41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sofia LINDBERG | Robertsfors IK | 2:04:42.748100 | 75.4p | |
2 | Ulrika AXELSSON | Sya SK | 2:10:18.781700 | 71.7p | |
3 | Josefina VIKBERG | Ttgu IF | 2:38:20.949900 | 57.6p | |
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lina MEANDER | No Club | 3:24:14.1225300 | 43.6p | |
2 | Josefin Nilsson | 7-Mila SK | 3:47:45.1366400 | 38.8p | |
3 | Caroline KARLSSON | Täfteå IK | 4:43:36.1701500 | 30.7p | |
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Susanne Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 2:49:01.1014000 | 53.6p | |
2 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:00:56.1085500 | 49.8p | |
3 | Susanne Sigfridsson | Röbäcks SK | 3:26:15.1237400 | 43.1p | |
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Charlott Wållberg | Umedalens IF | 3:09:49.1138800 | 47.2p | |
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:20:04.1200300 | 44.6p | |
2 | Hannele Junkala | Axa SC | 3:21:17.1207600 | 44.3p | |
3 | Maria HELLGREN | Axa SC | 3:44:09.1344800 | 39.4p | |
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Wiechel | Röbäcks SK | 3:55:42.1414100 | 37.4p | |
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin ROSVALL | Ttgu IF | 1:56:17.697600 | 81.7p | |
2 | Daniel HOLMGREN | IFK Umeå | 1:56:18.697700 | 81.7p | |
3 | Jim LUNDMARK | Skellefteå XC | 1:56:19.697800 | 81.7p | |
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Andersson Gull | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:07:37.765600 | 73.5p | |
2 | Joel EDEBLOM | Team Esplanad | 2:23:00.857900 | 64.6p | |
3 | Jonas Nordin | Ttgu IF | 2:31:48.910700 | 60.4p | |
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Åström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:10:18.781700 | 71.7p | |
2 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:10:20.781900 | 71.7p | |
3 | Rikard Höög | IFK Umeå | 2:14:12.805100 | 69.4p | |
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:03:23.740200 | 76.3p | |
2 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:21:17.847600 | 65.5p | |
3 | Peter Vinnervik | Axa SC | 2:34:10.924900 | 59.4p | |
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rolf Kempe | Timrå SOK | 2:04:28.746700 | 75.6p | |
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:14:06.804500 | 69.4p | |
3 | Michael Saveman | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:23:40.861900 | 64.2p | |
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hans Fjellborg | Team Esplanad | 2:23:18.859700 | 64.4p | |
2 | Anders Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 2:23:54.863300 | 64.1p | |
3 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 2:25:02.870100 | 63.6p | |
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:25:39.873800 | 63.3p | |
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:35:36.933500 | 58.8p | |
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Arvidsson | 1life IF | 2:23:43.862200 | 64.2p | |
2 | Hans ADOLFSSON | SK Bore | 2:41:14.967300 | 56.5p | |
3 | Jan DANIELSEN | Team Blåvegen | 2:41:15.967400 | 56.5p | |
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 3:02:10.1092900 | 49.4p | |
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Skidveteranerna | 4:08:29.1490800 | 35.3p |