20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Palmér | Karlslunds IF SF | 53:24.320300 | 81.2p | |
2 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 57:02.342100 | 76.1p | |
3 | Andreas Mathisen | Tunafors SK | 1:01:00.365900 | 71.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:01:09.366800 | 70.9p | |
2 | Peter Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 1:05:39.393800 | 66.1p | |
3 | Håkan Olofsson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:08:16.409500 | 63.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göran Bergsten | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 1:18:41.472000 | 55.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 1:16:06.456500 | 57.0p | |
2 | Väinö Kujala | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:23:47.502600 | 51.8p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Lindfors | Norbergs SK | 36:05.216400 | 70.0p | |
2 | Linus Ericsson | Oxvretens SK | 38:50.232900 | 65.0p | |
3 | Ludvig Eriksson | Oxvretens SK | 39:41.238000 | 63.7p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Junker | Tunafors SK | 39:45.238400 | 63.5p | |
2 | Jonatan Junker | Tunafors SK | 40:16.241500 | 62.7p | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:46.88500 | ||
2 | Mimmi Megan Strand | Tunafors SK | 14:47.88600 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Strand | Tunafors SK | 15:11.91000 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linda Sundin | Tunafors SK | 14:51.89000 | 54.5p | |
2 | Lisa Andersson | Järla IF SK | 16:01.96000 | 50.6p | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 13:52.83100 | ||
2 | Joakim Ekström | Järla IF SK | 15:05.90400 | ||
3 | Oscar Stridfeldt | Tunafors SK | 15:46.94500 | ||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 18:02.108100 | ||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:45.64400 | ||
2 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:54.65300 | ||
3 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 10:59.65800 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Ohlsson | Järla IF SK | 19:16.115500 | ||
2 | Emma Johansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 19:57.119600 | ||
3 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 20:02.120100 | ||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oiva Männikkö | Kungsörs SK | 1:22:29.494800 | 52.6p | |
2 | Stefan Cedergren | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:41:20.607900 | 42.8p | |
3 | Annika Ohlsson | Järla IF SK | 1:51:35.669400 | 38.9p |