4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 14:42.88100 | |||||
2 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 17:22.104100 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 12:06.72500 | |||||
2 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 12:23.74200 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 12:57.77600 | +51.5000 | ||||
4 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Landehof | 13:07.78600 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
5 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 13:40.81900 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
6 | Storm Siverbrant | IK Stern | 14:55.89400 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 12:41.76000 | 61.5p | ||||
2 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 13:02.78100 | +21.2000 | 59.8p | |||
3 | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 14:06.84500 | +1:25.8400 | 55.3p | |||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Nilsson | OK Landehof | 11:17.67600 | |||||
2 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 11:35.69400 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Maja Johansson | Sävedalens AIK | 12:23.74200 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
4 | Sophie Werner | IK Stern | 12:56.77500 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
5 | Selma Widén | Sävedalens AIK | 13:23.80200 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
6 | Elsa Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 13:32.81100 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
7 | Lova Bergdahl | Hindås SK | 13:48.82700 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
8 | Vilma Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 14:12.85100 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
9 | Luisa Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 15:06.90500 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
10 | Disa Lindgren | IK Stern | 15:08.90700 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
11 | Amanda Jacobsson | IK Stern | 15:13.91200 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
12 | Ellie Nordström | OK Landehof | 18:24.110300 | +7:07.42600 | ||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 10:29.62800 | |||||
2 | Julia Swahn | OK Landehof | 10:49.64800 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 11:27.68600 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Vera LILLEVARS | IK Stern | 11:46.70500 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
5 | Felicia Langhamer | Göteborgs SK | 15:41.94000 | +5:12.31100 | ||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 9:38.57700 | |||||
2 | Felix Ehlers | OK Landehof | 10:49.64800 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
3 | William Roth | OK Landehof | 11:25.68400 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
4 | Adam Alexandersson | Sävedalens AIK | 11:35.69400 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
5 | Tor Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 12:24.74300 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
6 | Noel Alexandersson | Sävedalens AIK | 12:42.76100 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
7 | Elis Kindvall | IK Stern | 14:10.84900 | +4:32.27100 | ||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 8:13.49200 | |||||
2 | Jakub Dobsicek | Hindås SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
3 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
4 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 9:50.58900 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
5 | Sture Sundell | OK Landehof | 9:58.59700 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
6 | Noel Jacobsson | IK Stern | 10:15.61400 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
7 | Ivar Holmstrand | OK Landehof | 10:40.63900 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
8 | Oskar Werner | IK Stern | 11:55.71400 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
9 | Paul Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 11:58.71700 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
9 | John Lagergren | Göteborgs SK | 11:58.71700 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
11 | Ulrik Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 13:37.81600 | +5:24.32300 | ||||
12 | Viggo Berg | Sävedalens AIK | 16:32.99100 | +8:19.49800 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 3:45.22400 | |||||
2 | Maja Lillevars | IK Stern | 3:52.23100 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Ellen Öhrstig | OK Landehof | 3:55.23400 | +10.900 | ||||
4 | Linnea Werdelin | Göteborgs SK | 4:03.24200 | +18.1700 | ||||
5 | Eira Barin | Göteborgs SK | 4:06.24500 | +21.2000 | ||||
6 | Lova Nyström | Göteborgs SK | 4:41.28000 | +56.5500 | ||||
7 | Katerina Dobsicek | Hindås SK | 5:04.30300 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
8 | Ida Berg | Sävedalens AIK | 6:24.38300 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
9 | Emma Andersson | Sävedalens AIK | 8:07.48600 | +4:22.26100 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Ehlers | OK Landehof | 3:26.20500 | |||||
2 | Charlie Hultman | OK Landehof | 3:36.21500 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Benjamin Walther | Hindås SK | 3:57.23600 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Henrik Hagstedt | Göteborgs SK | 4:21.26000 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Vincent Langhamer | Göteborgs SK | 6:53.41200 | +3:27.20600 |