10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elin Lundqvist | Arvika IS | 33:36.201500 | | |
2 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 40:07.240600 | +6:31.39000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 15:31.93000 | | |
2 | Emma Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 16:43.100200 | +1:12.7100 | |
3 | Kristin Edqvist Servold | Sisu Forshaga SK | 17:00.101900 | +1:29.8800 | |
4 | Sandra Boman | Sisu Forshaga SK | 20:15.121400 | +4:44.28300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 13:55.83400 | | |
2 | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 14:15.85400 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Marcus Axelsson | Töcksfors IF | 14:47.88600 | +52.5100 | |
4 | David Sjögren | Töcksfors IF | 15:17.91600 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Anton Mattsson | SK Bore | 15:53.95200 | +1:58.11700 | |
6 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 16:16.97500 | +2:21.14000 | |
7 | Henrik Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 16:53.101200 | +2:58.17700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 9:39.57800 | | |
2 | Julia Sköllerhag | Årjängs IF | 9:47.58600 | +8.700 | |
3 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 9:53.59200 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 10:11.61000 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Elin Larsson | Hagfors SF | 10:38.63700 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Johanna Larsson | Hagfors SF | 11:12.67100 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Frida Lindkvist | Karlslunds IF SF | 11:19.67800 | +1:40.9900 | |
8 | Elin Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 12:00.71900 | +2:21.14000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 8:43.52200 | | |
2 | Jennie Dahlén | Brandsbols SK | 9:00.53900 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Josefin Nilsson | IK Fryken | 9:12.55100 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Linnea Landfors | Sisu Forshaga SK | 9:51.59000 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Erika Andersson | IK Fryken | 10:29.62800 | +1:46.10500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 8:07.48600 | | |
2 | Anders Olsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:10.6900 | |
3 | Hannes Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:11.7000 | |
4 | Emil Johansson | Brandsbols SK | 10:17.61600 | +2:10.12900 | |
5 | Robin Stenbäck | Sisu Forshaga SK | 10:23.62200 | +2:16.13500 | |
6 | Pontus Kullin | Sisu Forshaga SK | 12:10.72900 | +4:03.24200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 8:14.49300 | | |
2 | Måns Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 8:18.49700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 8:25.50400 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 8:32.51100 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Magnus Gustavsson | Sunne SLF | 8:46.52500 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Jakob Bryne | IK Fryken | 8:55.53400 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Axel Karlsson | Hagfors SF | 8:56.53500 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Benjamin Ahlbäck | Sisu Forshaga SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Robert Larsson | Hagfors SF | 10:50.64900 | +2:36.15500 | |
10 | Jesper Kullin | Sisu Forshaga SK | 10:59.65800 | +2:45.16400 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 7:24.44300 | | |
2 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 7:50.46900 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Ida Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 8:27.50600 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Linda Gustafsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 9:44.58300 | +2:20.13900 | |
6 | Linda Marullo | Brandsbols SK | 11:31.69000 | +4:07.24600 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Viktor Gustafsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 7:44.46300 | | |
2 | Johan Grönkvist | Sunne SLF | 7:48.46700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 8:08.48700 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 8:17.49600 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Filip Nilsson | IFK Likenäs | 8:20.49900 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 9:20.55900 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Erik Bengtsson | Hagfors SF | 9:58.59700 | +2:14.13300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)