6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 16:14.97350 | | |
2 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 16:55.101440 | +40.3990 | |
3 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 16:59.101860 | +45.4410 | |
4 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 17:03.102250 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Ebba Fryxell | Dala-Järna IK | 17:03.102280 | +49.4830 | |
6 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 17:08.102750 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 17:15.103400 | +1:00.5950 | |
8 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 17:15.103430 | +1:00.5980 | |
9 | Sandra Franz | Falu IK | 17:16.103510 | +1:01.6060 | |
10 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 17:30.104930 | +1:15.7480 | |
11 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 17:43.106220 | +1:28.8770 | |
12 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 17:49.106890 | +1:35.9440 | |
13 | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 18:07.108680 | +1:53.11230 | |
14 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:10.108970 | +1:56.11520 | |
15 | Erle Heksem Kjellås | Norway | 18:13.109230 | +1:58.11780 | |
16 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 18:15.109480 | +2:01.12030 | |
17 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 18:16.109590 | +2:02.12140 | |
18 | Ebba Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 18:33.111220 | +2:18.13770 | |
19 | Hilda Nygård | Falu IK | 18:45.112460 | +2:31.15010 | |
20 | Mira Varg | Järpens SK | 19:03.114200 | +2:48.16750 | |
21 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:18.115730 | +3:03.18280 | |
22 | Vera Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 19:20.115950 | +3:06.18500 | |
23 | Hanna Rydesäter | Rehns BK | 20:10.120900 | +3:55.23450 | |
24 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 20:43.124260 | +4:29.26810 | |
25 | Ida-maria Hugozon | Stockviks SF | 20:50.124930 | +4:35.27480 | |
26 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 21:39.129850 | +5:25.32400 | |
27 | Klara Westergren | Falu IK | 23:57.143680 | +7:43.46230 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 15:30.92990 | | |
2 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:28.98740 | +57.5650 | |
3 | HOLMBERG Johanna | Västerås Skidklubb | 16:31.99010 | +1:00.5920 | |
4 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:32.99110 | +1:01.6020 | |
5 | Lisa Saether Verdenius | Norway | 16:33.99280 | +1:02.6190 | |
6 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 16:53.101280 | +1:22.8190 | |
7 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 16:58.101710 | +1:27.8620 | |
8 | Anine Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:51.107060 | +2:20.13970 | |
9 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 17:57.107620 | +2:26.14530 | |
10 | Selma Husby | Norway | 18:20.109970 | +2:49.16880 | |
11 | Johanna Rosling | Norway | 18:54.113310 | +3:23.20220 | |
12 | Julia Lund | Järpens SK | 22:07.132660 | +6:36.39570 | |
13 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 23:34.141360 | +8:03.48270 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:14.85320 | | |
2 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 14:14.85370 | +0 | |
3 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 14:14.85380 | +0 | |
4 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 14:15.85420 | +1 | |
5 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:20.85960 | +6.540 | |
6 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:25.86470 | +11.1050 | |
7 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 14:42.88170 | +28.2750 | |
8 | Thomas Duncan | Storbritannien | 14:42.88180 | +28.2760 | |
9 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 14:55.89420 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 14:55.89430 | +41.4010 | |
11 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:05.90470 | +51.5050 | |
12 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 15:06.90540 | +52.5120 | |
13 | Oliver Meldal | Norway | 15:07.90620 | +53.5200 | |
14 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 15:42.94110 | +1:27.8690 | |
15 | Herje Olsson | Offerdals SK | 16:00.95930 | +1:46.10510 | |
16 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 16:01.96080 | +1:47.10660 | |
17 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 16:09.96810 | +1:54.11390 | |
18 | Albin Hållmarker | Bjursås IK | 16:30.98920 | +2:16.13500 | |
19 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 16:30.98980 | +2:16.13560 | |
20 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 17:00.101940 | +2:46.16520 | |
21 | Oskar Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 17:08.102710 | +2:53.17290 | |
22 | Wilmer Salmonsson Bystrand | Järpens SK | 17:20.103910 | +3:05.18490 | |
23 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 17:25.104440 | +3:11.19020 | |
24 | Ville Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:44.106390 | +3:30.20970 | |
25 | Ellis Simpson | Storbritannien | 17:55.107480 | +3:41.22060 | |
26 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 18:03.108210 | +3:48.22790 | |
27 | Emil Olsson | Norway | 18:13.109240 | +3:59.23820 | |
28 | Olle Toutin | Järpens SK | 18:28.110760 | +4:14.25340 | |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 13:56.83550 | | |
2 | Erik Gustafsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:00.83910 | +3.260 | |
3 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:00.83970 | +4.320 | |
4 | Hugo Enhörning | Falu IK | 14:01.84060 | +5.410 | |
5 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 14:07.84670 | +11.1020 | |
6 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:09.84880 | +13.1230 | |
7 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 14:21.86010 | +24.2360 | |
8 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 14:30.86950 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 14:35.87470 | +39.3820 | |
10 | Kalle Helgesson | Östersunds SK | 14:46.88550 | +50.4900 | |
11 | Heine Fuglem | Norway | 14:58.89760 | +1:02.6110 | |
12 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 14:58.89770 | +1:02.6120 | |
13 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 15:06.90520 | +1:09.6870 | |
14 | Isak Oscarsson | Östersunds SK | 15:12.91170 | +1:16.7520 | |
15 | Erik Blidberg | Östersunds SK | 15:14.91370 | +1:18.7720 | |
16 | Melker Rentzhog | Östersunds SK | 15:18.91760 | +1:22.8110 | |
17 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:21.92050 | +1:25.8400 | |
18 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:13.97290 | +2:17.13640 | |
19 | Kristian Fredrik Fleischer | Norway | 16:22.98120 | +2:25.14470 | |
20 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:29.98820 | +2:32.15170 | |
21 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 16:47.100670 | +2:51.17020 | |
22 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 16:54.101310 | +2:57.17660 | |
23 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 17:11.103080 | +3:15.19430 | |
24 | Lars Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 18:31.111080 | +4:35.27430 | |
25 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 18:36.111510 | +4:39.27860 | |
26 | Rasmus Adervall | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 19:15.115480 | +5:19.31830 | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisen Nygård | Falu IK | 11:48.70730 | | |
2 | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 11:55.71400 | +6.570 | |
3 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 12:07.72630 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 12:14.73310 | +25.2480 | |
5 | Brita Olsson | Offerdals SK | 12:15.73410 | +26.2580 | |
6 | Rut Rydén | Sälens IF | 12:19.73830 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 12:39.75880 | +51.5050 | |
8 | Ingrid Östberg | IFK Umeå | 12:51.77060 | +1:03.6230 | |
9 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 13:19.79850 | +1:31.9020 | |
10 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 13:20.79910 | +1:31.9080 | |
11 | Tyra Hellsberg | Stockviks SF | 13:23.80280 | +1:35.9450 | |
12 | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 13:28.80730 | +1:40.9900 | |
13 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:39.81800 | +1:50.10970 | |
14 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 13:47.82640 | +1:59.11810 | |
15 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 13:55.83410 | +2:06.12580 | |
16 | Selma Lindblom | Frösö IF | 15:32.93120 | +3:43.22290 | |
17 | Astrid Ipsen | Storbritannien | 15:43.94290 | +3:55.23460 | |
18 | Felicia Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 15:44.94320 | +3:55.23490 | |
19 | Wilda Strömberg | Tynderö IK | 15:49.94810 | +4:00.23980 | |
20 | Linnéa Hjortvall | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:58.95760 | +4:10.24930 | |
21 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:03.102280 | +5:15.31450 | |
22 | Nova Ideborg | Svegs IK | 18:08.108730 | +6:20.37900 | |
- | Alma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Sæther Verdenius | Norway | 10:45.64450 | | |
2 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 10:58.65770 | +13.1220 | |
3 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:19.67880 | +34.3330 | |
4 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 11:30.68990 | +45.4440 | |
5 | Aurora Oldertrøen | Norway | 11:39.69810 | +53.5260 | |
6 | Signe Farbu | Norway | 11:47.70690 | +1:02.6140 | |
7 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 11:54.71380 | +1:09.6830 | |
8 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 11:55.71470 | +1:10.6920 | |
9 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:59.71810 | +1:13.7260 | |
10 | Annie Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:03.72240 | +1:17.7690 | |
11 | Vilja Fuglem | Norway | 12:04.72350 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Frida Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:06.72570 | +1:21.8020 | |
13 | Alvina Millestu | Östersunds SK | 12:13.73250 | +1:28.8700 | |
14 | Tilde Bohman | Sälens IF | 12:17.73620 | +1:31.9070 | |
15 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:44.76370 | +1:59.11820 | |
16 | Tuva Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 12:54.77330 | +2:08.12780 | |
17 | Ella Zetterström | Svegs IK | 12:56.77580 | +2:11.13030 | |
18 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 12:59.77800 | +2:13.13250 | |
19 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 13:17.79650 | +2:32.15100 | |
20 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:50.82910 | +3:04.18360 | |
21 | Tove Anttila | Järbo IF | 13:57.83670 | +3:12.19120 | |
22 | Stella Stenman | Falu IK | 14:09.84840 | +3:23.20290 | |
23 | Ella Ford | Storbritannien | 14:10.84900 | +3:24.20350 | |
24 | Annabelle Medler | Storbritannien | 14:39.87880 | +3:54.23330 | |
25 | Amanda Frykström | Sälens IF | 14:51.89010 | +4:05.24460 | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Haglund | Offerdals SK | 11:09.66850 | | |
2 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 11:27.68690 | +18.1740 | |
3 | Hjalmar Gabrielsson | Östersunds SK | 11:33.69210 | +23.2260 | |
4 | Aron Lundqvist | Östersunds SK | 11:40.69910 | +30.2960 | |
5 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 11:47.70630 | +37.3680 | |
6 | Ellev Vang Odden | Norway | 11:54.71390 | +45.4440 | |
7 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 11:55.71430 | +45.4480 | |
8 | Carl Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 12:04.72360 | +55.5410 | |
9 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:18.73760 | +1:09.6810 | |
10 | Sigurd Aurel Solvang | Norway | 12:22.74160 | +1:13.7210 | |
10 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 12:22.74160 | +1:13.7210 | |
12 | Max Enhörning | Falu IK | 12:29.74890 | +1:20.7940 | |
13 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 12:39.75860 | +1:30.8910 | |
14 | Simon Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:40.75940 | +1:30.8990 | |
15 | Andreas Hugubakken Moen | Norway | 12:41.76000 | +1:31.9050 | |
16 | Nils Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:49.76800 | +1:39.9850 | |
17 | Sebastian Graneng | Norway | 12:49.76880 | +1:40.9930 | |
18 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 12:51.77080 | +1:42.10130 | |
19 | Vilgot Sääf | Norrala IF | 12:55.77490 | +1:46.10540 | |
20 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 13:13.79240 | +2:03.12290 | |
21 | Elias EK | Sälens IF | 13:17.79620 | +2:07.12670 | |
22 | Victor Averheim | Stockviks SF | 13:23.80210 | +2:13.13260 | |
23 | Conrad Wickenberg | Högbo GIF | 13:36.81570 | +2:27.14620 | |
24 | Sixten Norberg | Svegs IK | 14:00.83980 | +2:51.17030 | |
25 | Vilmer Fröier | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:16.85560 | +3:07.18610 | |
26 | Marcus Karlstam | Finnskoga IF | 14:37.87620 | +3:27.20670 | |
27 | Alve Göransson | Ås IF | 15:09.90860 | +4:00.23910 | |
28 | Wille Salomonsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 15:47.94650 | +4:38.27700 | |
29 | Cedric Holmbom | Matfors SK | 17:45.106470 | +6:36.39520 | |
30 | Filip Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 17:59.107870 | +6:50.40920 | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 10:19.61810 | | |
2 | Einar Blomberg | Rehns BK | 10:21.62050 | +2.140 | |
3 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:26.62520 | +7.610 | |
4 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:53.65260 | +34.3350 | |
5 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:09.66830 | +50.4920 | |
6 | Sixten Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 11:09.66860 | +50.4950 | |
7 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 11:10.66970 | +51.5060 | |
8 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 11:13.67280 | +54.5370 | |
9 | Edward Nässén | Matfors SK | 11:17.67620 | +58.5710 | |
10 | Oscar Gustafsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:17.67650 | +58.5740 | |
11 | Vidar Olsson | Fagersta Södra IK | 11:18.67700 | +58.5790 | |
12 | Erlend Stokke | Norway | 11:18.67740 | +59.5830 | |
13 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 11:32.69170 | +1:13.7260 | |
14 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 11:33.69220 | +1:14.7310 | |
15 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:40.69990 | +1:21.8080 | |
16 | Arvid Nygård | Frösö IF | 11:43.70290 | +1:24.8380 | |
17 | Vilmer Tronde | Östersunds SK | 11:51.71050 | +1:32.9140 | |
18 | Edvin Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:52.71100 | +1:32.9190 | |
19 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:53.71280 | +1:34.9370 | |
20 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 12:06.72570 | +1:47.10660 | |
21 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 12:20.73950 | +2:01.12040 | |
22 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 12:36.75510 | +2:17.13600 | |
23 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:36.75520 | +2:17.13610 | |
24 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 12:45.76450 | +2:26.14540 | |
25 | Jonas Lind | Stockviks SF | 12:45.76490 | +2:26.14580 | |
26 | Elliot Engrund | Åsarna IK | 14:00.83980 | +3:41.22070 | |
27 | Hamish Ball | Storbritannien | 14:05.84490 | +3:46.22580 | |
28 | Oskar Hjeltström | Matfors SK | 14:13.85290 | +3:54.23380 | |
29 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 14:26.86590 | +4:07.24680 | |
30 | Aiden Grant | Storbritannien | 14:35.87490 | +4:16.25580 | |
31 | Noah Barnes | Storbritannien | 15:07.90630 | +4:48.28720 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:27.56640 | | |
2 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 9:38.57760 | +11.1020 | |
3 | Tyra Haglund | Offerdals SK | 9:48.58750 | +21.2010 | |
4 | Ines Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 9:48.58760 | +21.2020 | |
5 | Elvira Sjölund | Alnö SK | 9:59.59840 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Ines Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 10:05.60490 | +38.3750 | |
7 | My Simas | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:09.60830 | +41.4090 | |
8 | Signe Nässén | Matfors SK | 10:12.61150 | +45.4410 | |
9 | Viola Olsson | Filipstads SF | 10:29.62810 | +1:01.6070 | |
10 | Maja Kristina Ekholm Svendsen | Norway | 11:17.67610 | +1:49.10870 | |
11 | Stella Kregert | Tierps IF | 11:21.68010 | +1:53.11270 | |
12 | Stina Karlsson | Kovlands IF | 11:25.68410 | +1:57.11670 | |
13 | Kerstin Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:33.69290 | +2:06.12550 | |
14 | Anna Heksem-langseth | Norway | 11:37.69630 | +2:09.12890 | |
15 | Ellen Frykström | Sälens IF | 11:55.71490 | +2:28.14750 | |
16 | Alicia Carlson | Kovlands IF | 12:06.72560 | +2:39.15820 | |
17 | Nova Viklund | Järpens SK | 12:08.72790 | +2:41.16050 | |
18 | Nova Eriksson | Svegs IK | 12:58.77790 | +3:31.21050 | |
19 | Zvea Lysell | Svegs IK | 14:07.84680 | +4:40.27940 | |
20 | Disa Eriksson | Tynderö IK | 14:09.84850 | +4:42.28110 | |
21 | Synne Graneng | Norway | 23:59.143810 | +14:31.87070 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 8:31.51070 | | |
2 | Tuva Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 8:37.51660 | +5.490 | |
3 | Gertrud Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | 8:37.51680 | +6.510 | |
4 | Mira Dahl | Sälens IF | 8:50.52940 | +18.1770 | |
5 | Tindra Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:01.54050 | +29.2880 | |
6 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:07.54680 | +36.3510 | |
7 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 9:09.54830 | +37.3660 | |
8 | Molly Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 9:11.55030 | +39.3860 | |
9 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 9:12.55150 | +40.3980 | |
10 | Flora Mattsson | Svegs IK | 9:14.55310 | +42.4140 | |
11 | Martine Rød Feragen | Norway | 9:15.55420 | +43.4250 | |
12 | Linnea Dufva | Stockviks SF | 9:22.56180 | +51.5010 | |
13 | Sofie Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 9:27.56640 | +55.5470 | |
14 | Ida Zetterström | Svegs IK | 9:28.56790 | +57.5620 | |
15 | Nike Eriksson | Hybo AIK | 9:29.56880 | +58.5710 | |
16 | Alma Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 9:30.56950 | +58.5780 | |
16 | Vera Djurback | Falu IK | 9:30.56950 | +58.5780 | |
18 | Elna Vestlin | Östersunds SK | 9:30.56980 | +59.5810 | |
19 | Eline Moen | Norway | 9:31.57060 | +59.5890 | |
20 | Ida-marie Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 9:33.57280 | +1:02.6110 | |
21 | Sigrid Persson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:38.57700 | +1:06.6530 | |
22 | Sofie Lind | Stockviks SF | 9:38.57750 | +1:06.6580 | |
23 | Tove Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 9:53.59230 | +1:21.8060 | |
24 | Wilma Ravald | Funäsdalens IF | 9:54.59310 | +1:22.8140 | |
25 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 9:56.59570 | +1:25.8400 | |
26 | Agnes Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 10:02.60100 | +1:30.8930 | |
27 | Ellen Meschaks | Östersunds SK | 10:02.60140 | +1:30.8970 | |
28 | Stella Johansson | Falu IK | 10:08.60710 | +1:36.9540 | |
29 | Stina Wiklund | Vansbro AIK SK | 10:10.60940 | +1:38.9770 | |
30 | Elna Johansson | Falu IK | 10:12.61180 | +1:41.10010 | |
31 | Hilma Degselius | Svegs IK | 10:18.61770 | +1:47.10600 | |
32 | Alice Zetterquist | Dala-Järna IK | 10:18.61790 | +1:47.10620 | |
33 | Mimmi Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 10:26.62580 | +1:55.11410 | |
34 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 10:52.65130 | +2:20.13960 | |
35 | Alma Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:57.65680 | +2:26.14510 | |
36 | Ida Bakken Nesseth | Norway | 11:11.67020 | +2:39.15850 | |
37 | Tilda Wester | Falu IK | 11:24.68330 | +2:52.17160 | |
38 | Sanne Vang Odden | Norway | 11:25.68420 | +2:53.17250 | |
39 | Agnes Lundgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:36.69540 | +3:04.18370 | |
40 | Elsa Törnecrantz | Tynderö IK | 12:44.76330 | +4:12.25160 | |
41 | Lisen Moberg | Tynderö IK | 12:44.76370 | +4:13.25200 | |
|
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Noah Adamson | Östersunds SK | 8:30.50990 | | |
2 | Sixten Lind | Duveds IF | 8:31.51030 | +0 | |
3 | Calle Moberg | Tynderö IK | 8:35.51420 | +4.330 | |
4 | Alexander Halvarsson | Funäsdalens IF | 8:53.53220 | +22.2130 | |
5 | Arvid Stenman | Falu IK | 9:07.54610 | +36.3520 | |
6 | David Anderfjäll | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:14.55300 | +43.4210 | |
7 | Harald Olsson | Offerdals SK | 9:16.55520 | +45.4430 | |
8 | Elis Eddefalk | Röbäcks SK | 9:39.57810 | +1:08.6720 | |
9 | Arvid Eklund | Östersunds SK | 9:52.59130 | +1:21.8040 | |
10 | Henry Törngren | Ås IF | 9:53.59260 | +1:22.8170 | |
11 | Scott Svelander | Åsarna IK | 10:00.59950 | +1:29.8860 | |
12 | Elis Olofsson | Ås IF | 10:02.60110 | +1:31.9020 | |
13 | Linus Hjortvall | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:12.61100 | +1:41.10010 | |
14 | Axel Malmström | SK Bore | 10:15.61460 | +1:44.10370 | |
15 | Noel Persson | Högbo GIF | 10:20.61910 | +1:49.10820 | |
16 | Erik Halvarsson Woxlägd | Vemdalens IF | 10:21.62030 | +1:50.10940 | |
17 | Nils Persson | Järvsö IF | 10:22.62190 | +1:52.11100 | |
18 | Joar Klockervold | Funäsdalens IF | 10:35.63430 | +2:04.12340 | |
19 | Wilmer Nygård | Frösö IF | 10:40.63940 | +2:09.12850 | |
20 | Enar Modigh | Särna SK | 10:52.65110 | +2:21.14020 | |
21 | Jakob Gullikstad | Norway | 10:58.65750 | +2:27.14660 | |
22 | Olle Rolin Edenryd | Offerdals SK | 11:16.67540 | +2:45.16450 | |
23 | Ivar Björsborn Fundin | Funäsdalens IF | 11:20.67920 | +2:49.16830 | |
24 | Elis Björsborn Fundin | Funäsdalens IF | 12:26.74500 | +3:55.23410 | |
25 | Aron Johansson | Tynderö IK | 14:23.86290 | +5:53.35200 | |
- | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sigve Fuglem | Norway | 8:32.51130 | | |
2 | Aksel Farbu | Norway | 8:43.52220 | +10.990 | |
3 | Philip Bjørnstad-tuveng | Norway | 8:44.52390 | +12.1160 | |
4 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 8:51.53070 | +19.1840 | |
5 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 8:53.53210 | +20.1980 | |
6 | Tage Claesson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:54.53380 | +22.2150 | |
7 | Oskar Persson | Lucksta IF | 8:55.53430 | +23.2200 | |
8 | Vebjørn Horten Vik | Norway | 8:55.53480 | +23.2250 | |
9 | Melker Thunberg | Stockviks SF | 8:58.53720 | +25.2490 | |
10 | Villis Arnesson Snell | Matfors SK | 9:00.53910 | +27.2680 | |
11 | Helge Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 9:03.54290 | +31.3060 | |
12 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:12.55180 | +40.3950 | |
13 | Max Islén | Falu IK | 9:13.55230 | +41.4000 | |
14 | Alfons Andersson | Tynderö IK | 9:13.55270 | +41.4040 | |
15 | Anton Helmersson | Svegs IK | 9:19.55840 | +47.4610 | |
16 | Oliver Richardsson | Tullus Sg | 9:21.56000 | +48.4770 | |
17 | Samuel Hagman Hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:25.56410 | +52.5180 | |
18 | Erik Gärd | Stockviks SF | 9:38.57770 | +1:06.6540 | |
19 | Jesper Nordstad | Norway | 9:43.58200 | +1:10.6970 | |
20 | Olle Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 9:47.58670 | +1:15.7440 | |
21 | Valdemar Norlander | Funäsdalens IF | 9:52.59120 | +1:19.7890 | |
22 | Oskar Östlund | Tierps IF | 10:02.60160 | +1:30.8930 | |
23 | Amund Stai | Norway | 10:06.60590 | +1:34.9360 | |
24 | Vincent Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:09.60880 | +1:37.9650 | |
25 | Alfons Lundborg | Funäsdalens IF | 10:10.60960 | +1:38.9730 | |
26 | Neo Ahlqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:13.61200 | +1:40.9970 | |
27 | Marius Floenes | Norway | 10:30.62990 | +1:58.11760 | |
28 | Rasmus Aas Malmroth | Norway | 10:41.64050 | +2:09.12820 | |
29 | Lowe Lundin Eldrot | Järpens SK | 10:58.65770 | +2:26.14540 | |
30 | Rasmus Johansson Saadio | Sälens IF | 11:03.66260 | +2:31.15030 | |
31 | Saw Ethan Tru Men | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:05.66480 | +2:33.15250 | |
32 | Elvis Mörk Bölling | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:06.66580 | +2:34.15350 | |
33 | William Romegård | Järpens SK | 11:37.69640 | +3:05.18410 | |
34 | Linus Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:40.69950 | +3:08.18720 | |
35 | Julius Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:56.71570 | +3:24.20340 | |
36 | Jonas Edholm Kvist | Kovlands IF | 13:37.81660 | +5:05.30430 | |
37 | Gustav Hamberg | Tynderö IK | 13:57.83610 | +5:24.32380 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ingrid Lind | Duveds IF | 8:23.50200 | | |
2 | Jennifer Ondrasek | Alnö SK | 8:43.52240 | +20.1940 | |
3 | Greta Malmström | SK Bore | 9:24.56340 | +1:01.6040 | |
4 | Thea Marie Røsten Randen | Norway | 9:26.56530 | +1:03.6230 | |
5 | Lovise Kojedal | Norway | 9:34.57330 | +1:11.7030 | |
6 | Saga Hellgren | Anundsjö if | 9:57.59610 | +1:34.9310 | |
7 | Molly Dahlgren | Matfors SK | 10:14.61340 | +1:51.11040 | |
8 | Irma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 10:37.63630 | +2:14.13330 | |
9 | Agnes Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 10:54.65360 | +2:31.15060 | |
10 | Thea Moen | Norway | 11:14.67340 | +2:51.17040 | |
11 | Astrid Sköldberg | Funäsdalens IF | 11:15.67480 | +2:52.17180 | |
12 | Oda Nygjelten Lund-vang | Norway | 11:35.69460 | +3:12.19160 | |
13 | Ida Lundborg | Funäsdalens IF | 12:01.72080 | +3:38.21780 | |
14 | Maja Thaung | Funäsdalens IF | 12:06.72520 | +3:43.22220 | |
15 | Tilde Svensson | Offerdals SK | 12:18.73720 | +3:55.23420 | |
16 | Ella Rolin Edenryd | Offerdals SK | 12:18.73750 | +3:55.23450 | |
17 | Greta Johansson | Falu IK | 12:36.75550 | +4:13.25250 | |
18 | Elisia Eskilsson | Funäsdalens IF | 13:36.81580 | +5:13.31280 | |
19 | Vera Westman | Järpens SK | 14:04.84350 | +5:41.34050 | |
20 | Ella Degerbo | Matfors SK | 14:33.87280 | +6:10.36980 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alice Nordell | Östersunds SK | 8:05.48430 | | |
2 | Nike Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:15.49460 | +10.930 | |
3 | Arwen Bjørnstad-tuveng | Norway | 9:02.54170 | +57.5640 | |
4 | Stina Persson | Östersunds SK | 9:03.54240 | +58.5710 | |
5 | Stina Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:16.55500 | +1:10.6970 | |
6 | Emma Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:18.55780 | +1:13.7250 | |
7 | Agnes Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 9:19.55850 | +1:14.7320 | |
8 | Emma Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 9:36.57530 | +1:30.9000 | |
9 | Ottilia Edlund | Kovlands IF | 9:50.58940 | +1:45.10410 | |
10 | Lova Stock-jensen | Norway | 10:00.59930 | +1:54.11400 | |
11 | Edith Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 10:07.60690 | +2:02.12160 | |
12 | Marie Kvikne-langseth | Norway | 10:09.60850 | +2:04.12320 | |
13 | Tora Linnell | Frösö IF | 10:35.63470 | +2:30.14940 | |
14 | Elvira Olsson | Filipstads SF | 10:39.63840 | +2:34.15310 | |
15 | Lovisa Andersson Løvnes | Norway | 10:41.64020 | +2:35.15490 | |
16 | Isabelle Hansson | Högbo GIF | 11:06.66570 | +3:01.18040 | |
17 | Smilla Stål Troll | Järpens SK | 11:32.69110 | +3:26.20580 | |
18 | Vilma Uppling | Matfors SK | 12:01.72020 | +3:55.23490 | |
19 | Minna Sorsa | Funäsdalens IF | 12:01.72030 | +3:55.23500 | |
20 | Ella Bergman | Funäsdalens IF | 13:29.80820 | +5:23.32290 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | David Karlstam | Finnskoga IF | 7:58.47720 | | |
2 | Charlie Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:45.52400 | +46.4580 | |
3 | Nils Vertergård | Vemdalens IF | 8:48.52720 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Rasmus Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:59.53850 | +1:01.6030 | |
5 | Eskil Henriksson | Matfors SK | 9:00.53910 | +1:01.6090 | |
6 | Vilgot Snell | Matfors SK | 9:12.55110 | +1:13.7290 | |
7 | Alvin Ideborg | Svegs IK | 9:35.57400 | +1:36.9580 | |
8 | Emil Djurback | Falu IK | 9:45.58400 | +1:46.10580 | |
9 | Nils Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 9:54.59390 | +1:56.11570 | |
10 | William Hansson | Högbo GIF | 9:58.59790 | +2:00.11970 | |
11 | Herman Thunberg | Stockviks SF | 10:04.60350 | +2:06.12530 | |
12 | Elian Denkert | Matfors SK | 10:22.62110 | +2:23.14290 | |
13 | Nils Jalnäs Segerborg | Funäsdalens IF | 10:27.62620 | +2:29.14800 | |
14 | Ebbe Törngren | Ås IF | 10:39.63830 | +2:41.16010 | |
15 | Folke Hagman Hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:35.69400 | +3:36.21580 | |
16 | Sam Åman | Selånger SOK | 11:45.70460 | +3:47.22640 | |
17 | Eskil Lundahl | Matfors SK | 11:46.70510 | +3:47.22690 | |
18 | Kalle Franzén | Funäsdalens IF | 11:54.71390 | +3:56.23570 | |
19 | Isac Stock-jensen | Norway | 14:03.84220 | +6:05.36400 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sixten Öhlen | Kovlands IF | 8:21.50030 | | |
2 | Viktor Hellsberg | Stockviks SF | 8:21.50040 | +0 | |
3 | Walter Lekman | Åsarna IK | 8:25.50410 | +3.280 | |
4 | Kristoffer Brolin | Näsvikens IK | 8:26.50530 | +5.400 | |
5 | Valter Viklund | Järvsö IF | 8:37.51680 | +16.1550 | |
6 | Malte Höglund | Matfors SK | 8:57.53610 | +35.3480 | |
7 | Leo Bonato | Ås IF | 9:07.54600 | +45.4470 | |
8 | Vide Fjellner | Järpens SK | 9:10.54950 | +49.4820 | |
9 | Melker Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 9:17.55670 | +56.5540 | |
10 | Olle Brännström Piirainen | Östersunds SK | 9:18.55790 | +57.5660 | |
11 | Filip Grimbe | Ås IF | 9:27.56660 | +1:06.6530 | |
12 | Frej Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 9:36.57500 | +1:14.7370 | |
13 | Sigurd Boman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:46.58520 | +1:24.8390 | |
14 | Kevin Dahlgren | Matfors SK | 10:04.60300 | +1:42.10170 | |
15 | Jack Söderkvist | Anundsjö if | 10:04.60310 | +1:42.10180 | |
16 | Martin Lind | Stockviks SF | 10:12.61150 | +1:51.11020 | |
17 | Oskar Trygg | Svegs IK | 10:24.62380 | +2:03.12250 | |
18 | Sigge Estmer | Ås IF | 10:31.63050 | +2:10.12920 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)