10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Linn Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 34:24.206300 | | 56.0p |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:06.138500 | | 77.5p |
2 | Arvid Johnson | Tranemo IF | 30:31.183000 | +7:25.44400 | 61.9p |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Ski Team Göhlins | 21:52.131100 | | 80.8p |
2 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 22:28.134700 | +36.3500 | 79.2p |
3 | Emanuel Elmersson | Ski Team Göhlins | 22:52.137100 | +1:00.5900 | 78.1p |
4 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:00.137900 | +1:08.6700 | 77.7p |
5 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 23:14.139300 | +1:22.8100 | 77.1p |
6 | Filip Rosjö | Ski Team Göhlins | 23:44.142300 | +1:52.11100 | 75.8p |
7 | Alexander Elmersson | Ski Team Göhlins | 23:45.142400 | +1:53.11200 | 75.8p |
8 | Petter Gustavsson | Kulltorps GOIF | 24:39.147800 | +2:47.16600 | 73.6p |
9 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:28.152700 | +3:36.21500 | 71.7p |
10 | Jakob Mörhed | Vaggeryds SOK | 25:32.153100 | +3:40.21900 | 71.6p |
11 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:39.153800 | +3:47.22600 | 71.3p |
12 | Isak Nilsson | Ski Team Göhlins | 26:09.156800 | +4:17.25600 | 70.2p |
13 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 26:37.159600 | +4:45.28400 | 69.2p |
14 | Jonathan Hansson | Burseryds IF | 26:40.159900 | +4:48.28700 | 69.1p |
15 | Filip Johansson | OK Stigen | 27:03.162200 | +5:11.31000 | 68.3p |
16 | Johan Johansson Park | Gnosjö FK | 27:19.163800 | +5:27.32600 | 67.8p |
17 | Karl Stark | Ski Team Göhlins | 27:20.163900 | +5:28.32700 | 67.8p |
18 | Filip Broling | Bredaryds SOK | 28:40.171900 | +6:48.40700 | 65.2p |
19 | Andreas Kristensen | Burseryds IF | 29:10.174900 | +7:18.43700 | 64.3p |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Henrik Alm | Gnosjö FK | 22:32.135100 | | 79.0p |
2 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 25:33.153200 | +3:01.18000 | 71.5p |
3 | Niklas Backåberg | ASK Växjö | 27:21.164000 | +4:49.28800 | 67.7p |
4 | Andreas Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 27:22.164100 | +4:50.28900 | 67.7p |
5 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 30:44.184300 | +8:12.49100 | 61.6p |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 24:36.147500 | | 73.7p |
2 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 26:41.160000 | +2:05.12400 | 69.1p |
3 | Kenneth Söderberg | Apladalens Lk | 27:23.164200 | +2:47.16600 | 67.7p |
4 | Ove Hallberg | Burseryds IF | 31:44.190300 | +7:08.42700 | 60.0p |
5 | Kjell Persson | Adelöv | 33:20.199900 | +8:44.52300 | 57.5p |
6 | Anders Wennberg | Anderstorps OK | 34:02.204100 | +9:26.56500 | 56.5p |
7 | Per Abrahamsson | Burseryds IF | 35:25.212400 | +10:49.64800 | 54.7p |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Meja Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 40:01.240000 | | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sally Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 36:52.221100 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)