10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:03.144200 | 82.4p | ||||
2 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 24:28.146700 | 81.0p | ||||
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:02.156100 | 76.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 22:25.134400 | 88.4p | ||||
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 22:37.135600 | 87.7p | ||||
3 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 22:49.136800 | 86.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 13:38.81700 | |||||
2 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 14:59.89800 | |||||
3 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 15:08.90700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 13:32.81100 | |||||
2 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:48.82700 | |||||
3 | Wilma Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 15:42.94100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:24.74300 | 72.1p | ||||
2 | Therese Patomella | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 13:11.79000 | 67.8p | ||||
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:20.79900 | 67.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:24.80300 | 66.7p | ||||
2 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:27.80600 | 66.5p | ||||
3 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:32.81100 | 66.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Enberg | Strömnäs GIF | 12:41.76000 | |||||
2 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:40.81900 | |||||
3 | Ivar Labba | Älvsby IF SK | 14:20.85900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albert Marjeta | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:13.73200 | |||||
2 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 12:17.73600 | |||||
3 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 13:19.79800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:08.66700 | |||||
1 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:08.66700 | |||||
3 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 11:12.67100 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 10:29.62800 | |||||
2 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 10:53.65200 | |||||
3 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:03.72200 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 10:23.62200 | |||||
2 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:26.62500 | |||||
3 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 10:57.65600 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:33.57200 | |||||
2 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:12.61100 | |||||
3 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:19.61800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:56.47500 | |||||
2 | Vega Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:38.51700 | |||||
3 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:59.53800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 7:47.46600 | |||||
2 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 8:18.49700 | |||||
3 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 8:32.51100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:22.44100 | |||||
2 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:50.46900 | |||||
3 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:19.49800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:14.43300 | |||||
2 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:00.47900 | |||||
3 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 8:17.49600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Silje Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 6:47.40600 | |||||
2 | Idun Winell | Sunderby SK | 7:12.43100 | |||||
3 | Philippa Stålnacke | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:31.45000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:04.30300 | |||||
2 | Alma Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:11.31000 | |||||
3 | Signe Nyström | Brändöns IF | 5:24.32300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 5:32.33100 | |||||
2 | Hugo Broström | Älvsby IF SK | 5:50.34900 | |||||
3 | Axel Berg | Strömnäs GIF | 7:06.42500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 5:06.30500 | |||||
2 | Elton Simons | Axa SC | 5:43.34200 | |||||
3 | Melker Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:44.34300 |