10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emil Linell | Högbo GOIF | 26:57.161600 | | 76.8p |
2 | Anton Karlsson | Alnö SK | 27:18.163700 | +21.2000 | 75.8p |
3 | Erik Söderman | Stockviks SF | 27:24.164300 | +27.2600 | 75.6p |
4 | Linus Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 27:50.166900 | +53.5200 | 74.4p |
5 | Mikael Persson | Vilhelmina IK | 27:58.167700 | +1:01.6000 | 74.0p |
6 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 28:26.170500 | +1:29.8800 | 72.8p |
7 | Jonas Häggström | Vårby IK | 28:59.173800 | +2:02.12100 | 71.4p |
8 | Tobias Engblom | Stöde IF | 29:20.175900 | +2:23.14200 | 70.6p |
9 | Christoffer Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:47.178600 | +2:50.16900 | 69.5p |
10 | Fredrik Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 30:05.180400 | +3:08.18700 | 68.8p |
11 | Jens Lundgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:51.185000 | +3:54.23300 | 67.1p |
12 | Stefan Nilsson | Nätra SK | 34:42.208100 | +7:45.46400 | 59.7p |
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:11.121000 | | 64.8p |
2 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 20:22.122100 | +11.1000 | 64.3p |
3 | Terese Andersson | Stockviks SF | 20:48.124700 | +37.3600 | 62.9p |
4 | Elin Mohlln | Graninge-Alliansen | 20:52.125100 | +41.4000 | 62.7p |
5 | Rebecka Forsberg | Malungs IF | 21:01.126000 | +50.4900 | 62.3p |
6 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:02.126100 | +51.5000 | 62.2p |
7 | Anna Svedin Thunström | Bergeforsens SK | 21:04.126300 | +53.5200 | 62.1p |
8 | Marika Sundin | Delsbo IF | 21:26.128500 | +1:15.7400 | 61.1p |
9 | Ingela Andersson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 21:30.128900 | +1:19.7800 | 60.9p |
10 | Marielle Molander | Graninge-Alliansen | 22:06.132500 | +1:55.11400 | 59.2p |
11 | Madeleine Norman | Graninge-Alliansen | 22:13.133200 | +2:02.12100 | 58.9p |
12 | Anna Österberg | Graninge-Alliansen | 22:35.135400 | +2:24.14300 | 57.9p |
13 | Erica Rönnqvist | Kalix SK | 23:00.137900 | +2:49.16800 | 56.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 15:07.90600 | | |
2 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 15:10.90900 | +3.200 | |
3 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Näsvikens IK | 15:32.93100 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Frida Solin | Remsle SK | 15:59.95800 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 16:18.97700 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Patricia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 16:47.100600 | +1:40.9900 | |
7 | Sara Hägesten | Remsle SK | 16:49.100800 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 16:55.101400 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Sofia Hörnblad | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:31.105000 | +2:24.14300 | |
10 | Märta Jakobsson | Remsle SK | 17:42.106100 | +2:35.15400 | |
11 | Anna Billberg | Remsle SK | 20:43.124200 | +5:36.33500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Rasrnus Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 13:26.80500 | | |
2 | Johan Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 13:28.80700 | +2.100 | |
3 | Philip Burland | Alnö SK | 13:39.81800 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Gustav Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 13:48.82700 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Daniel Holmgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 13:49.82800 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Alexander Engström | Nätra SK | 14:00.83900 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Victor Olsson | Söderala AIK | 14:04.84300 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Niclas Eriksson | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:16.85500 | +50.4900 | |
9 | Robert Sjöström | Remsle SK | 14:19.85800 | +53.5200 | |
10 | Johan Bergman | Remsle SK | 15:00.89900 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Gustav Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 15:05.90400 | +1:39.9800 | |
12 | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:23.92200 | +1:57.11600 | |
13 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:57.95600 | +2:31.15000 | |
14 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:26.98500 | +3:00.17900 | |
15 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:28.98700 | +3:02.18100 | |
16 | Fritz Forsgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:08.102700 | +3:42.22100 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elin W1Ckberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:14.49300 | | |
2 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 8:18.49700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 8:26.50500 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 8:27.50600 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 8:41.52000 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 8:45.52400 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:57.53600 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Anna Hedström | Graninge-Alliansen | 9:01.54000 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Emma Helander | Graninge-Alliansen | 9:06.54500 | +52.5100 | |
10 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 9:08.54700 | +54.5300 | |
10 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 9:08.54700 | +54.5300 | |
12 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 9:17.55600 | +1:03.6200 | |
13 | Johanna Long | Edsele AIK | 9:41.58000 | +1:27.8600 | |
14 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 10:13.61200 | +1:59.11800 | |
15 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:14.61300 | +2:00.11900 | |
16 | Sanna Öberg | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 10:17.61600 | +2:03.12200 | |
17 | Emma Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 10:22.62100 | +2:08.12700 | |
18 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 10:23.62200 | +2:09.12800 | |
19 | Jessica Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 10:30.62900 | +2:16.13500 | |
20 | Jonna Edström | Nordingrå SK | 10:48.64700 | +2:34.15300 | |
21 | Mirjam Rindeskog | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:00.71900 | +3:46.22500 | |
22 | Maria Mattsson | Nordingrå SK | 12:26.74500 | +4:12.25100 | |
23 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 14:32.87100 | +6:18.37700 | |
24 | Agnes Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 15:16.91500 | +7:02.42100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 7:25.44400 | | |
2 | Linnea Stark | Remsle SK | 7:38.45700 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Jenny Solln | Remsle SK | 7:47.46600 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 7:48.46700 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 8:02.48100 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 8:05.48400 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 8:09.48800 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Olivia Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:10.48900 | +45.4400 | |
9 | Josefin Gustafsson | Remsle SK | 8:22.50100 | +57.5600 | |
10 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:26.50500 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | Ebba Ödllng | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 8:31.51000 | +1:06.6500 | |
12 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:39.51800 | +1:14.7300 | |
13 | Sanna Engström | Nätra SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:16.7500 | |
14 | Amanda Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 8:42.52100 | +1:17.7600 | |
15 | Ninni Öberg | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 9:11.55000 | +1:46.10500 | |
16 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 9:29.56800 | +2:04.12300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 7:46.46500 | | |
2 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 8:12.49100 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:30.50900 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Jacob Stark | Sollefteå SK | 8:34.51300 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Emil Petersson | Vårby IK | 8:39.51800 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Johan Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 8:39.51800 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 8:40.51900 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 8:45.52400 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Johannes Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:25.56400 | +1:39.9800 | |
10 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 9:26.56500 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:42.58100 | +1:56.11500 | |
12 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:43.58200 | +1:57.11600 | |
13 | Love Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:14.61300 | +2:28.14700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 7:14.43300 | | |
2 | Elias Dahl | Litsbygdens SK | 7:30.44900 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 7:33.45200 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:44.46300 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Kasper Gauslaa | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:51.47000 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 8:02.48100 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Andreas Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 8:10.48900 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Tobias Lampinen | Graninge-Alliansen | 8:30.50900 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Victor Lindgren | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:36.51500 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Max Berglund | Vårby IK | 9:54.59300 | +2:40.15900 | |
11 | Jonas Johansson | Sollefteå SK | 12:29.74800 | +5:15.31400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 6:48.40700 | | |
2 | Emmy Long | Edsele AIK | 7:19.43800 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Julia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 7:27.44600 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:30.44900 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 7:37.45600 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Rebecka Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 7:51.47000 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Wagmanalwa | Sollefteå SK | 8:05.48400 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Elin Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:09.48800 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 8:15.49400 | +1:27.8600 | |
10 | Mimmi Vestin | Nordingrå SK | 8:19.49800 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Beatrice Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:37.51600 | +1:49.10800 | |
12 | Saga Westin | Nordingrå SK | 8:38.51700 | +1:50.10900 | |
13 | Anna Bäckström | Sollefteå SK | 8:47.52600 | +1:59.11800 | |
14 | Erika Mattsson | Nordingrå SK | 9:03.54200 | +2:15.13400 | |
15 | Lisa Lindgren | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:21.56000 | +2:33.15200 | |
16 | Amanda Eriksson | Remsle SK | 9:31.57000 | +2:43.16200 | |
17 | Tuvalisa Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:58.59700 | +3:10.18900 | |
18 | Sofia Pahlln | Sollefteå SK | 10:30.62900 | +3:42.22100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 6:17.37600 | | |
2 | Albin Stark | Sollefteå SK | 6:51.41000 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 6:53.41200 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Alexander Westberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:36.45500 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:37.45600 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Linus Holmqvist | Graninge-Alliansen | 7:46.46500 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:12.49100 | +1:55.11400 | |
8 | Jens Hägesten | Remsle SK | 8:23.50200 | +2:06.12500 | |
9 | Anton Sundberg | Sollefteå SK | 8:29.50800 | +2:12.13100 | |
10 | Samuel Sjödin | Österforse IF | 8:50.52900 | +2:33.15200 | |
11 | Dennis Hopkins | Junsele IF | 9:00.53900 | +2:43.16200 | |
12 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 9:16.55500 | +2:59.17800 | |
13 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:24.56300 | +3:07.18600 | |
14 | Emil Sjödin | Sollefteå SK | 10:18.61700 | +4:01.24000 | |
15 | Samuel Östman | Nordingrå SK | 11:22.68100 | +5:05.30400 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)