26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
4 | Linn Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:28:21.530000 | | 52.1p |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hilda Löf | Ski Team Göhlins | 1:06:13.397200 | | 71.1p |
2 | Matilda Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 1:07:42.406100 | +1:29.8800 | 69.4p |
3 | Elise Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:16:43.460200 | +10:30.62900 | 60.6p |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
5 | Anna Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:39:00.593900 | | 46.1p |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 57:22.344100 | | 83.2p |
2 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 57:26.344500 | +4.300 | 83.1p |
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 57:29.344800 | +7.600 | 83.0p |
4 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 57:32.345100 | +10.900 | 83.0p |
5 | Tage Börjesson | Östersunds SK | 57:39.345800 | +17.1600 | 82.8p |
6 | Elias Andersson | Ski Team Göhlins | 57:44.346300 | +22.2100 | 82.6p |
7 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:00:11.361000 | +2:49.16800 | 78.9p |
8 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 1:00:33.363200 | +3:11.19000 | 78.4p |
9 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 1:00:49.364800 | +3:27.20600 | 78.0p |
10 | Simon Jonsson | Ski Team Göhlins | 1:00:50.364900 | +3:28.20700 | 78.0p |
12 | Filip Rosjö | Ski Team Göhlins | 1:01:01.366000 | +3:39.21800 | 77.7p |
13 | Emanuel Elmersson | Ski Team Göhlins | 1:03:20.379900 | +5:58.35700 | 74.6p |
14 | Tobias Karlsson | OK Landehof | 1:03:26.380500 | +6:04.36300 | 74.5p |
15 | Martin Vallentin | Burseryds IF | 1:03:38.381700 | +6:16.37500 | 74.2p |
19 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 1:04:40.387900 | +7:18.43700 | 72.9p |
20 | Filip Johansson | OK Stigen | 1:05:59.395800 | +8:37.51600 | 71.3p |
21 | Jovan Stanojlovic | Burseryds IF | 1:06:05.396400 | +8:43.52200 | 71.2p |
22 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:06:10.396900 | +8:48.52700 | 71.1p |
23 | Ludwig Åkestrand | Burseryds IF | 1:06:13.397200 | +8:51.53000 | 71.1p |
24 | Jonathan Hansson | Burseryds IF | 1:06:46.400500 | +9:24.56300 | 70.4p |
26 | Jovan Stanojlovic | Burseryds IF | 1:07:15.403400 | +9:53.59200 | 69.9p |
31 | Daniel Josefsson | DPONLY Ski Club | 1:14:30.446900 | +17:08.102700 | 62.5p |
32 | Andreas Kristensen | Burseryds IF | 1:15:19.451800 | +17:57.107600 | 61.8p |
- | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Petter Gustavsson | Kulltorps GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
16 | Glenn Lindblom | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:04:33.387200 | | 73.1p |
25 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd | 1:06:58.401700 | +2:25.14400 | 70.2p |
27 | Peter Håkansson | ASK Växjö | 1:07:40.405900 | +3:07.18600 | 69.4p |
28 | Niklas Backåberg | ASK Växjö | 1:09:38.417700 | +5:05.30400 | 67.3p |
29 | Andreas Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 1:09:41.418000 | +5:08.30700 | 67.2p |
33 | Tobias Arvidsson | Gnosjö FK | 1:18:32.471100 | +13:59.83800 | 59.1p |
34 | Erik Sveningsson | Gnosjö FK | 1:18:33.471200 | +14:00.83900 | 59.0p |
- | Henrik Alm | Gnosjö FK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
13km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
2 | Meja Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 48:22.290100 | | |
3 | Sally Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 52:02.312100 | +3:40.21900 | |
4 | Ester Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 55:37.333600 | +7:15.43400 | |
5 | Rakel Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 59:56.359500 | +11:34.69300 | |
13km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Åke Backåberg | ASK Växjö | 49:30.296900 | | |
- | Malte Skandevall | ASK Växjö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
11 | Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:00:51.365000 | | 76.9p |
17 | Thomas Persson | Tranemo IF | 1:04:36.387500 | +3:45.22400 | 72.4p |
30 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 1:09:45.418400 | +8:54.53300 | 67.1p |
35 | Ove Hallberg | Burseryds IF | 1:20:29.482800 | +19:38.117700 | 58.1p |
36 | Per Abrahamsson | Burseryds IF | 1:22:32.495100 | +21:41.130000 | 56.7p |
37 | Anders Wennberg | Anderstorps OK | 1:27:00.521900 | +26:09.156800 | 53.8p |
- | Peter Andersson | Kulltorps GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)