3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 11:45.70400 | ||
2 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 12:13.73200 | ||
3 | Filippa Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:58.83700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 10:14.61300 | ||
2 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:14.67300 | ||
3 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 11:21.68000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 10:29.62800 | ||
2 | Sanna Elebro | Vilhelmina IK | 11:07.66600 | ||
3 | Annaclara Forss | Mörsils IF | 12:07.72600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 10:46.64500 | ||
2 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 11:18.67700 | ||
3 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 11:59.71800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 10:11.61000 | ||
2 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 10:36.63500 | ||
3 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 10:52.65100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 9:17.55600 | ||
2 | Niklas Andersson | Häggenås SK | 9:32.57100 | ||
3 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:50.58900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 5:26.32500 | ||
2 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 5:42.34100 | ||
3 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:55.35400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Johansson | Undersåkers IF | 4:53.29200 | ||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:10.30900 | ||
3 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 5:17.31600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 4:55.29400 | ||
2 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:17.31600 | ||
3 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 5:23.32200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 5:19.31800 | ||
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 5:19.31800 | ||
3 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 5:36.33500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 4:42.28100 | ||
2 | Joel Mattiasdottersjölun | Östersunds SK | 4:46.28500 | ||
3 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 4:47.28600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 4:41.28000 | ||
2 | Viktor Engvall | Utrikes SK | 4:43.28200 | ||
3 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 4:47.28600 |