10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Elvseth | Offerdals SK | 26:42.160100 | 84.4p | ||||
2 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 26:49.160800 | 84.0p | ||||
3 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 27:02.162100 | 83.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 25:30.152900 | 88.1p | ||||
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:51.155000 | 87.0p | ||||
3 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 25:57.155600 | 86.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 24:49.148800 | 90.3p | ||||
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:58.149700 | 89.8p | ||||
3 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 25:14.151300 | 88.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 17:37.105600 | |||||
2 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 17:55.107400 | |||||
3 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 18:00.107900 | |||||
3 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:00.107900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 16:24.98300 | |||||
2 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 16:51.101000 | |||||
3 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 16:57.101600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 14:23.86200 | 74.5p | ||||
2 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:59.95800 | 67.9p | ||||
3 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 16:30.98900 | 66.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 14:41.88000 | 73.2p | ||||
2 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:16.91500 | 70.7p | ||||
3 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 15:39.93800 | 69.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 15:03.90200 | 71.6p | ||||
2 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:05.90400 | 71.5p | ||||
3 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 15:25.92400 | 70.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 14:46.88500 | |||||
2 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 14:47.88600 | |||||
3 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 15:38.93700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 14:01.84000 | |||||
2 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 14:05.84400 | |||||
3 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 14:33.87200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 10:31.63000 | |||||
2 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 10:42.64100 | |||||
3 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 11:03.66200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 10:03.60200 | |||||
2 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 11:28.68700 | |||||
3 | Julia Lund | Järpens SK | 12:27.74600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2 | Frida Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:36.57500 | |||||
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 9:37.57600 | |||||
3 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 9:37.57600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 9:53.59200 | |||||
2 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 10:09.60800 | |||||
3 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:20.61900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 9:36.57500 | |||||
2 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 9:46.58500 | |||||
3 | Tuve Johnson | Östersunds SK | 10:15.61400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 8:32.51100 | |||||
2 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 8:40.51900 | |||||
3 | Simon Löfholm | Ås IF | 9:16.55500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristin Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 4:44.28300 | |||||
2 | Elna Vestlin | Östersunds SK | 5:32.33100 | |||||
3 | Ella Maripuu | Ås IF | 5:38.33700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 4:35.27400 | |||||
2 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 4:49.28800 | |||||
3 | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 5:01.30000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 4:28.26700 | |||||
2 | Olivia Bång | Frösö IF | 4:35.27400 | |||||
3 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 4:40.27900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 4:50.28900 | |||||
2 | Mille Wallin | Ås IF | 5:02.30100 | |||||
3 | Albin Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:21.32000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 3:59.23800 | |||||
2 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 4:03.24200 | |||||
3 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 4:09.24800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 3:52.23100 | |||||
2 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 4:08.24700 | |||||
3 | Arvid Nygård | Frösö IF | 4:25.26400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Wallin | Ås IF | 18:45.112400 | 58.8p | ||||
2 | Christina Rawald | Ås IF | 18:53.113200 | 58.4p | ||||
3 | Jana Novak | Offerdals SK | 19:14.115300 | 57.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 17:05.102400 | 63.9p | ||||
2 | Jonas Henriksson | Järpens SK | 19:45.118400 | 56.0p |