40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna TYKOSSON | Sya SK | 2:08:11.769000 | 65.7p | ||||
2 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 2:16:18.817700 | 60.6p | ||||
3 | Josefine Enesund Tuorema | I 19 IF | 2:17:42.826100 | 59.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline KARLSSON | Täfteå IK | 4:03:00.1457900 | 30.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Forsell | Umedalens IF | 3:41:09.1326800 | 33.5p | ||||
2 | Therese Karlsson | Axa SC | 4:00:07.1440600 | 30.5p | ||||
3 | Sandra Möjbro | Axa SC | 4:20:44.1564300 | 27.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Skoglund | Bygdsiljum SK | 3:33:22.1280100 | 34.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Svärdström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:13:49.802800 | 62.1p | ||||
2 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:25:31.873000 | 55.7p | ||||
3 | Christina Elgh | Vårby IK | 3:33:37.1281600 | 34.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:42:11.973000 | 48.6p | ||||
2 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:48:02.1008100 | 46.5p | ||||
3 | Inga-britt Näslund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:17:46.1186500 | 38.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 2:36:08.936700 | 51.0p | ||||
2 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:45:28.992700 | 47.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Margaretha Granström Wibeck | Sealine Atlet Klubb | 3:43:13.1339200 | 33.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 1:46:07.636600 | 85.1p | ||||
2 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:46:21.638000 | 84.8p | ||||
3 | Kristofer Linder | Ttgu IF | 1:46:33.639200 | 84.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Fors | Ttgu IF | 1:50:44.664300 | 80.1p | ||||
2 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 1:51:20.667900 | 79.5p | ||||
3 | Joel EDEBLOM | Team Esplanad | 1:58:42.712100 | 72.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Höög | IFK Umeå | 1:55:59.695800 | 75.2p | ||||
2 | Patrik Rådström | Bike | 1:56:28.698700 | 74.7p | ||||
3 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 2:01:01.726000 | 70.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 1:51:46.670500 | 79.1p | ||||
2 | Joakim Lessmann | IFK Umeå | 1:56:31.699000 | 74.7p | ||||
3 | Peter Gustavsson | Malå IF | 1:59:33.717200 | 72.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Micke Saveman | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 1:56:29.698800 | 74.7p | ||||
2 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:01:06.726500 | 70.9p | ||||
3 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:02:12.733100 | 70.0p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:08:28.770700 | 65.5p | ||||
2 | Gunnar ÖLUND | Skellefteå XC | 2:11:44.790300 | 63.4p | ||||
3 | Pär Myrlund | Täfteå IK | 2:13:32.801100 | 62.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:03:20.739900 | 69.1p | ||||
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:08:19.769800 | 65.6p | ||||
3 | Per-Åke Domeij | 1life IF | 2:18:15.829400 | 59.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bo Olofsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:10:10.780900 | 64.4p | ||||
2 | Åke Strömberg | Team Esplanad | 2:14:47.808600 | 61.5p | ||||
3 | Jan DANIELSEN | Team Blåvegen | 2:18:14.829300 | 59.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christer Lilja | Brevens IF | 2:30:06.900500 | 53.6p | ||||
2 | Åke Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:41:50.970900 | 48.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:37:44.946300 | 50.3p | ||||
2 | Karl-Georg Båsk | No Club | 2:37:53.947200 | 50.3p | ||||
3 | Bengt-Ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:41:06.966500 | 49.0p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annelie Jonsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:36:59.941800 | 50.6p | ||||
2 | Jessica EDLUND | Umedalens IF | 2:37:16.943500 | 50.5p | ||||
3 | Anna Vinblad Von Valter | Axa SC | 2:39:07.954600 | 49.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nicklas Strömberg | Axa SC | 1:56:21.698000 | 74.8p | ||||
2 | Ulf Häggblad | IK Studenterna | 1:59:35.717400 | 72.1p | ||||
3 | Johan Bellgran | Skellefteå XC | 2:01:19.727800 | 70.7p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Fjällberg | Vilhelmina IK | 1:12:55.437400 | 61.2p | ||||
2 | Ting Olander | IFK Umeå | 1:16:21.458000 | 58.4p | ||||
3 | Carola Sandström | Håknäs IF | 1:21:22.488100 | 54.8p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Wennberg | Röbäcks SK | 1:13:09.438800 | 61.0p | ||||
2 | Viktor Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 1:13:23.440200 | 60.8p | ||||
3 | Stefan Granqvist | No Club | 1:13:59.443800 | 60.3p |