15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 34:47.208600 | | 90.2p |
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 35:17.211600 | | 88.9p |
3 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 35:18.211700 | | 88.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emmi Klubb Lämsä | Karihaaran Visa | 26:17.157600 | | 76.8p |
2 | Jennie Öberg | Kalix SK | 26:23.158200 | | 76.5p |
3 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 27:16.163500 | | 74.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:12.145100 | | 83.4p |
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 24:58.149700 | | 80.9p |
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:27.158600 | | 76.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 28:47.172600 | | 70.2p |
2 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 30:01.180000 | | 67.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 14:21.86000 | | |
1 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 14:21.86000 | | |
3 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:02.90100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 14:28.86700 | | |
2 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 14:48.88700 | | |
3 | Wilma Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 15:20.91900 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:44.76300 | | 76.4p |
2 | Therese Patomella | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 13:39.81800 | | 71.3p |
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:44.82300 | | 70.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:32.81100 | | 71.9p |
2 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 13:34.81300 | | 71.7p |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:39.81800 | | 71.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Enberg | Strömnäs GIF | 13:34.81300 | | |
2 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 14:18.85700 | | |
3 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 14:22.86100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 13:23.80200 | | |
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 13:27.80600 | | |
2 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 13:27.80600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 5:02.30100 | | |
2 | Rebecka Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 5:13.31200 | | |
3 | Malin Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | 5:28.32700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 7:50.46900 | | |
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 7:53.47200 | | |
3 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:51.53000 | | |
3 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 8:51.53000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 7:16.43500 | | |
2 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:45.46400 | | |
3 | My Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:47.46600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 6:59.41800 | | |
2 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 7:24.44300 | | |
3 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 7:32.45100 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 4:06.24500 | | |
2 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:36.27500 | | |
3 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:51.29000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:15.43400 | | |
2 | Ruben Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:58.47700 | | |
3 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:59.47800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:38.45700 | | |
2 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:49.46800 | | |
3 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:09.48800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:20.37900 | | |
2 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:02.42100 | | |
3 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | 7:03.42200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Stina Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 5:39.33800 | | |
2 | Flora Mattsson | Svegs IK | 6:12.37100 | | |
3 | Gertrud Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | 6:21.38000 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:32.33100 | | |
2 | Ellen Lingman | Sunderby SK | 5:43.34200 | | |
3 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:46.34500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 5:53.35200 | | |
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:12.37100 | | |
3 | Sigge Schulz | Sunderby SK | 6:16.37500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 4:57.29600 | | |
2 | Lucas Jonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:20.31900 | | |
3 | Hilding Cedering | Överkalix IF | 5:32.33100 | | |