46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åse Borgeryd | XC Piteå | 2:21:00.845900 | 63.7p | |
2 | Jessica EDLUND | Umedalens IF | 2:51:00.1025900 | 51.5p | |
3 | Frida Markstedt | Skellefteå SK | 2:53:34.1041300 | 50.6p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helena Törnelius | Skellefteå XC | 2:42:51.977000 | 54.3p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annika Wasström | Bolidens SK | 3:15:07.1170600 | 44.6p | |
2 | Åsa Bygdeson | 7-Mila SK | 4:13:19.1519800 | 33.7p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eva Tjäder | Malå IF | 3:12:05.1152400 | 45.3p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:00:47.724600 | 75.9p | |
2 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:03:43.742200 | 73.9p | |
3 | Jim Lundmark | Skellefteå XC | 2:06:20.757900 | 72.2p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stig Lundmark | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:17:26.824500 | 65.6p | |
2 | Anders Lindberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:21:24.848300 | 63.5p | |
3 | Peter Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:24:05.864400 | 62.2p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 2:20:14.841300 | 64.1p | |
2 | Robin Olofsson | SK Järven | 2:21:13.847200 | 63.6p | |
3 | Jörgen Sehlstedt | Skellefteå XC | 2:21:45.850400 | 63.4p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bo Olofsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:31:57.911600 | 58.6p | |
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:34:32.927100 | 57.5p | |
3 | Hans Göran Vesterlund | Skellefteå XC | 2:53:40.1041900 | 50.6p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anja Häggström | Axa SC | 3:14:28.1166700 | 44.7p | |
2 | Johanna Persson | Skellefteå SK | 5:00:47.1804600 | 28.1p | |
3 | Camilla Edholm | Kågedalens SK | 5:00:48.1804700 | 28.1p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 2:44:13.985200 | 53.8p | |
2 | Robin Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 2:50:47.1024600 | 51.5p | |
3 | Karsten Meier | Umeå | 2:55:20.1051900 | 50.1p | |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Örjan Stenman | SK Järven | 49:35.297400 | 61.1p | |
2 | Liam Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 54:23.326200 | 55.8p | |
3 | Johan Piribauer | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 57:32.345100 | 52.7p |