | 81.0p | ||||
2 | Peter Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 44:24.266300 | 76.0p | ||||
3 | Anders Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 45:12.271100 | 74.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 28:41.172000 | 74.5p | ||||
2 | Martin Bodin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:40.177900 | 72.0p | ||||
3 | Zackarias Toresson | OK Nackhe | 30:02.180100 | 71.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Erixon | Antnäs BK | 28:17.169600 | 75.6p | ||||
2 | Niklas Henriksson | Bodens SK | 30:34.183300 | 69.9p | ||||
3 | Henrik Forsberg | Bodens SK | 30:36.183500 | 69.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 30:05.180400 | 71.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Granstedt | Strömnäs GIF | 33:48.202700 | 63.2p | ||||
2 | Bo Nyström | Älvsby IF SK | 34:54.209300 | 61.2p | ||||
3 | Jan Olof Andersson | Morjärvs SK | 38:52.233100 | 55.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 17:28.104700 | |||||
2 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:40.105900 | |||||
3 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:24.110300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Storfors SK | 15:01.90000 | |||||
2 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 16:51.101000 | |||||
3 | Emma Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 17:05.102400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:03.102200 | 49.9p | ||||
2 | Alexandra Persson | IFK Tärendö | 17:18.103700 | 49.2p | ||||
3 | Anna Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:02.108100 | 47.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:13.103200 | 49.4p | ||||
2 | Sofie Eriksson | Gellivare SK | 18:28.110700 | 46.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 14:46.88500 | |||||
2 | Tobias Gustavsson | Yrtivaara IS | 17:22.104100 | |||||
3 | Per Ola Jannok | Gellivare SK | 18:07.108600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 13:54.83300 | |||||
2 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:26.86500 | |||||
3 | Gustav Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:28.86700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:02.54100 | |||||
2 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 9:49.58800 | |||||
3 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:51.59000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:36.51500 | |||||
2 | Ida Rönnkvist | Kalix SK | 8:49.52800 | |||||
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:05.54400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:11.55000 | |||||
2 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 9:13.55200 | |||||
3 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 9:23.56200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 8:18.49700 | |||||
2 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:43.52200 | |||||
3 | Kalle Eriksson | OK Sarven | 8:47.52600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 5:59.35800 | |||||
2 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:12.37100 | |||||
3 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:35.39400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:10.36900 | |||||
2 | Julia Stridsman | Bergnäsets AIK | 6:11.37000 | |||||
3 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:13.37200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 5:55.35400 | |||||
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:16.37500 | |||||
3 | Harald Larsson | Bergnäsets AIK | 7:57.47600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 5:51.35000 | |||||
2 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 6:04.36300 | |||||
3 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 6:06.36500 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 6:55.41400 | |||||
2 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:16.43500 | |||||
3 | Sandra Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:25.44400 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:18.37700 | |||||
2 | Erika Johansson | Öjebyns IF | 6:30.38900 | |||||
3 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:35.39400 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:52.41100 | |||||
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:33.45200 | |||||
3 | Edvard Pekkari | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:37.45600 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 5:49.34800 | |||||
2 | Elias Fors | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:52.35100 | |||||
3 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:06.36500 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Hjalmarsson | Arjeplogs SK | 45:25.272400 | 46.2p | ||||
2 | Eva Bodin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 56:08.336700 | 37.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Bodin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 34:16.205500 | 61.2p | ||||
2 | Mats Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 34:37.207600 | 60.6p | ||||
3 | Lennart Johansson | Älvsby IF SK | 36:39.219800 | 57.3p |