20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 59:24.356300 | | 77.3p |
2 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 1:01:43.370200 | +2:19.13800 | 74.4p |
3 | Jonas Andersson | Tunafors SK | 1:05:58.395700 | +6:34.39300 | 69.6p |
4 | Per Åkerlund | Tunafors SK | 1:06:30.398900 | +7:06.42500 | 69.0p |
5 | Jörgen Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:08:00.407900 | +8:36.51500 | 67.5p |
6 | Johan Karlsson | Oxvretens SK | 1:10:17.421600 | +10:53.65200 | 65.3p |
7 | Antonio Cicchetti | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:11:24.428300 | +12:00.71900 | 64.3p |
8 | Mats Liwell | IFK Södertälje | 1:11:28.428700 | +12:04.72300 | 64.2p |
9 | Kalle Larsson | Kjula IF | 1:12:06.432500 | +12:42.76100 | 63.7p |
10 | Lars Bygden | IFK Södertälje | 1:13:00.437900 | +13:36.81500 | 62.9p |
11 | Björn Mild | Tunafors SK | 1:15:32.453100 | +16:08.96700 | 60.8p |
12 | Martin Lampinen | IFK Södertälje | 1:18:12.469100 | +18:48.112700 | 58.7p |
13 | Torben Dabrowski | Scania IF | 1:37:30.584900 | +38:06.228500 | 47.1p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:02:57.377600 | | 72.9p |
2 | Anders Olofsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 1:07:19.403800 | +4:22.26100 | 68.2p |
3 | Lennart Borg | Oxvretens SK | 1:10:29.422800 | +7:32.45100 | 65.1p |
4 | Michael Eriksson | Oxvretens SK | 1:10:34.423300 | +7:37.45600 | 65.1p |
5 | Håkan Olofsson | Järla IF SK | 1:11:20.427900 | +8:23.50200 | 64.4p |
6 | Mårten Wesslén | Brottby SK | 1:13:42.442100 | +10:45.64400 | 62.3p |
7 | Magnus Wallin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 1:14:46.448500 | +11:49.70800 | 61.4p |
8 | Hans Hansson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:20:03.480200 | +17:06.102500 | 57.4p |
9 | Christer Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:24:18.505700 | +21:21.128000 | 54.5p |
10 | Leif Åhman | Hägersta GF | 1:26:31.519000 | +23:34.141300 | 53.1p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Tomas Andersson Tnis | No Club | 1:08:42.412100 | | 66.8p |
2 | Gunnar Munktelius | Surahammars SOK | 1:19:57.479600 | +11:15.67400 | 57.4p |
3 | Gunnar Fredriksson | No Club | 1:25:20.511900 | +16:38.99700 | 53.8p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jaakko Oinonen | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:11:31.429000 | | 64.2p |
2 | Väinö Kujala | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:25:36.513500 | +14:05.84400 | 53.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anna Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 39:12.235100 | | 64.7p |
2 | Ingela Hagfalk | Ålberga GOIF | 40:02.240100 | +50.4900 | 63.4p |
3 | Lovisa Westbom | IFK Södertälje | 46:55.281400 | +7:43.46200 | 54.1p |
4 | Johanna Junker | Tunafors SK | 56:43.340200 | +17:31.105000 | 44.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Kristina Hagfalk | Ålberga GOIF | 46:33.279200 | | 54.5p |
2 | Sara Wesslén | Brottby SK | 49:04.294300 | +2:31.15000 | 51.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Linus Ericsson | Oxvretens SK | 34:59.209800 | | 72.5p |
2 | Eric Börjeskog | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 38:00.227900 | +3:01.18000 | 66.8p |
3 | Magnus Fransson | Järla IF SK | 38:39.231800 | +3:40.21900 | 65.7p |
4 | Tobias Olofsson Bierfeldt | Järla IF SK | 39:21.236000 | +4:22.26100 | 64.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Pär Johansson | Järla IF SK | 35:03.210200 | | 72.4p |
2 | Jonatan Junker | Tunafors SK | 39:22.236100 | +4:19.25800 | 64.5p |
3 | Jakob Junker | Tunafors SK | 39:50.238900 | +4:47.28600 | 63.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Amanda Ahvenlampi | Finland | 17:35.105400 | | 59.6p |
2 | Alexandra Olofsson | Halstahammars Sfk | 18:07.108600 | +32.3100 | 57.8p |
3 | Frida Unelid | Flens Friidrottssällskap | 19:46.118500 | +2:11.13000 | 53.0p |
4 | Sandra Karlsson Bierfeldt | Järla IF SK | 20:30.122900 | +2:55.17400 | 51.1p |
5 | Sofia Grawé | Järla IF SK | 20:34.123300 | +2:59.17800 | 50.9p |
6 | Lisa Andersson | Järla IF SK | 21:32.129100 | +3:57.23600 | 48.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anton Ahnvenlampi | Finland | 15:35.93400 | | |
2 | Christsoffer Rydstedt | Flens Fs | 16:41.100000 | +1:06.6500 | |
3 | Alexander Thysell | Järla IF SK | 16:49.100800 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Jonas Borg | Oxvretens SK | 17:08.102700 | +1:33.9200 | |
5 | Ludvig Eriksson | Oxvretens SK | 17:29.104800 | +1:54.11300 | |
6 | Pontus | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 20:19.121800 | +4:44.28300 | |
7 | Andreas Pettersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 25:51.155000 | +10:16.61500 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anna Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 12:58.77700 | | |
2 | Alva Wesslén | Brottby SK | 15:43.94200 | +2:45.16400 | |
3 | Astrid Henriksson | Järla IF SK | 16:24.98300 | +3:26.20500 | |
4 | Emma Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 17:03.102200 | +4:05.24400 | |
5 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Järla IF SK | 23:25.140400 | +10:27.62600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ida Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:14.67300 | | |
2 | Lisa Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 14:20.85900 | +3:06.18500 | |
3 | Ida Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 15:18.91700 | +4:04.24300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Megan Strand | Tunafors SK | 10:14.61300 | | |
2 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:23.62200 | +9.800 | |
3 | Sophie Eriksson | Järla IF SK | 15:39.93800 | +5:25.32400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 11:20.67900 | | |
2 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:49.76800 | +1:29.8800 | |
3 | Pontus Bierfeldt | Järla IF SK | 13:00.77900 | +1:40.9900 | |
4 | Elias Engström | Hällbybrunns IF | 13:50.82900 | +2:30.14900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:40.57900 | | |
2 | Alex Öhman | IFK Västerås SK | 11:13.67200 | +1:33.9200 | |
3 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 12:37.75600 | +2:57.17600 | |
4 | Daniel Ekström | Järla IF SK | 12:55.77400 | +3:15.19400 | |
5 | Markus Wesslén | Brottby SK | 13:54.83300 | +4:14.25300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anders Larsson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 11:05.66400 | | |
2 | Joakim Ekström | Järla IF SK | 11:36.69500 | +31.3000 | |
3 | David Ahvenlampi Svensson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 14:29.86800 | +3:24.20300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)