42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carina Lagerlöf | Malungs IF | 2:29:56.899500 | 71.6p | |
2 | Lina Alm | Idre SK | 2:59:18.1075700 | 59.9p | |
3 | Karin Magnusson | Sya SK | 3:01:04.1086300 | 59.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lena Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 2:47:54.1007300 | 63.9p | |
2 | Lotta Nygren | IFK Mora SK | 3:50:58.1385700 | 46.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 2:10:11.781000 | 82.5p | |
1 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 2:10:11.781000 | 82.5p | |
3 | Henrik Alm | Idre SK | 2:11:04.786300 | 81.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Martens | Malungs IF | 2:19:35.837400 | 76.9p | |
2 | Terje Nyland | Leeds United | 2:21:54.851300 | 75.6p | |
3 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:22:28.854700 | 75.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Muller | Norway | 2:24:41.868000 | 74.2p | |
2 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 2:29:50.898900 | 71.6p | |
3 | Ensio Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 2:30:32.903100 | 71.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Fredriksson | Malungs IF | 2:49:14.1015300 | 63.4p | |
2 | Bo Robertsson | Borås GIF | 3:22:24.1214300 | 53.0p | |
3 | Arne Feragen | Arbeidstilsynet Bil | 3:22:43.1216200 | 53.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Walterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:14:13.1165200 | 55.3p | |
2 | Barbro Larsson | Sågmyra SK | 3:17:08.1182700 | 54.5p | |
3 | Maria Gustavsson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:28:42.1252100 | 51.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 2:21:21.848000 | 75.9p | |
2 | Michael Westhead | Idre SK | 2:43:31.981000 | 65.6p | |
3 | Per Lejonclou | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:50:26.1022500 | 63.0p | |
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Elfving | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:24:42.868100 | 44.6p | |
2 | Eva Zackrisson | Idre SK | 2:26:12.877100 | 44.2p | |
3 | Anette Martinsson | Idre SK | 2:37:22.944100 | 41.0p | |
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Arnesson | Idre SK | 1:41:31.609000 | 63.6p | |
2 | André Nesset | Idre SK | 1:55:20.691900 | 56.0p | |
3 | Tomas Nilsson | Fjärås AIK | 2:27:32.885100 | 43.8p |