42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 2:01:28.728700 | 76.3p | |
2 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 2:05:58.755700 | 72.5p | |
3 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:06:43.760200 | 71.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linda Forsström | Stockholms RK | 2:20:46.844500 | 62.4p | |
2 | Malin Hedlund | Grava SK | 2:24:07.864600 | 60.4p | |
3 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Pumpen SK | 2:25:49.874800 | 59.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Angela Johansson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:23:19.859800 | 60.9p | |
2 | Helena Zingmark | Stockholms RK | 2:31:01.906000 | 56.8p | |
3 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:33:24.920300 | 55.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 2:50:02.1020100 | 48.8p | |
2 | Agneta Adriansson | Falun | 2:52:37.1035600 | 47.9p | |
3 | Anne Arén | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 2:58:29.1070800 | 45.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eivor Johansson | Navåsens FK | 3:19:24.1196300 | 40.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 1:51:26.668500 | 86.3p | |
2 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:51:30.668900 | 86.3p | |
3 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:51:31.669000 | 86.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robert Malmgren | Hestra IF | 1:52:39.675800 | 85.0p | |
2 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 1:55:13.691200 | 82.3p | |
3 | John Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 1:55:18.691700 | 82.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 1:53:42.682100 | 83.9p | |
2 | Henrik Litzell | Hestra IF | 1:54:46.688500 | 82.7p | |
3 | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:55:01.690000 | 82.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 1:53:58.683700 | 83.6p | |
2 | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:55:07.690600 | 82.4p | |
3 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 1:55:18.691700 | 82.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 1:53:57.683600 | 83.6p | |
2 | Stefan Palm | Lager 157 | 1:55:12.691100 | 82.3p | |
3 | Hans Andersson | Jäderfors SK | 2:02:01.732000 | 75.8p | |
3 | Thomas Skogh | IK Rex | 2:02:01.732000 | 75.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 1:59:24.716300 | 78.2p | |
2 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 1:59:26.716500 | 78.1p | |
3 | Hans Carlsson | Väsby SK | 2:03:28.740700 | 74.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 2:11:28.788700 | 68.4p | |
2 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF | 2:15:20.811900 | 65.7p | |
3 | Urban Hallberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:16:53.821200 | 64.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Malm | IK Stern | 3:25:17.1231600 | 38.7p | |
2 | Runo Samuelson | Bortans IK | 3:44:16.1345500 | 34.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:54:34.1047300 | 47.2p | |
2 | Lars Olof Pettersson | Tranemo IF | 3:45:43.1354200 | 34.6p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 59:18.355700 | 76.0p | |
2 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 1:04:45.388400 | 69.6p | |
3 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 1:04:45.388400 | 69.6p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 54:08.324700 | 83.2p | |
2 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 54:17.325600 | 83.0p | |
3 | Alvar Myhlback | Bygdø IL | 54:47.328600 | 82.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anette Jonsson | Borlänge | 2:45:32.993100 | 50.5p | |
2 | Sofia Törnqvist | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:57:32.1065100 | 46.2p | |
3 | Gunilla Stam | Mora | 2:59:36.1077500 | 45.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Eriksson | Karlstad | 2:20:57.845600 | 62.2p | |
2 | Markus Bergman | No Club | 2:22:08.852700 | 61.6p | |
3 | Richard Bodén | Malmö | 2:24:20.865900 | 60.3p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | 1:06:04.396300 | 68.2p | |
2 | Ellinore Bäckman | Malungs IF | 1:07:17.403600 | 66.9p | |
3 | Linnea Friberg | Blackstad IF | 1:10:13.421200 | 64.2p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Jigler | Åsarna IK | 1:06:15.397400 | 68.0p | |
2 | Morgan Åkesson | Falun | 1:06:52.401100 | 67.4p | |
3 | Nicklas Berkvist | Borlänge | 1:12:40.435900 | 62.0p |