6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 19:05.114400 | ||
2 | Emma Strand | Bergeforsens SK | 20:40.123900 | ||
3 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:55.131400 | ||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 19:33.117200 | ||
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 20:02.120100 | ||
3 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 20:48.124700 | ||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 17:23.104200 | ||
2 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 17:24.104300 | ||
3 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 19:26.116500 | ||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Lidström | Tynderö IK | 21:44.130300 | ||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:05.60400 | ||
1 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 10:05.60400 | ||
3 | Teresia Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 10:43.64200 | ||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 9:07.54600 | ||
2 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 10:08.60700 | ||
3 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 10:34.63300 | ||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 9:28.56700 | ||
2 | Pontus Westfal | Alnö SK | 9:35.57400 | ||
3 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:55.59400 | ||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 10:12.61100 | ||
2 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 10:17.61600 | ||
3 | Robin Röckner | Alnö SK | 10:24.62300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 8:22.50100 | ||
2 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 8:32.51100 | ||
3 | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 8:58.53700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 7:44.46300 | ||
2 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 7:53.47200 | ||
3 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 8:01.48000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 8:48.52700 | ||
2 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 9:11.55000 | ||
3 | Jacob Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 12:16.73500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 7:23.44200 | ||
2 | MATKALA NORDLUND Samuel | Alnö SK | 8:18.49700 |