15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jerry Ahrlin | Sweden | 44:19.265800 | | 86.8p |
2 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 47:38.285700 | +3:19.19800 | 80.7p |
3 | Niclas Bärj | Vallsta SK | 49:12.295100 | +4:53.29200 | 78.2p |
4 | Tom Ankerstål | Ramsjö SK | 49:44.298300 | +5:25.32400 | 77.3p |
5 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 51:32.309100 | +7:13.43200 | 74.6p |
6 | Björn Henninen | Åmots SK | 52:08.312700 | +7:49.46800 | 73.8p |
7 | Rikard Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 54:12.325100 | +9:53.59200 | 71.0p |
8 | Edvin Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 54:31.327000 | +10:12.61100 | 70.5p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Annika Löfström | Falun Borlänge SK | 30:46.184500 | | 72.9p |
2 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 31:10.186900 | +24.2300 | 72.0p |
3 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 31:29.188800 | +43.4200 | 71.3p |
4 | Terese Andersson | Stockviks SF | 32:44.196300 | +1:58.11700 | 68.6p |
5 | Sofie Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 33:46.202500 | +3:00.17900 | 66.5p |
6 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 34:07.204600 | +3:21.20000 | 65.8p |
7 | Marie Helen Söderman | Stockviks SF | 34:20.205900 | +3:34.21300 | 65.4p |
8 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 35:42.214100 | +4:56.29500 | 63.0p |
9 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 35:53.215200 | +5:07.30600 | 62.6p |
10 | Helena Wiklund | Ramsjö SK | 36:57.221600 | +6:11.37000 | 60.9p |
11 | Anna Karin Berglund | Stockviks SF | 37:31.225000 | +6:45.40400 | 60.0p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Gustav Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 30:38.183700 | | 73.2p |
2 | Alexander Engström | Nätra SK | 31:23.188200 | +45.4400 | 71.5p |
3 | Mattias Persson | Åsarna IK | 31:45.190400 | +1:07.6600 | 70.7p |
4 | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 31:49.190800 | +1:11.7000 | 70.5p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 28:42.172100 | | 78.0p |
2 | Andreas Kårström | Norrala IF | 29:58.179700 | +1:16.7500 | 74.8p |
3 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 30:03.180200 | +1:21.8000 | 74.6p |
4 | Sebastian Högdahl | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:59.185800 | +2:17.13600 | 72.4p |
5 | Linus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:04.186300 | +2:22.14100 | 72.2p |
6 | Emil Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 31:14.187300 | +2:32.15100 | 71.8p |
7 | Jens Friberg | Östersunds SK | 34:53.209200 | +6:11.37000 | 64.4p |
8 | Tobias Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 43:19.259800 | +14:37.87600 | 52.0p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:52.155100 | | |
2 | Julia Sjödin | Njutångers IF | 27:27.164600 | +1:35.9400 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Matilda Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 29:52.179100 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:30.128900 | | 63.6p |
2 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 22:55.137400 | +1:25.8400 | 59.5p |
3 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:59.137800 | +1:29.8800 | 59.4p |
4 | Monica Wiklund | Ramsjö SK | 23:51.143000 | +2:21.14000 | 57.2p |
5 | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 25:12.151100 | +3:42.22100 | 54.0p |
6 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 25:51.155000 | +4:21.26000 | 52.6p |
7 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 26:14.157300 | +4:44.28300 | 51.9p |
8 | Johanna Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:15.157400 | +4:45.28400 | 51.8p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Kajsa Snihs | Sweden | 22:01.132000 | | 62.0p |
2 | Hanna Larsson | Hybo AIK | 22:22.134100 | +21.2000 | 61.0p |
3 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 22:42.136100 | +41.4000 | 60.1p |
3 | Lisa Hallberg | IFK Mora SK | 22:42.136100 | +41.4000 | 60.1p |
5 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 22:46.136500 | +45.4400 | 59.9p |
6 | Elin Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:11.139000 | +1:10.6900 | 58.8p |
7 | Marika Sundin | Delsbo IF | 23:22.140100 | +1:21.8000 | 58.4p |
8 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 24:06.144500 | +2:05.12400 | 56.5p |
9 | Sofia Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:55.149400 | +2:54.17300 | 54.7p |
10 | Anna Estegren | Hybo AIK | 25:16.151500 | +3:15.19400 | 53.9p |
11 | Therese Berggren | Hällefors SK | 26:25.158400 | +4:24.26300 | 51.5p |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 22:08.132700 | | |
2 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 22:51.137000 | +43.4200 | |
3 | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 23:11.139000 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Magnus Ekblom | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:32.147100 | +2:24.14300 | |
5 | Andreas Mårtensson | Valbo Aif | 26:10.156900 | +4:02.24100 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 19:59.119800 | | |
2 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 21:29.128800 | +1:30.8900 | |
3 | Oskar Åström | Alnö SK | 22:39.135800 | +2:40.15900 | |
4 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:35.141400 | +3:36.21500 | |
5 | Per Bennermo | Ramsjö SK | 24:35.147400 | +4:36.27500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 13:14.79300 | | |
2 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:24.80300 | +10.900 | |
3 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 13:46.82500 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 14:15.85400 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 14:42.88100 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 14:42.88100 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 14:46.88500 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Agnes Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 19:10.114900 | +5:56.35500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 12:12.73100 | | |
2 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 12:48.76700 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 13:15.79400 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 13:27.80600 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Emilia Dahl | Norrala IF | 15:39.93800 | +3:27.20600 | |
6 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 16:02.96100 | +3:50.22900 | |
7 | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 18:11.109000 | +5:59.35800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:15.73400 | | |
2 | David Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 13:18.79700 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 13:23.80200 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 13:25.80400 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 13:26.80500 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 14:32.87100 | +2:17.13600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 11:20.67900 | | |
2 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 11:23.68200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 11:44.70300 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:53.71200 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 12:33.75200 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 15:03.90200 | +3:43.22200 | |
7 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 15:29.92800 | +4:09.24800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Mikaela Näsman | Njutångers IF | 10:49.64800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:27.50600 | | |
2 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 9:20.55900 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:55.59400 | +1:28.8700 | |
4 | Ida Hellberg | Näsvikens IK | 10:52.65100 | +2:25.14400 | |
5 | Tilde Dahl | Norrala IF | 11:49.70800 | +3:22.20100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Amanda Holst | Stockviks SF | 8:02.48100 | | |
2 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:08.48700 | +6.500 | |
3 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 8:28.50700 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Alicia Persson | Stöde IF | 8:42.52100 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Isa Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:59.53800 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:08.54700 | +1:06.6500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 9:20.55900 | | |
2 | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 10:49.64800 | +1:29.8800 | |
3 | Ludvig Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 12:15.73400 | +2:55.17400 | |
4 | Karl Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 13:45.82400 | +4:25.26400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 8:19.49800 | | |
2 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 8:55.53400 | +36.3500 | |
3 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 9:02.54100 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Jesper Thyren | Trönö IK | 9:26.56500 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 10:45.64400 | +2:26.14500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 8:28.50700 | | |
2 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:44.52300 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 8:57.53600 | +29.2800 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 5:31.33000 | | |
2 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 6:47.40600 | +1:16.7500 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 5:53.35200 | | |
2 | Jonas Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 5:58.35700 | +5.400 | |
3 | Oskar Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 6:13.37200 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 7:12.43100 | +1:19.7800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)