3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 8:56.53500 | | |
2 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 8:58.53700 | +2.100 | |
3 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 9:09.54800 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 9:27.56600 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Agnes Boström | Bergeforsens SK | 9:33.57200 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Evelina Jonsson | Vårby IK | 9:54.59300 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Emmy Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 9:59.59800 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Tyra Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:03.60200 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Ida Olofsson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:04.66300 | +2:08.12700 | |
10 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 12:31.75000 | +3:35.21400 | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:57.47600 | | |
2 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:39.51800 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Kajsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:25.56400 | +1:28.8700 | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 7:19.43800 | | |
2 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 7:26.44500 | +7.600 | |
3 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 7:36.45500 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 8:00.47900 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 8:03.48200 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Ture Nordgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:10.48900 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Ville Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 8:30.50900 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | Ville Johansson Westin | SWE | 8:53.53200 | +1:34.9300 | |
10 | Edvin Olofsson | Vårby IK | 8:58.53700 | +1:39.9800 | |
11 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 9:16.55500 | +1:57.11600 | |
12 | MATKALA NORDLUND Samuel | Alnö SK | 9:22.56100 | +2:03.12200 | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Gustafsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:04.42300 | | |
2 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 7:22.44100 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:45.46400 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:48.46700 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:48.46700 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:16.49500 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Elton Sundquist | Vårby IK | 11:36.69500 | +4:32.27100 | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Gustafsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:41.40000 | | 75.1p |
2 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:58.41700 | +17.1600 | 72.1p |
3 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 7:37.45600 | +56.5500 | 65.9p |
4 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 7:55.47400 | +1:14.7300 | 63.4p |
5 | Edvin Persson | Anundsjö if | 10:06.60500 | +3:25.20400 | 49.7p |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felicia Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 7:33.45200 | | |
2 | Ines Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 7:42.46100 | +9.800 | |
3 | Stina Persson | Häverödals SK | 7:43.46200 | +10.900 | |
4 | Elvira Sjölund | Alnö SK | 7:45.46400 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Ellen Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 7:57.47600 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Tea Mörén | IFK Umeå | 7:58.47700 | +25.2400 | |
7 | Tyra Haglund | Offerdals SK | 8:11.49000 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Ines Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 8:13.49200 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Elvina Sundqvist | Husums IF SK | 8:29.50800 | +56.5500 | |
10 | Ida Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:42.52100 | +1:09.6800 | |
11 | Stina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 8:47.52600 | +1:14.7300 | |
12 | Isabel Åström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:18.7700 | |
13 | Tove Arvidsson | Vårby IK | 9:07.54600 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | Ida Vikström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:16.55500 | +1:43.10200 | |
15 | Molly Östman | Östersunds SK | 9:20.55900 | +1:47.10600 | |
16 | Klara Byström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:49.58800 | +2:16.13500 | |
17 | Greta Norman | Vårby IK | 9:57.59600 | +2:24.14300 | |
18 | Ebba Forsblom Kallin | Vårby IK | 10:18.61700 | +2:45.16400 | |
19 | Stina Sjölund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:50.64900 | +3:17.19600 | |
20 | LO Boets | Vårby IK | 11:12.67100 | +3:39.21800 | |
21 | Moa Borglund | Husums IF SK | 11:35.69400 | +4:02.24100 | |
22 | Inez Wallin | Vårby IK | 11:52.71100 | +4:19.25800 | |
23 | Märta Königsson | Vårby IK | 12:10.72900 | +4:37.27600 | |
24 | Lilly Edström | Anundsjö if | 13:07.78600 | +5:34.33300 | |
|
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 6:51.41000 | | |
2 | Elina Lind | Tullus Sg | 6:58.41700 | +7.600 | |
3 | Gertrud Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | 7:01.42000 | +10.900 | |
4 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 7:08.42700 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Hanna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 7:09.42800 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Moa Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:12.43100 | +21.2000 | |
7 | Jennifer Wahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:16.43500 | +25.2400 | |
8 | Sigrid Persson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:26.44500 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Ottilia Olofsson | Vårby IK | 7:39.45800 | +48.4700 | |
10 | Ellen Lindahl | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:53.47200 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 8:13.49200 | +1:22.8100 | |
12 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:23.8200 | |
13 | Tilde Lundberg | Vårby IK | 8:26.50500 | +1:35.9400 | |
14 | Nova Tjäder | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:32.51100 | +1:41.10000 | |
15 | Ingrid Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:43.52200 | +1:52.11100 | |
16 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:59.53800 | +2:08.12700 | |
17 | Agnes Lundgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:04.54300 | +2:13.13200 | |
18 | Emma Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:05.54400 | +2:14.13300 | |
19 | Alma Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:07.54600 | +2:16.13500 | |
20 | Elise Persson | Anundsjö if | 9:15.55400 | +2:24.14300 | |
21 | Freja Björk | Vårby IK | 9:39.57800 | +2:48.16700 | |
22 | Gabriela Valkovska | Nätra SK | 11:26.68500 | +4:35.27400 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 5:56.35500 | | |
2 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 6:04.36300 | +8.700 | |
3 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 6:17.37600 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Alma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 6:20.37900 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Mimmi Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 6:41.40000 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 6:46.40500 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Amanda Granberg | Vårby IK | 6:59.41800 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Mimmi Spets | Vårby IK | 7:05.42400 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 7:12.43100 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Elsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:13.43200 | +1:17.7600 | |
11 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:17.43600 | +1:21.8000 | |
12 | Selma Mörén | IFK Umeå | 7:20.43900 | +1:24.8300 | |
13 | Wilma Nilsson | Vårby IK | 7:21.44000 | +1:25.8400 | |
14 | Elsa Woxlin | Vårby IK | 7:36.45500 | +1:40.9900 | |
15 | Stina Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:42.46100 | +1:46.10500 | |
16 | Valda Grönros | Vårby IK | 7:59.47800 | +2:03.12200 | |
17 | Isabell Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 9:47.58600 | +3:51.23000 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 6:10.36900 | | |
2 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå | 6:12.37100 | +2.100 | |
3 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 6:22.38100 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Vanja Björk | Vårby IK | 6:25.38400 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 6:26.38500 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Signe Lundahl | Matfors SK | 6:28.38700 | +18.1700 | |
7 | Frida Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:35.39400 | +25.2400 | |
8 | Cajsa Persson | Häverödals SK | 6:57.41600 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Malin Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | 7:44.46300 | +1:34.9300 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 6:42.40100 | | |
2 | Calle Moberg | Tynderö IK | 7:01.42000 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Casper Sjöström | Alnö SK | 7:27.44600 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Anton Ruusila Lindström | Timrå SOK | 7:59.47800 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Oskar Andersson | Husums IF SK | 8:12.49100 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Arvid Zingmark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:19.49800 | +1:37.9600 | |
7 | Anton Edvardsson | IFK Umeå | 8:33.51200 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Eric Karlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:51.53000 | +2:09.12800 | |
9 | Benjamin Leruyet | Nätra SK | 9:02.54100 | +2:20.13900 | |
10 | Gustav Jonsson | Vårby IK | 9:05.54400 | +2:23.14200 | |
11 | Albin Hansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:32.57100 | +2:50.16900 | |
12 | Alexander Engman | Alnö SK | 9:41.58000 | +2:59.17800 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tage Claesson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:41.40000 | | |
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:51.41000 | +10.900 | |
3 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 6:52.41100 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:53.41200 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Melker Thunberg | Stockviks SF | 7:15.43400 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Viktor Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 7:33.45200 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Oskar Östlund | Tierps IF | 7:33.45200 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Hilding Olofsson | Vårby IK | 7:39.45800 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Vidar Nordgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:40.45900 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Viggo Sällström | Selånger SOK | 7:41.46000 | +1:00.5900 | |
11 | Walter Grundström | Vårby IK | 7:52.47100 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | Olle Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 7:54.47300 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Arvid Styf | Vårby IK | 7:59.47800 | +1:18.7700 | |
14 | Elvin Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:14.49300 | +1:33.9200 | |
15 | Neo Ahlqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:19.49800 | +1:38.9700 | |
16 | Oscar Mörking | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:42.52100 | +2:01.12000 | |
17 | Linus Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:51.53000 | +2:10.12900 | |
18 | Hilding Kjellqvist | Sidensjö IK | 9:10.54900 | +2:29.14800 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Haglund | Offerdals SK | 5:55.35400 | | |
2 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 6:12.37100 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 6:27.38600 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Nils Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:30.38900 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 6:34.39300 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Måns Höög | IFK Umeå | 6:39.39800 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Rasmus Sjöström | Alnö SK | 6:44.40300 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Eiq William Alvebro | Alnö SK | 6:47.40600 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Tim Uddgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:49.40800 | +54.5300 | |
10 | Vilmer Fröier | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:01.42000 | +1:06.6500 | |
11 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:03.42200 | +1:08.6700 | |
12 | Victor Averheim | Stockviks SF | 7:04.42300 | +1:09.6800 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Gustafsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:48.34700 | | |
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:48.34700 | | |
3 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:17.37600 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 6:17.37600 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Malte Östlund | Tierps IF | 6:19.37800 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 6:19.37800 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Ilian Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:36.45500 | +1:48.10700 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jennifer Ondrasek | Alnö SK | 3:56.23500 | | |
2 | Alicia Domeij | Husums IF SK | 4:22.26100 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Alma Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:23.26200 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Betty Wickberg | Vårby IK | 4:40.27900 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Olivia Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:46.28500 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Thea Tjäder | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:49.28800 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Saga Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:49.28800 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Tove Johansson | IFK Umeå | 5:00.29900 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Irma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 5:07.30600 | +1:11.7000 | |
10 | Freja Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:11.31000 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | Olivia Lindblom | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:56.35500 | +2:00.11900 | |
12 | Tilly Isaksson | Vårby IK | 5:59.35800 | +2:03.12200 | |
13 | Rut Westman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:17.37600 | +2:21.14000 | |
14 | Ellen Johansson | Sidensjö IK | 6:21.38000 | +2:25.14400 | |
15 | Maja Andersson | Vårby IK | 6:23.38200 | +2:27.14600 | |
16 | Alva Borglund | Husums IF SK | 6:42.40100 | +2:46.16500 | |
17 | Olivia Lobo Favarin | Vårby IK | 7:11.43000 | +3:15.19400 | |
18 | Majken Boets | Vårby IK | 8:50.52900 | +4:54.29300 | |
19 | Signe Wallin | Vårby IK | 9:04.54300 | +5:08.30700 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Nordell | Östersunds SK | 3:44.22300 | | |
2 | Ingrid Telhammer | Vårby IK | 3:45.22400 | +1 | |
3 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 3:49.22800 | +5.400 | |
4 | Alma Domeij | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:51.23000 | +7.600 | |
5 | Lilly Öman | Husums IF SK | 4:16.25500 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Alicia Axelsson | Vårby IK | 4:19.25800 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Elvira Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:21.26000 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Enya Grundberg | Husums IF SK | 4:28.26700 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Josefina Granberg | Vårby IK | 4:30.26900 | +46.4500 | |
10 | Meja Nordin | Ramsele IK | 4:33.27200 | +49.4800 | |
11 | Sigrid Dahlberg | Stockviks SF | 4:36.27500 | +52.5100 | |
12 | Tuva Grundström | Vårby IK | 4:39.27800 | +55.5400 | |
13 | Ebba Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 4:47.28600 | +1:03.6200 | |
14 | Rut Vinter | Vårby IK | 4:48.28700 | +1:04.6300 | |
14 | Sally Wickberg | Vårby IK | 4:48.28700 | +1:04.6300 | |
16 | Elly Frank | Alnö SK | 4:51.29000 | +1:07.6600 | |
16 | Hedda Claesson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 4:51.29000 | +1:07.6600 | |
18 | Livia Liljeblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:52.29100 | +1:08.6700 | |
19 | MY Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 4:58.29700 | +1:14.7300 | |
20 | Juni Nordberg Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 4:59.29800 | +1:15.7400 | |
21 | Vera Sellin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:10.30900 | +1:26.8500 | |
21 | Lova Välivaara | Vårby IK | 5:10.30900 | +1:26.8500 | |
23 | Natalie Plan | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:12.31100 | +1:28.8700 | |
24 | Grete Grönros | Vårby IK | 5:13.31200 | +1:29.8800 | |
25 | Märta Söderström | Vårby IK | 5:14.31300 | +1:30.8900 | |
26 | Ester Sellin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:24.32300 | +1:40.9900 | |
26 | Tilma Johansson | Sidensjö IK | 5:24.32300 | +1:40.9900 | |
28 | Lilly Häggblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:26.32500 | +1:42.10100 | |
29 | Elise Hansson | Alnö SK | 5:37.33600 | +1:53.11200 | |
30 | Vilhelmina Lassila | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:24.38300 | +2:40.15900 | |
31 | Saga Dalberg | Vårby IK | 6:47.40600 | +3:03.18200 | |
32 | Lykke Fredholm | Vårby IK | 7:47.46600 | +4:03.24200 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sixten Liv | Täfteå IK | 4:06.24500 | | |
2 | Harald Winroth | Täfteå IK | 4:13.25200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Rasmus Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:16.25500 | +10.900 | |
4 | Eskil Henriksson | Matfors SK | 4:20.25900 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Olle Sellström | Selånger SOK | 4:33.27200 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Nils Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 4:41.28000 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Hugo Engman | Alnö SK | 4:42.28100 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Hugo Bergström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:43.28200 | +37.3600 | |
9 | Herman Thunberg | Stockviks SF | 4:46.28500 | +40.3900 | |
10 | Rasmus Åhman | Vårby IK | 5:13.31200 | +1:07.6600 | |
11 | Edwin Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:15.31400 | +1:09.6800 | |
12 | Gustav Ruusila Lindström | Timrå SOK | 5:19.31800 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Sam Åman | Selånger SOK | 5:21.32000 | +1:15.7400 | |
14 | Eskil Lundahl | Matfors SK | 5:27.32600 | +1:21.8000 | |
15 | Gustav Knutsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:39.33800 | +1:33.9200 | |
16 | Sixten Connysson | Anundsjö if | 5:48.34700 | +1:42.10100 | |
17 | Elias Byström | Vårby IK | 6:08.36700 | +2:02.12100 | |
18 | Ebbe Hannu | Vårby IK | 6:33.39200 | +2:27.14600 | |
19 | Sebastian Viklund | Vårby IK | 7:36.45500 | +3:30.20900 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ruben Ottestig | Storvreta IK | 4:13.25200 | | |
2 | Sigurd Boman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:16.25500 | +3.200 | |
3 | Fred Elfving | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:17.25600 | +4.300 | |
4 | Loui Lundberg | Vårby IK | 4:18.25700 | +5.400 | |
5 | Arvid Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:20.25900 | +7.600 | |
6 | Jack Söderkvist | Anundsjö if | 4:22.26100 | +9.800 | |
7 | Wilmer Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 4:26.26500 | +13.1200 | |
8 | Sam Selin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:38.27700 | +25.2400 | |
9 | Victor Brännström Dynesius | Sidensjö IK | 4:44.28300 | +31.3000 | |
10 | Alfred Persson | Anundsjö if | 4:55.29400 | +42.4100 | |
11 | Oskar Lønborg | Vårby IK | 5:20.31900 | +1:07.6600 | |
12 | Arvid Persson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:26.32500 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Alfred Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:22.38100 | +2:09.12800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)