70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Högbo AIK | 3:58:05.1428400 | 68.4p | ||||
2 | Sandra Halvarsson | F 21 IF | 5:18:25.1910400 | +1:20:20.481900 | 49.1p | |||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 3:21:16.1207500 | 83.6p | ||||
2 | Jonas Byman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 3:21:30.1208900 | +14.1300 | 83.5p | |||
3 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 3:22:40.1215900 | +1:24.8300 | 82.9p | |||
4 | Jakob Börjesson | Lima IF | 3:23:58.1223700 | +2:42.16100 | 82.3p | |||
5 | Emil Carlsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 3:24:05.1224400 | +2:49.16800 | 82.2p | |||
5 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 3:24:05.1224400 | +2:49.16800 | 82.2p | |||
7 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 3:24:37.1227600 | +3:21.20000 | 81.9p | |||
8 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 3:36:13.1297200 | +14:57.89600 | 76.7p | |||
9 | Axel Bergsten | Eksjö SOK | 3:49:13.1375200 | +27:57.167600 | 71.6p | |||
10 | Tomas Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 3:50:10.1380900 | +28:54.173300 | 71.2p | |||
11 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 3:54:39.1407800 | +33:23.200200 | 69.6p | |||
12 | Gustav Lundqvist | IK Studenterna | 3:57:26.1424500 | +36:10.216900 | 68.7p | |||
13 | Daniel Norum | Agnäs IK | 4:04:02.1464100 | +42:46.256500 | 66.5p | |||
14 | Robert Magnusson | Skanska IF | 4:07:52.1487100 | +46:36.279500 | 65.3p | |||
15 | Christian Lejon | SK Bore | 4:13:13.1519200 | +51:57.311600 | 63.7p | |||
16 | Petter Sandberg | IFK Umeå | 4:18:40.1551900 | +57:24.344300 | 62.2p | |||
17 | Georg Carlsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 4:38:34.1671300 | +1:17:18.463700 | 57.1p | |||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 3:31:57.1271600 | 78.5p | ||||
2 | Stephan Schaffner | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:54:23.1406200 | +22:26.134500 | 69.7p | |||
3 | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:16:34.1539300 | +44:37.267600 | 62.7p | |||
4 | Joakim Kumpula | Öråns SK | 4:36:09.1656800 | +1:04:12.385100 | 57.6p | |||
5 | Richard Persson | No Club | 4:37:14.1663300 | +1:05:17.391600 | 57.4p | |||
6 | Peter Ågren | Frösö IF | 4:41:35.1689400 | +1:09:38.417700 | 56.4p | |||
7 | Patrik Wennberg | Skattkärrs IF | 4:41:53.1691200 | +1:09:56.419500 | 56.3p | |||
8 | Stefan Wennberg | Ulvsby IF | 4:41:56.1691500 | +1:09:59.419800 | 56.3p | |||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per-Erik Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 3:56:46.1420500 | 68.9p | ||||
2 | Anders Persson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:58:30.1430900 | +1:44.10300 | 68.3p | |||
3 | Mikael Berglund | Team Esplanad | 4:01:13.1447200 | +4:27.26600 | 67.4p | |||
4 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 4:02:06.1452500 | +5:20.31900 | 67.1p | |||
5 | Björn Tunemalm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:06:26.1478500 | +9:40.57900 | 65.7p | |||
6 | Mats Zingmark | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:33:21.1640000 | +36:35.219400 | 58.3p | |||
7 | Stefan Bygdesson | Robertsfors IK | 4:34:59.1649800 | +38:13.229200 | 57.9p | |||
8 | Anders Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 5:07:12.1843100 | +1:10:26.422500 | 51.1p | |||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gert-Arne Lind | Team Esplanad | 3:50:49.1384800 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:51:00.1385900 | +11.1000 | 70.9p | |||
3 | Mats Walheim | IK Klintarna | 4:03:46.1462500 | +12:57.77600 | 66.6p | |||
4 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 4:07:59.1487800 | +17:10.102900 | 65.3p | |||
5 | Mikael Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 4:12:06.1512500 | +21:17.127600 | 64.0p | |||
6 | Tommy Bäckström | Vindelns IF | 4:13:41.1522000 | +22:52.137100 | 63.6p | |||
7 | Åke Wilhelmssom | Strycksele IF | 4:22:06.1572500 | +31:17.187600 | 61.2p | |||
8 | Hans-Erik Carlborg | IFK Umeå | 4:25:12.1591100 | +34:23.206200 | 60.4p | |||
9 | Bengt Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 4:35:00.1649900 | +44:11.265000 | 57.9p | |||
10 | Per-Erik Grahn | Cranab Fc | 4:49:14.1735300 | +58:25.350400 | 54.7p | |||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Pettersson | IFK Umeå | 3:50:59.1385800 | 70.9p | ||||
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:56:46.1420500 | +5:47.34600 | 68.9p | |||
3 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:01:14.1447300 | +10:15.61400 | 67.4p | |||
4 | Rubert Simonsson | Landöns IF | 4:05:06.1470500 | +14:07.84600 | 66.2p | |||
5 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 4:09:51.1499000 | +18:52.113100 | 64.7p | |||
6 | Bengt Skyttberg | Östersunds SK | 4:09:56.1499500 | +18:57.113600 | 64.7p | |||
7 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 4:09:59.1499800 | +19:00.113900 | 64.7p | |||
8 | Leif Stening | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:13:50.1522900 | +22:51.137000 | 63.5p | |||
9 | Dan Forsberg | Burträsk SK | 4:20:25.1562400 | +29:26.176500 | 61.7p | |||
10 | Sune Wiklund | Volvo FK | 4:28:09.1608800 | +37:10.222900 | 59.6p | |||
11 | Lennart Ask | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 4:35:03.1650200 | +44:04.264300 | 57.9p | |||
12 | Per Sandström | Täfteå IK | 5:11:48.1870700 | +1:20:49.484800 | 50.2p | |||
13 | Hedman Göran | Cranab Fc | 5:14:44.1888300 | +1:23:45.502400 | 49.7p | |||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 4:07:54.1487300 | 65.3p | ||||
2 | Bo Östman | Björna IF | 4:16:05.1536400 | +8:11.49000 | 62.9p | |||
3 | Leif Larsson | Team Esplanad | 4:20:23.1562200 | +12:29.74800 | 61.7p | |||
4 | Erik Gunder Robert Löfqvist | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 4:28:46.1612500 | +20:52.125100 | 59.5p | |||
5 | Lars Hansson | Säffle SK | 4:31:28.1628700 | +23:34.141300 | 58.8p | |||
6 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 4:35:51.1655000 | +27:57.167600 | 57.7p | |||
7 | Olle Lundgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 4:41:40.1689900 | +33:46.202500 | 56.4p | |||
8 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 4:49:56.1739500 | +42:02.252100 | 54.5p | |||
9 | Christer Lilja | Brevens IF | 4:55:16.1771500 | +47:22.284100 | 53.4p | |||
10 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 5:00:01.1800000 | +52:07.312600 | 52.5p | |||
11 | Stig Andersson | Sorsele SK | 5:02:07.1812600 | +54:13.325200 | 52.0p | |||
12 | Kjell-Göran Holmberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:19:45.1918400 | +1:11:51.431000 | 48.8p | |||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 4:41:57.1691600 | 56.3p | ||||
2 | Bengt Lindmark | Bureå IF | 5:06:54.1841300 | +24:57.149600 | 51.1p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Walheim | IK Klintarna | 2:41:25.968400 | 53.8p | ||||
2 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 2:56:30.1058900 | +15:05.90400 | 49.2p | |||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 5:12:32.1875100 | 50.1p | ||||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Eklund | IK Studenterna | 4:08:05.1488400 | 65.2p | ||||
3 | Marcus Norman | IFK Umeå | 4:10:20.1501900 | +2:15.13400 | 64.6p | |||
4 | Mats Magnusson | Skogssällskapet | 4:22:11.1573000 | +14:06.84500 | 61.2p | |||
5 | Johnsson Torbjörn | IFK Umeå | 4:24:42.1588100 | +16:37.99600 | 60.5p | |||
6 | Anders Gustavsson | Sca FF | 4:37:06.1662500 | +29:01.174000 | 57.4p | |||
7 | Adam Bergkvist | IK Klintarna | 4:43:34.1701300 | +35:29.212800 | 55.9p | |||
8 | Hasse Åsgran | Tväråbäcks IK | 4:44:52.1709100 | +36:47.220600 | 55.6p | |||
9 | Lasse Erki | Volvo FK | 4:44:54.1709300 | +36:49.220800 | 55.6p | |||
10 | Ola Knutsson | Vindelns IF | 4:47:11.1723000 | +39:06.234500 | 55.1p | |||
11 | Thomas Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 4:49:41.1738000 | +41:36.249500 | 54.6p | |||
12 | Saxnäs Jan-Erik | French Idrotts o Bygdeförening | 4:49:56.1739500 | +41:51.251000 | 54.5p | |||
13 | Torbjörn Yttergren | Tegs SK | 4:52:00.1751900 | +43:55.263400 | 54.1p | |||
14 | Kiviniemi Olli | Kamatsu Forest | 4:52:33.1755200 | +44:28.266700 | 54.0p | |||
15 | Olle Wiklund | Skogis IF | 4:55:17.1771600 | +47:12.283100 | 53.4p | |||
16 | Norberg Daniel | Cranab Fc | 5:01:39.1809800 | +53:34.321300 | 52.1p | |||
17 | Brokers Janis | Hällnäs Handelsträdgård | 5:09:07.1854600 | +1:01:02.366100 | 50.7p | |||
18 | Per Edberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 5:09:17.1855600 | +1:01:12.367100 | 50.7p | |||
19 | Nillson Johan | IFK Umeå | 5:10:59.1865800 | +1:02:54.377300 | 50.4p | |||
20 | Valter Berglund | Volvo FK | 5:13:21.1880000 | +1:05:16.391500 | 49.9p | |||
21 | Karlsson Jan | Kamatsu Forest | 5:17:08.1902700 | +1:09:03.414200 | 49.3p | |||
22 | Pudas Magnus | Trafikverket FF | 5:19:17.1915600 | +1:11:12.427100 | 48.9p | |||
23 | Eklund Nils-Olov | Skogis IF | 5:22:01.1932000 | +1:13:56.443500 | 48.4p | |||
24 | Norman Klas | No Club | 5:29:24.1976300 | +1:21:19.487800 | 47.2p | |||
25 | Conny Nilsson | Cranab Fc | 5:43:38.2061700 | +1:35:33.573200 | 45.1p | |||
26 | Hasse Abrahamsson | Gideå IK | 5:43:38.2061700 | +1:35:33.573200 | 45.1p | |||
27 | Persson Klas | No Club | 5:51:01.2106000 | +1:42:56.617500 | 44.0p | |||
28 | Roger Lenman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:51:53.2111200 | +1:43:48.622700 | 43.9p | |||
29 | John Erik Franzen | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 5:55:58.2135700 | +1:47:53.647200 | 43.3p | |||
30 | Bo Bergstrand | OK Roslagen | 5:56:09.2136800 | +1:48:04.648300 | 43.3p | |||
31 | Myrnäs Torbjörn | Vlf | 5:57:51.2147000 | +1:49:46.658500 | 43.1p | |||
32 | Mikael Johansson | IK Klintarna | 6:03:37.2181600 | +1:55:32.693100 | 42.3p | |||
33 | Karlsson Karl | IFK Åkullsjön | 6:06:59.2201800 | +1:58:54.713300 | 41.9p | |||
34 | Anna Abrahamsson | FK Herkules | 6:08:28.2210700 | +2:00:23.722200 | 41.7p | |||
35 | Grön Hans | Umeå IF | 6:18:01.2268000 | +2:09:56.779500 | 40.5p | |||
36 | Blomgren Anders | Peab Väst IF | 6:21:27.2288600 | +2:13:22.800100 | 40.1p | |||
37 | Isaksson Anders | IK Klintarna | 6:29:43.2338200 | +2:21:38.849700 | 39.2p | |||
38 | Anders Martinsson | Sikeå SK | 7:08:40.2571900 | +3:00:35.1083400 | 35.3p | |||
39 | Tage Persson | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:41:28.2768700 | +3:33:23.1280200 | 32.6p | |||
40 | Kenneth Elfving | Banafjäls IF | 7:41:29.2768800 | +3:33:24.1280300 | 32.6p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingela Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:26:17.877600 | 59.4p | ||||
2 | Linn Brändström | IFK Umeå | 2:28:30.890900 | +2:13.13200 | 58.5p | |||
3 | Anita Lundmark | IFK Umeå | 2:45:25.992400 | +19:08.114700 | 52.5p | |||
4 | Ulrika Johansson | Umeå OK | 3:24:12.1225100 | +57:55.347400 | 42.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Jansson | IFK Umeå | 2:05:17.751600 | 69.3p | ||||
2 | Lars Mattsson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:16:26.818500 | +11:09.66800 | 63.6p | |||
3 | Robert Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:19:21.836000 | +14:04.84300 | 62.3p | |||
4 | Jonas Utterström | IK Studenterna | 2:20:56.845500 | +15:39.93800 | 61.6p | |||
5 | Karl Walheim | IK Klintarna | 2:24:56.869500 | +19:39.117800 | 59.9p | |||
6 | Davio Grzelewski | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:28:25.890400 | +23:08.138700 | 58.5p | |||
7 | Michael Grahn | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:33:44.922300 | +28:27.170600 | 56.5p | |||
8 | Jonas Sundell | Umeå OK | 2:34:41.928000 | +29:24.176300 | 56.1p | |||
9 | Robert Maddison | Team Esplanad | 2:44:40.987900 | +39:23.236200 | 52.7p | |||
10 | Gustav Nilsson | IFK Rundvik | 2:45:32.993100 | +40:15.241400 | 52.5p | |||
11 | Martin Sundqvist | Umeå OK | 2:45:56.995500 | +40:39.243800 | 52.3p | |||
12 | Jan-Erik Westman | Skellefteå SK | 2:47:55.1007400 | +42:38.255700 | 51.7p | |||
13 | Fredrik Oskarsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:48:08.1008700 | +42:51.257000 | 51.6p | |||
14 | Tomas Persson | Flurkmarks IK | 2:49:52.1019100 | +44:35.267400 | 51.1p | |||
15 | Clas Fries | Umeå OK | 2:56:30.1058900 | +51:13.307200 | 49.2p | |||
16 | Anders Persson | Bygdsiljum SK | 3:01:05.1086400 | +55:48.334700 | 47.9p | |||
17 | Hans Sundberg | IK Studenterna | 3:23:44.1222300 | +1:18:27.470600 | 42.6p | |||
18 | Oscar Björnham | Ånäset Möbler | 3:49:25.1376400 | +1:44:08.624700 | 37.8p |