15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 40:06.240500 | 69.8p | ||||
2 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 45:15.271400 | +5:09.30800 | 61.9p | |||
- | John Gustavsson | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 38:37.231600 | 72.5p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Almqvist | Skogsbygdens IF | 43:03.258200 | +4:26.26500 | 65.1p | |||
- | Mattias Skoog | Borgstena IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 40:14.241300 | 69.6p | ||||
2 | Kimmo Kurkinen | Borås GIF | 42:18.253700 | +2:04.12300 | 66.2p | |||
3 | Mikael Corbé | Borås GIF | 43:07.258600 | +2:53.17200 | 65.0p | |||
4 | Mikael Erlandsson | Magra IS | 44:15.265400 | +4:01.24000 | 63.3p | |||
5 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 45:05.270400 | +4:51.29000 | 62.1p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 27:17.163600 | |||||
2 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 27:27.164600 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 31:30.188900 | +4:13.25200 | ||||
4 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 36:28.218700 | +9:11.55000 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 21:06.126500 | |||||
2 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 21:10.126900 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 21:21.128000 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 21:53.131200 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 22:29.134800 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
6 | Julia Eriksson | Hestra IF | 22:35.135400 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
7 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 23:27.140600 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
- | Celina Kurkinen | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alice Henriksson | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 17:57.107600 | |||||
2 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 17:58.107700 | +1 | ||||
3 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 18:53.113200 | +56.5500 | ||||
4 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 19:34.117300 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
5 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 20:33.123200 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
6 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 20:42.124100 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
7 | Hugo Hallberg | Hestra IF | 23:46.142500 | +5:49.34800 | ||||
- | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 17:37.105600 | |||||
2 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 17:42.106100 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 18:49.112800 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
4 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 18:54.113300 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
5 | Ida Ingemarsson | Hestra IF | 21:58.131700 | +4:21.26000 | ||||
6 | Noelle Gamalielsson | Hestra IF | 22:47.136600 | +5:10.30900 | ||||
7 | Belinda - Kurkinen | Hestra IF | 24:44.148300 | +7:07.42600 | ||||
8 | Tove Olsson | Borås SK | 30:48.184700 | +13:11.79000 | ||||
- | Ebba Paulsson | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 15:54.95300 | |||||
2 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 16:35.99400 | +41.4000 | ||||
2 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 16:35.99400 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 16:44.100300 | +50.4900 | ||||
5 | Filip Fredriksson | Hestra IF | 17:39.105800 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
6 | Liam Segerqvist | Tranemo IF | 19:08.114700 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
7 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 19:37.117600 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
8 | Gunnar Bengtsson | Hestra IF | 19:40.117900 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
9 | Hampus Bengtsson | Hestra IF | 20:15.121400 | +4:21.26000 | ||||
10 | Arian Tahmasebi | Borås SK | 22:44.136300 | +6:50.40900 | ||||
11 | Erik Grahm | Hestra IF | 24:51.149000 | +8:57.53600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 13:03.78200 | |||||
2 | Sigrid Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:54.83300 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Maja Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 14:52.89100 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
4 | Ellen Öhrstig | OK Landehof | 15:17.91600 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
5 | Alice Gerhardsson | Hestra IF | 15:53.95200 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
6 | Svea Nilsson | Borås SK | 16:26.98500 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
7 | Alva Wingertz | Borås SK | 20:02.120100 | +6:59.41800 | ||||
8 | Selma Olsson | Borås SK | 20:06.120500 | +7:03.42200 | ||||
9 | Maja Tossavainen | Hestra IF | 20:08.120700 | +7:05.42400 | ||||
10 | Elise Victoria Rynge | Borås SK | 24:42.148100 | +11:39.69800 | ||||
11 | Nova Nordin | Borås SK | 25:46.154500 | +12:43.76200 | ||||
12 | Moa Mållberg | Borås SK | 25:53.155200 | +12:50.76900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 10:06.60500 | |||||
2 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 10:28.62700 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 10:43.64200 | +37.3600 | ||||
4 | Lovis Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:54.65300 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Vera Hultström | Tranemo IF | 11:09.66800 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Nova Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 11:10.66900 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
7 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 11:19.67800 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
8 | Ebba Åberg | Hestra IF | 11:22.68100 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
9 | Ingrid Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 12:48.76700 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
10 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 12:51.77000 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
11 | Malva Mållberg | Borås SK | 13:37.81600 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
12 | Meja Wolmhag | OK Landehof | 14:06.84500 | +4:00.23900 | ||||
13 | Clara Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 14:39.87800 | +4:33.27200 | ||||
14 | Alice Wolmhag | OK Landehof | 14:40.87900 | +4:34.27300 | ||||
15 | Elly Gustafsson | Hestra IF | 17:02.102100 | +6:56.41500 | ||||
- | Elma Höijer | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 11:10.66900 | |||||
2 | Lykke Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 11:16.67500 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Olle Oskarsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:34.69300 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Walter Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 11:54.71300 | +44.4300 | ||||
5 | Gustav Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 11:55.71400 | +45.4400 | ||||
6 | Vincent Lagercrantz | Borås GIF | 12:47.76600 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
7 | Arvid Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 14:01.84000 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
8 | Jonas Ehlers | OK Landehof | 14:21.86000 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
9 | Johan Biswanger | Borås SK | 15:02.90100 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
10 | Anton Hedlund | Hestra IF | 15:12.91100 | +4:02.24100 | ||||
11 | Emil Inghammar | Hestra IF | 15:33.93200 | +4:23.26200 | ||||
12 | Harry Thede | Borås SK | 15:42.94100 | +4:32.27100 | ||||
13 | Erik Vidunger | Borås SK | 16:17.97600 | +5:07.30600 | ||||
14 | Theo Stark | Borås SK | 17:26.104500 | +6:16.37500 | ||||
15 | Viktor Kallenius | Borås SK | 17:49.106800 | +6:39.39800 | ||||
16 | Charlie Keränen | Hestra IF | 17:53.107200 | +6:43.40200 | ||||
- | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 9:10.54900 | |||||
2 | Filip Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:31.57000 | +21.2000 | ||||
2 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 9:31.57000 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 9:42.58100 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 10:07.60600 | +57.5600 | ||||
6 | Nils Blomberg | Lidköpings VSK | 10:28.62700 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
7 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 10:33.63200 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
8 | Vincent Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 10:34.63300 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
9 | Fabian Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 10:35.63400 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
10 | Rasmus Karlsson | Borås SK | 10:40.63900 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
11 | Olle Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 11:42.70100 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
12 | Felix Ehlers | OK Landehof | 11:54.71300 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
13 | Max Worm | IFK Skövde SK | 11:56.71500 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
14 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 12:14.73300 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
15 | Simon Hallberg | Hestra IF | 12:17.73600 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
16 | Einar Kallenius | Borås SK | 12:35.75400 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
17 | Leo Davidsson | Hestra IF | 14:27.86600 | +5:17.31600 | ||||
- | Ivan Elv | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 |