7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 22:37.135600 | | 67.7p |
2 | Linda Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 22:57.137600 | +20.1900 | 66.8p |
2 | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 22:57.137600 | +20.1900 | 66.8p |
4 | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 23:50.142900 | +1:13.7200 | 64.3p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 19:58.119700 | | 76.7p |
2 | Marcus Johansson | Borås GIF | 20:02.120100 | +4.300 | 76.5p |
3 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 20:50.124900 | +52.5100 | 73.5p |
4 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås GIF | 21:46.130500 | +1:48.10700 | 70.4p |
5 | Viktor Öberg | Borås SK | 22:19.133800 | +2:21.14000 | 68.7p |
6 | Gustav Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 22:48.136700 | +2:50.16900 | 67.2p |
7 | Martin Assarsson | Borås SK | 23:09.138800 | +3:11.19000 | 66.2p |
8 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 23:19.139800 | +3:21.20000 | 65.7p |
9 | Carl Engström | OK Landehof | 24:16.145500 | +4:18.25700 | 63.1p |
10 | Gabriel Andersson | Ulricehamns IF | 24:44.148300 | +4:46.28500 | 61.9p |
11 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 24:57.149600 | +4:59.29800 | 61.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:17.103600 | | |
2 | Fanny Holmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 19:42.118100 | +2:25.14400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:51.83000 | | |
2 | Karl Oskar Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 15:03.90200 | +1:12.7100 | |
3 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 15:15.91400 | +1:24.8300 | |
4 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 15:56.95500 | +2:05.12400 | |
5 | Marcus Claesson | Äspereds IF | 16:16.97500 | +2:25.14400 | |
6 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 17:10.102900 | +3:19.19800 | |
7 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:12.103100 | +3:21.20000 | |
8 | Pontus Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 17:14.103300 | +3:23.20200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:48.52700 | | |
2 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:25.56400 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Ida Öberg | Borås SK | 9:42.58100 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Alexandra Claesson | Äspereds IF | 9:50.58900 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 10:00.59900 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 10:21.62000 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 10:28.62700 | +1:40.9900 | |
8 | Wilma Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 10:33.63200 | +1:45.10400 | |
9 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 10:46.64500 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 10:51.65000 | +2:03.12200 | |
11 | Lisa Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 10:55.65400 | +2:07.12600 | |
12 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 10:58.65700 | +2:10.12900 | |
13 | Klara Ask | Skene Sim o IS | 11:23.68200 | +2:35.15400 | |
14 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 11:50.70900 | +3:02.18100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 9:16.55500 | | |
2 | Mathilda Gunnarsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:27.56600 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Hanna Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 9:38.57700 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 11:15.67400 | +1:59.11800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 8:50.52900 | | |
2 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:59.53800 | +9.800 | |
3 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 9:09.54800 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Emma Sandell | Tvärreds IF | 9:18.55700 | +28.2700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:27.50600 | | |
2 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:30.50900 | +3.200 | |
3 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 8:35.51400 | +8.700 | |
4 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 8:48.52700 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 9:04.54300 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 9:23.56200 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Simon Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:27.56600 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 9:45.58400 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 9:46.58500 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Jakob Rönn | Tranemo IF | 10:03.60200 | +1:36.9500 | |
10 | Måns Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 10:03.60200 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Anders Magnusson | OK Landehof | 10:20.61900 | +1:53.11200 | |
13 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 12:23.74200 | +3:56.23500 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Max Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 8:08.48700 | | |
2 | Albin Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 8:37.51600 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:41.52000 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 8:49.52800 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 8:51.53000 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Axel Ljunghammer | Äspereds IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Gustav Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 10:01.60000 | +1:53.11200 | |
10 | Anton Boberg | IF Rigor | 10:34.63300 | +2:26.14500 | |
11 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 10:42.64100 | +2:34.15300 | |
12 | Edvin Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 11:34.69300 | +3:26.20500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 7:14.43300 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 7:54.47300 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Filip Grahn | Hestra IF | 8:33.51200 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:07.54600 | +2:05.12400 | |
6 | Tobias Pentonen | Hestra IF | 9:08.54700 | +2:06.12500 | |
7 | Philip Näslund | OK Landehof | 9:10.54900 | +2:08.12700 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 7:54.47300 | | |
2 | Wilma Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 8:01.48000 | +7.600 | |
2 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 8:01.48000 | +7.600 | |
4 | Frida Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 8:09.48800 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 8:12.49100 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 8:55.53400 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:08.54700 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 9:18.55700 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Maria Ljungkvist | Borås GIF | 12:46.76500 | +4:52.29100 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 6:33.39200 | | |
2 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 8:02.48100 | +1:29.8800 | |
3 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 8:39.51800 | +2:06.12500 | |
4 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 8:47.52600 | +2:14.13300 | |
5 | Isak Lieback | Länghems IF | 8:58.53700 | +2:25.14400 | |
6 | Linus Andreasson | Borås GIF | 9:10.54900 | +2:37.15600 | |
6 | August Lidén | Tvärreds IF | 9:10.54900 | +2:37.15600 | |
8 | Mathias Helin | IK Ymer | 9:46.58500 | +3:13.19200 | |
9 | Jonathan Nejderås | IK Ymer | 9:50.58900 | +3:17.19600 | |
10 | Albin Claesson | Äspereds IF | 10:07.60600 | +3:34.21300 | |
11 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 10:27.62600 | +3:54.23300 | |
12 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 11:24.68300 | +4:51.29000 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)