25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Hållström | Team Walle SK | 1:09:18.415700 | | 62.5p |
2 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Pumpen SK | 1:16:25.458400 | +7:07.42600 | 55.9p |
3 | Linnéa Djurström | Ufk | 1:18:08.468700 | +8:50.52900 | 54.6p |
4 | Caroline Beijersten | Vassunda IF | 1:23:51.503000 | +14:33.87200 | 50.4p |
5 | Ingela Perhans | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:33:10.558900 | +23:52.143100 | 44.8p |
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pernilla Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:23:15.499400 | | 50.8p |
2 | Katarina Fors | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:24:44.508300 | +1:29.8800 | 49.8p |
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anne Arén | Stockholms RK | 1:25:06.510500 | | 49.6p |
2 | Sabine Herms | Ufk | 1:34:01.564000 | +8:55.53400 | 44.4p |
3 | Lena Bergh | Ufk | 1:39:44.598300 | +14:38.87700 | 41.6p |
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 56:30.338900 | | 79.3p |
2 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 56:32.339100 | +2.100 | 79.3p |
3 | Erik Arnland | Sf300 | 59:01.354000 | +2:31.15000 | 75.3p |
4 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 59:02.354100 | +2:32.15100 | 75.3p |
5 | Niklas Vahlstrand | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 59:08.354700 | +2:38.15700 | 75.2p |
6 | Oscar Stenhammar | IK Rex | 59:45.358400 | +3:15.19400 | 74.3p |
7 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 59:46.358500 | +3:16.19500 | 74.2p |
8 | Erik Hållström | Sf300 | 1:00:04.360300 | +3:34.21300 | 73.8p |
9 | Jens Kirk | Stockholms RK | 1:00:51.365000 | +4:21.26000 | 72.7p |
10 | Henrik Wahlberg | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:01:34.369300 | +5:04.30300 | 71.7p |
11 | David Hollsten | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:01:35.369400 | +5:05.30400 | 71.7p |
12 | Andreas Kallin Karnehed | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:01:36.369500 | +5:06.30500 | 71.7p |
13 | Henrik Jonsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:01:39.369800 | +5:09.30800 | 71.6p |
14 | Rickard Rosén | Storvreta IK | 1:01:42.370100 | +5:12.31100 | 71.5p |
15 | Jonas Sjölin | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:03:13.379200 | +6:43.40200 | 69.5p |
16 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS SK | 1:03:17.379600 | +6:47.40600 | 69.4p |
17 | Jesper Nilsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:03:36.381500 | +7:06.42500 | 69.0p |
18 | Johan Thalin | Storvreta IK | 1:03:39.381800 | +7:09.42800 | 69.0p |
19 | Viktor Sandberg | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:03:53.383200 | +7:23.44200 | 68.7p |
20 | Peter Hallberg | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:04:39.387800 | +8:09.48800 | 67.7p |
21 | Jon Sjöberg | IK Rex | 1:05:25.392400 | +8:55.53400 | 66.8p |
22 | Jonas Nilsson | Team Walle SK | 1:05:31.393000 | +9:01.54000 | 66.7p |
23 | Richard Johansson | Sf300 | 1:05:32.393100 | +9:02.54100 | 66.7p |
24 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:05:36.393500 | +9:06.54500 | 66.6p |
25 | Olov Clausen | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:05:58.395700 | +9:28.56700 | 66.2p |
26 | Tommy Vikman | Bålsta SK | 1:06:31.399000 | +10:01.60000 | 65.5p |
27 | Fredrik Bergman | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:06:54.401300 | +10:24.62300 | 65.1p |
28 | Magnus Persson | IF Thor | 1:07:29.404800 | +10:59.65800 | 64.5p |
29 | Niclas Gregoriusson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:08:19.409800 | +11:49.70800 | 63.6p |
30 | Patrik Samuelsson | Sf300 | 1:08:20.409900 | +11:50.70900 | 63.5p |
31 | Daniel Ehn | Pumpen SK | 1:11:11.427000 | +14:41.88000 | 60.6p |
32 | Niklas Tillman | Storvreta IK | 1:11:14.427300 | +14:44.88300 | 60.6p |
33 | Martin Dannelind | Ufk | 1:11:45.430400 | +15:15.91400 | 60.1p |
34 | Isak Norén | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:12:10.432900 | +15:40.93900 | 59.7p |
35 | Oskar Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 1:18:05.468400 | +21:35.129400 | 54.6p |
36 | Niklas Ekman | IFK Dannemora/Österby | 1:27:30.524900 | +31:00.185900 | 48.1p |
- | Simon Persson | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 58:25.350400 | | 76.3p |
2 | Ulf Nordström | Nordströms Bygghandel | 1:00:00.359900 | +1:35.9400 | 73.9p |
3 | Kennet Berglund | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:00:47.364600 | +2:22.14100 | 72.8p |
4 | Johan Arnland | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:01:16.367500 | +2:51.17000 | 72.1p |
5 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:02:33.375200 | +4:08.24700 | 70.4p |
6 | Thomas Skogh | Team Walle SK | 1:03:14.379300 | +4:49.28800 | 69.5p |
7 | Magnus Haglund | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:05:05.390400 | +6:40.39900 | 67.2p |
8 | Anders Westerlund | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:05:52.395100 | +7:27.44600 | 66.3p |
9 | Dan Rimbe | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:06:00.395900 | +7:35.45400 | 66.1p |
10 | Michael Forslund | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:06:34.399300 | +8:09.48800 | 65.5p |
11 | Mikael Lindblad | Axgatan Runners | 1:06:41.400000 | +8:16.49500 | 65.4p |
12 | Johan Ohlsson | Bålsta SK | 1:06:53.401200 | +8:28.50700 | 65.1p |
13 | Greger Olsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:08:13.409200 | +9:48.58700 | 63.7p |
14 | Mattias Bolinder | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:09:36.417500 | +11:11.67000 | 62.2p |
15 | Stefan Pettersson | Ufk | 1:09:50.418900 | +11:25.68400 | 62.0p |
16 | Jonas Andersson | Ufk | 1:10:09.420800 | +11:44.70300 | 61.7p |
17 | Håkan Sandahl | Axa SC | 1:12:17.433600 | +13:52.83100 | 59.6p |
18 | Magnus Wiking | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:12:44.436300 | +14:19.85800 | 59.2p |
19 | Peter Engvall | Gimo | 1:18:57.473600 | +20:32.123100 | 53.9p |
20 | Henrik Alveskog | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:19:03.474200 | +20:38.123700 | 53.8p |
21 | Mats Jansson | Storvreta IK | 1:25:32.513100 | +27:07.162600 | 49.3p |
22 | Pär Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 1:27:43.526200 | +29:18.175700 | 47.9p |
23 | Lars Lundeborg | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:29:35.537400 | +31:10.186900 | 46.8p |
24 | Daniel Eriksson | Ufk | 1:33:29.560800 | +35:04.210300 | 44.7p |
|
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Saarikoski | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:08:11.409000 | | 63.7p |
2 | Per Samuelsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:10:10.420900 | +1:59.11800 | 61.6p |
3 | Per Ågren | Västerås IF | 1:11:14.427300 | +3:03.18200 | 60.6p |
4 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:19:30.476900 | +11:19.67800 | 53.5p |
5 | Rolf Nilsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:22:59.497800 | +14:48.88700 | 51.0p |
6 | Stefan Djurström | Ufk | 1:32:01.552000 | +23:50.142900 | 45.4p |
7 | Johan Ewetz | Turebergs IF | 1:37:44.586300 | +29:33.177200 | 42.5p |
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ethel Noppa | Storvreta IK | 49:01.294000 | | |
2 | Ingrid Wissman | IK Rex | 49:04.294300 | +3.200 | |
3 | Lovis Backman | Östervåla IF | 49:28.296700 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Elsa Alexandersson | IK Rex | 51:21.308000 | +2:20.13900 | |
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 40:44.244300 | | |
2 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 43:22.260100 | +2:38.15700 | |
3 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 43:51.263000 | +3:07.18600 | |
4 | Vilhelm Söderman | Gimo IF SK | 46:43.280200 | +5:59.35800 | |
5 | Oscar Ekeljung | Storvreta IK | 49:02.294100 | +8:18.49700 | |
6 | David Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 52:44.316300 | +12:00.71900 | |
7 | Melker Brodén | Östervåla IF | 56:30.338900 | +15:46.94500 | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Molly Joelsson | Östervåla IF | 24:21.146000 | | |
2 | Linnea Holm | Storvreta IK | 27:22.164100 | +3:01.18000 | |
3 | Teresa-victoria Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 29:45.178400 | +5:24.32300 | |
4 | Alice Ekeljung | Storvreta IK | 30:22.182100 | +6:01.36000 | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elton Johnsson | Vassunda IF | 23:46.142500 | | |
2 | Elias Vikman | Bålsta SK | 24:17.145600 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Isac Holm | Storvreta IK | 24:21.146000 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Walter Vikman | Bålsta SK | 24:50.148900 | +1:04.6300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)