40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Lodin | Tunafors SK | 1:45:55.635400 | 75.3p | |
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 1:56:47.700600 | 67.4p | |
3 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 2:10:35.783400 | 59.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
2 | Greta Bladh | Axa SC | 2:24:05.864400 | 53.3p | |
3 | Jeanette Åström | Ttgu IF | 2:41:27.968600 | 47.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ewa Näsström | Ttgu IF | 3:07:52.1127100 | 39.9p | |
2 | Maria Wahlberg | Ttgu IF | 3:14:01.1164000 | 38.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Outi KREKULA | Ttgu IF | 2:24:57.869600 | 53.0p | |
2 | Carola Sandström | Håknäs IF | 2:30:53.905200 | 50.7p | |
3 | Kerstin Östberg | Ttgu IF | 3:10:11.1141000 | 39.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annelie Jonsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:25:42.874100 | 52.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Charlott Wållberg | Ttgu IF | 2:42:21.974000 | 46.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 2:45:48.994700 | 45.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:08:38.1131700 | 39.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lövgren | Ttgu IF | 1:37:08.582700 | 83.2p | |
2 | Tobias Thomson | Ttgu IF | 1:39:06.594500 | 81.3p | |
2 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:39:06.594500 | 81.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Brøvig | Vårby IK | 1:49:10.654900 | 72.7p | |
2 | Jan Fjällstedt | Axa SC | 1:57:55.707400 | 66.7p | |
3 | Lars LUNDBERG | Ttgu IF | 2:04:39.747800 | 62.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Fors | Ttgu IF | 1:46:53.641200 | 74.5p | |
2 | Hans Lidfalk | Röbäcks SK | 1:48:04.648300 | 73.6p | |
3 | Rikard Höög | IFK Umeå | 1:50:56.665500 | 71.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 1:51:15.667400 | 71.2p | |
2 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:55:31.693000 | 68.2p | |
3 | Anders Söderberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:04:29.746800 | 62.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:47:07.642600 | 74.3p | |
2 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:50:47.664600 | 71.5p | |
3 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 1:51:08.666700 | 71.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 1:50:59.665800 | 71.4p | |
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 1:56:32.699100 | 67.5p | |
3 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:07:43.766200 | 60.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 1:57:30.704900 | 66.9p | |
2 | Magnus Näslund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:57:37.705600 | 66.8p | |
3 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 1:59:25.716400 | 65.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:04:55.749400 | 62.5p | |
2 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:09:40.777900 | 59.9p | |
3 | Bengt-Olav Sten | Malax IF | 2:45:21.992000 | 45.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Arvidsson | 1life IF | 2:09:47.778600 | 59.9p | |
2 | Leif Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 2:33:09.918800 | 49.9p | |
3 | Leif Stening | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:45:47.994600 | 45.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karl-Georg Båsk | Finland | 2:42:42.976100 | 46.7p | |
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:34:20.1285900 | 34.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 2:40:21.962000 | 47.4p | |
2 | Gunilla Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 2:42:43.976200 | 46.7p | |
3 | Linnéa ISAKSSON | Ttgu IF | 2:43:49.982800 | 46.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linus Rauhala | Burträsk SK | 2:06:37.759600 | 61.5p | |
2 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:11:02.786100 | 59.2p | |
3 | Martin Jakobsson | Svillinge IF | 2:11:09.786800 | 59.2p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jessica EDLUND | Umedalens IF | 1:12:41.436000 | 49.7p | |
2 | Marlene Forsell Forsman | Botsmarks SK | 1:14:04.444300 | 48.7p | |
3 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 1:20:31.483000 | 44.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 54:36.327500 | 66.1p | |
2 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 1:00:28.362700 | 59.7p | |
3 | Mattias Westman | IFK Umeå | 1:00:29.362800 | 59.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Fries | Umeå OK | 46:45.280400 |