10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 30:00.179900 | 78.5p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 28:45.172400 | 81.9p | |
2 | Jesper Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:18.181700 | 77.7p | |
3 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 32:49.196800 | 71.7p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jörgen Fherm | Högaborgs Athleter | 29:54.179300 | 78.7p | |
2 | Erik Wilhemsson | Lidköpings VSK | 30:14.181300 | 77.8p | |
3 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 32:17.193600 | 72.9p | |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 22:26.134500 | ||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 23:47.142600 | ||
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 24:08.144700 | ||
6.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 20:00.119900 | ||
2 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 20:41.124000 | ||
3 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 21:01.126000 | ||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 21:30.128900 | ||
2 | Mimmi Leiderth | Ulricehamns IF | 23:21.140000 | ||
3 | Nova Pettersson | Landsbro IF SK | 24:49.148800 | ||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Söderberg | Tranemo IF | 20:36.123500 | ||
2 | Olle Lindqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 24:57.149600 | ||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 19:36.117500 | 48.9p | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 20:53.125200 | 45.9p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tuva Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:23.74200 | ||
2 | Alice Peterson | Borås GIF | 12:26.74500 | ||
3 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 12:47.76600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 9:54.59300 | ||
2 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:44.64300 | ||
3 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 12:05.72400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 10:56.65500 | ||
2 | Gustav Dahlander | Äspereds IF | 11:18.67700 | ||
3 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 11:41.70000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 8:54.53300 | ||
2 | Oscar Dahlander | Äspereds IF | 9:32.57100 | ||
3 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 9:51.59000 |