12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 29:44.178300 | 71.7p | ||||
2 | Tobias Svensson | Eksjö SOK | 35:04.210300 | +5:20.31900 | 60.8p | |||
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 32:09.192800 | 66.3p | ||||
2 | Johan Kastensson | Eksjö SOK | 32:32.195100 | +23.2200 | 65.6p | |||
3 | Thomas Carlsson | IFK Österbymo | 33:08.198700 | +59.5800 | 64.4p | |||
4 | Simon Nilsson | Eksjö SOK | 33:46.202500 | +1:37.9600 | 63.2p | |||
5 | Patrik Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 34:25.206400 | +2:16.13500 | 62.0p | |||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristin Nordqvist | Eksjö SOK | 29:51.179000 | 54.2p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Källgren | Eksjö SOK | 25:16.151500 | 64.0p | ||||
2 | Tommy Holgersson | Forssa IK | 27:45.166400 | +2:29.14800 | 58.3p | |||
- | Nicklas Enlund | Blackstad IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 32:52.197100 | 49.2p | ||||
2 | Lars Åke Sjökvist | OK Norrvirdarna | 35:34.213300 | +2:42.16100 | 45.5p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 16:45.100400 | |||||
2 | Linn Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 19:12.115100 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
- | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 15:46.94500 | |||||
2 | Melker Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:56.95500 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Lucas Floengård | Landsbro IF SK | 16:27.98600 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Oscar Wistingsgård | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 19:35.117400 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
5 | Einar Austli | Eksjö SOK | 19:50.118900 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
6 | Otto Nyholm | Eksjö SOK | 20:01.120000 | +4:15.25400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ester Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 10:32.63100 | |||||
2 | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 10:43.64200 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Sally Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:44.64300 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Amanda Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 11:23.68200 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Tuva Gillsberg | IF Hallby SOK | 11:33.69200 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
6 | Selma Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 11:45.70400 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
7 | Alma Lundqvist | Nässjö SF | 11:55.71400 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
8 | May Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 12:48.76700 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
9 | Ruth Thorn-andersen | Eksjö SOK | 12:55.77400 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
10 | Estrid Björk Austli | Annebergs GIF | 13:42.82100 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
- | Elise Lindqvist | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Stina Frisk | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johanna Folkesson | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ruth Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 9:49.58800 | |||||
2 | Meja Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:54.59300 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Signe Fransson | SOK Aneby | 10:16.61500 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Ebba Sundling | Landsbro IF SK | 10:29.62800 | +40.3900 | ||||
5 | Inez Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 10:36.63500 | +47.4600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:00.59900 | |||||
2 | Alfred Sander | Eksjö SOK | 10:13.61200 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Stig Simonsen | Eksjö SOK | 10:35.63400 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Harald Carlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:40.63900 | +40.3900 | ||||
5 | Alvin Örmander | Eksjö SOK | 11:34.69300 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
6 | Mats Gankema | Eksjö SOK | 12:25.74400 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
7 | Hugo Grändemark | Nässjö SF | 13:06.78500 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
8 | Fabian Johansson | SOK Aneby | 13:52.83100 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
- | Jonah Ardeby | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Noah Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 8:09.48800 | |||||
2 | Melker Carlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:22.50100 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 9:04.54300 | +55.5400 | ||||
4 | Oscar Grändemark | Nässjö SF | 9:36.57500 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
5 | Edwin Lenegård | Landsbro IF SK | 9:38.57700 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
6 | Isac Wistingsgård | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
6 | Hjalmar Fransson | SOK Aneby | 9:43.58200 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
8 | Simon Wistingsgård | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
9 | Anders Almerheim | Eksjö SOK | 10:01.60000 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
10 | William Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 10:27.62600 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
11 | Arvid Rosander | SOK Aneby | 11:29.68800 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
- | Elias Skillermark | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hilmer Andersson | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Nils Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ragna Simonsen | Eksjö SOK | 6:19.37800 | |||||
2 | Rakel Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 6:23.38200 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Thea Dahl | SOK Aneby | 8:28.50700 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
- | Signe Ardeby | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 6:25.38400 | |||||
2 | Frank Noah Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 6:29.38800 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Ebbe Sander | Eksjö SOK | 7:55.47400 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
4 | Edward Nordqvist | Eksjö SOK | 8:44.52300 | +2:19.13800 |