26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Hållström | Team Walle SK | 1:09:06.414500 | | 65.3p |
2 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Pumpen SK | 1:15:26.452500 | +6:20.37900 | 59.1p |
3 | Sara Carlstein | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:19:56.479500 | +10:50.64900 | 55.3p |
4 | Linnéa Djurström | Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb | 1:22:04.492300 | +12:58.77700 | 53.7p |
5 | Kajsa Barr | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:22:48.496700 | +13:42.82100 | 53.1p |
6 | Ingela Perhans | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:37:13.583200 | +28:07.168600 | 44.4p |
7 | Catharina Broman | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:37:41.586000 | +28:35.171400 | 44.2p |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Katarina Fors | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:24:29.506800 | | 51.9p |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anne Arén | Stockholms RK | 1:23:28.500700 | | 52.7p |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 57:46.346500 | | 80.7p |
2 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 57:48.346700 | +2.100 | 80.6p |
3 | Erik Arnland | Sf300 | 59:17.355600 | +1:31.9000 | 78.2p |
4 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 59:18.355700 | +1:32.9100 | 78.2p |
5 | Marcus Look | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 59:19.355800 | +1:33.9200 | 78.2p |
6 | Niklas Vahlstrand | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 59:21.356000 | +1:35.9400 | 78.1p |
7 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 59:23.356200 | +1:37.9600 | 78.1p |
8 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 59:29.356800 | +1:43.10200 | 77.9p |
9 | Markus Akne Vieider | Sellnäs IF | 1:00:45.364400 | +2:59.17800 | 76.0p |
9 | Waldemar Andersson | Storvreta IK | 1:00:45.364400 | +2:59.17800 | 76.0p |
11 | Rickard Rosén | Storvreta IK | 1:01:09.366800 | +3:23.20200 | 75.4p |
11 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms RK | 1:01:09.366800 | +3:23.20200 | 75.4p |
13 | David Hollsten | Snö & TÖ Skidklubb | 1:01:10.366900 | +3:24.20300 | 75.4p |
14 | Jens Kirk | Stockholmsrullskidsklubb | 1:01:11.367000 | +3:25.20400 | 75.3p |
14 | Ulf Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:01:11.367000 | +3:25.20400 | 75.3p |
16 | Henrik Wahlberg | XC Sthlm | 1:01:12.367100 | +3:26.20500 | 75.3p |
17 | Henrik Jonsson | Snö & TÖ Skidklubb | 1:01:18.367700 | +3:32.21100 | 75.2p |
18 | Andreas Kallin Karnehed | Snö & TÖ Skidklubb | 1:02:48.376700 | +5:02.30100 | 73.1p |
19 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:04:07.384600 | +6:21.38000 | 71.3p |
20 | Marcus Klang | Snö & TÖ Skidklubb | 1:04:12.385100 | +6:26.38500 | 71.2p |
21 | Jonas Nilsson | Team Walle SK | 1:05:29.392800 | +7:43.46200 | 69.6p |
22 | Tobias Brodén | Bålsta Skidklubb | 1:07:35.405400 | +9:49.58800 | 67.0p |
23 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS | 1:08:32.411100 | +10:46.64500 | 66.0p |
24 | Niclas Gregoriusson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:08:41.412000 | +10:55.65400 | 65.8p |
25 | Daniel Ehn | Team Pumpen SK | 1:11:14.427300 | +13:28.80700 | 63.1p |
26 | Henrik Eriksson | IFK Mora | 1:11:52.431100 | +14:06.84500 | 62.4p |
27 | Niklas Tillman | Storvreta IK | 1:11:56.431500 | +14:10.84900 | 62.4p |
28 | Christian Wincrantz | XC Sthlm | 1:12:31.435000 | +14:45.88400 | 61.8p |
29 | Per Hedman | Team Hedbys | 1:13:43.442200 | +15:57.95600 | 60.6p |
30 | Johan Simm Lindbäck | Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb | 1:15:05.450400 | +17:19.103800 | 59.4p |
31 | Anders Edberg | Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb | 1:15:10.450900 | +17:24.104300 | 59.3p |
32 | Martin Dannelind | Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb | 1:17:24.464300 | +19:38.117700 | 57.4p |
33 | Ian Thorslund | Xcii Stockholm | 1:28:52.533100 | +31:06.186500 | 49.1p |
34 | John Gull | Storvreta IK | 1:39:24.596300 | +41:38.249700 | 43.3p |
- | Markus Täkte | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jesper Nilsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Persson | IF Thor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jon Sjöberg | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Persson | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Aron Andersson | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 59:51.359000 | | 77.3p |
2 | Kennet Berglund | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:01:02.366100 | +1:11.7000 | 75.6p |
3 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:01:34.369300 | +1:43.10200 | 74.8p |
4 | Anders Westerlund | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:04:06.384500 | +4:15.25400 | 71.3p |
5 | Magnus Haglund | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:04:14.385300 | +4:23.26200 | 71.1p |
6 | Jan Östlund | Team Walle SK | 1:05:30.392900 | +5:39.33800 | 69.5p |
7 | Stefan Pettersson | Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb | 1:09:05.414400 | +9:14.55300 | 65.4p |
8 | Olof Widenfalk | Storvreta IK | 1:09:06.414500 | +9:15.55400 | 65.3p |
9 | Kenneth Nybohm | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:11:13.427200 | +11:22.68100 | 63.1p |
10 | Johan Månflod | Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb | 1:14:18.445700 | +14:27.86600 | 60.1p |
11 | Greger Olsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:14:38.447700 | +14:47.88600 | 59.8p |
12 | Henrik Alveskog | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:17:05.462400 | +17:14.103300 | 57.6p |
13 | Peter Engvall | Gimo | 1:21:37.489600 | +21:46.130500 | 54.0p |
14 | Edvard Unsgaard | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:22:23.494200 | +22:32.135100 | 53.4p |
15 | Lars Lundeborg | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:32:47.556600 | +32:56.197500 | 46.8p |
- | Magnus Wiking | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thomas Skogh | Team Walle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christer Bäckström | IK Aluminium | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Saarikoski | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:09:05.414400 | | 65.4p |
2 | Per Samuelsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:12:35.435400 | +3:30.20900 | 61.7p |
3 | Per Ågren | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:12:56.437500 | +3:51.23000 | 61.4p |
4 | Claes Thorén | Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb | 1:17:06.462500 | +8:01.48000 | 57.6p |
5 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:18:50.472900 | +9:45.58400 | 56.2p |
6 | Rolf Nilsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:22:41.496000 | +13:36.81500 | 53.2p |
7 | Johan Ewetz | Turebergs IF | 1:51:05.666400 | +42:00.251900 | 38.4p |
12.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ethel Noppa | Storvreta IK | 39:48.238700 | | |
2 | Elsa Alexandersson | IK Rex | 50:53.305200 | +11:05.66400 | |
3 | Linnea Holm | Storvreta IK | 52:08.312700 | +12:20.73900 | |
4 | Teresa-victoria Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 59:17.355600 | +19:29.116800 | |
12.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 37:42.226100 | | |
2 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 40:26.242500 | +2:44.16300 | |
3 | Axel Vikman | Bålsta SK | 41:50.250900 | +4:08.24700 | |
4 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 41:58.251700 | +4:16.25500 | |
5 | Elton Johnsson | Vassunda IF | 42:50.256900 | +5:08.30700 | |
6 | Vilhelm Söderman | Gimo IF SK | 44:31.267000 | +6:49.40800 | |
- | Melker Brodén | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)