8.4km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Thomas Westrin | Trönö IK | 22:46.136500 | | 73.8p |
2 | H 21 | Göran Härdin | Söderala AIK | 22:50.136900 | +4.300 | 73.6p |
3 | H 21 | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 22:54.137300 | +8.700 | 73.4p |
4 | H 21 | Jakob Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 25:16.151500 | +2:30.14900 | 66.5p |
5 | H 20 | Tobias Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 30:06.180500 | +7:20.43900 | 55.8p |
5.6km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Anton Bergeståhl | Jättendals IF | 16:59.101800 | | |
2 | H 16 | Anton Svensson | Söderala AIK | 18:27.110600 | +1:28.8700 | |
3 | D 21 | Elin Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 20:26.122500 | +3:27.20600 | 48.7p |
4 | D 16 | Matilda Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 21:30.128900 | +4:31.27000 | |
5 | H 15 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:31.141000 | +6:32.39100 | |
2.8km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 8:18.49700 | | |
2 | H 14 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:35.51400 | +17.1600 | |
3 | H 13 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:43.52200 | +25.2400 | |
4 | H 14 | Felix Örnehag | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:50.52900 | +32.3100 | |
5 | H 14 | Alexander Mäki | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:51.53000 | +33.3200 | |
6 | H 13 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:16.55500 | +58.5700 | |
7 | H 14 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 9:19.55800 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | H 13 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | D 13 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:30.56900 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | H 13 | Alvin Östlund | Segersta OK | 9:31.57000 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | D 12 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 10:03.60200 | +1:45.10400 | |
12 | H 13 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 10:19.61800 | +2:01.12000 | |
13 | D 13 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 10:35.63400 | +2:17.13600 | |
14 | D 13 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 10:45.64400 | +2:27.14600 | |
15 | H 11 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 10:53.65200 | +2:35.15400 | |
16 | H 12 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 10:56.65500 | +2:38.15700 | |
17 | H 13 | Emil Finnström | Jättendals IF | 11:11.67000 | +2:53.17200 | |
18 | D 13 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:12.67100 | +2:54.17300 | |
19 | H 12 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:17.67600 | +2:59.17800 | |
20 | D 13 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 11:28.68700 | +3:10.18900 | |
21 | D 13 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 11:34.69300 | +3:16.19500 | |
22 | H 11 | Oskar Olsson | Söderala AIK | 11:38.69700 | +3:20.19900 | |
23 | H 14 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 11:46.70500 | +3:28.20700 | |
24 | H 12 | Kristian Gajdos | Trönö IK | 12:20.73900 | +4:02.24100 | |
25 | D 11 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:48.82700 | +5:30.32900 | |
26 | D 11 | Ida Hellberg | Näsvikens IK | 13:59.83800 | +5:41.34000 | |
27 | D 12 | Klara Eriksson | Näsvikens IK | 14:37.87600 | +6:19.37800 | |
28 | D 11 | Tilde Dahl | Norrala IF | 15:36.93500 | +7:18.43700 | |
29 | D 11 | Madeleine Norlund | Söderala AIK | 16:31.99000 | +8:13.49200 | |
30 | D 11 | Vega Mattsson | Njutångers IF | 16:53.101200 | +8:35.51400 | |
31 | D 11 | Ida Andersson | Njutångers IF | 17:02.102100 | +8:44.52300 | |
2km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 14 | Jasmine Olsson | Söderala AIK | 10:06.60500 | | |
2 | D 14 | Moa Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:15.61400 | +9.800 | |
3 | D 14 | Emilia Dahl | Norrala IF | 11:38.69700 | +1:32.9100 | |
4 | D 14 | Linnea Söderqvist | Trönö IK | 12:12.73100 | +2:06.12500 | |
5 | D 14 | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 12:27.74600 | +2:21.14000 | |
1.7km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 7:55.47400 | | |
2 | H 10 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 8:12.49100 | +17.1600 | |
3 | H 10 | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 9:01.54000 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | H 9 | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 9:05.54400 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | D 9 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 9:09.54800 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | D 10 | Linnéa Ånger | Norrala IF | 9:58.59700 | +2:03.12200 | |
7 | H 9 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:37.63600 | +2:42.16100 | |
8 | D 9 | Alva Eriksson | Näsvikens IK | 11:16.67500 | +3:21.20000 | |
9 | D 9 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 11:27.68600 | +3:32.21100 | |
10 | D 10 | Kristina Edenström | Norrala IF | 13:53.83200 | +5:58.35700 | |
11 | D 9 | Sigrid Wiklund | Trönö IK | 16:55.101400 | +9:00.53900 | |
12 | H 9 | Rasmus Kihlström | Trönö IK | 17:36.105500 | +9:41.58000 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)