8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 36:30.218900 | 61.5p | |
2 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 40:02.240100 | 56.1p | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 30:18.181700 | 74.1p | |
2 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:59.191800 | 70.2p | |
3 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 33:57.203600 | 66.1p | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Grenlöv null | Äspereds IF | 26:54.161300 | 83.5p | |
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 27:08.162700 | 82.8p | |
3 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 28:33.171200 | 78.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 19:48.118700 | ||
2 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 20:01.120000 | ||
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 21:07.126600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 16:35.99400 | ||
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:44.106300 | ||
3 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 17:51.107000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 14:12.85100 | ||
2 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:01.90000 | ||
3 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 17:02.102100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | SOL Svensson | Tvärreds IF | 12:42.76100 | ||
2 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:46.76500 | ||
3 | Ester Selander | Grönahögs IK | 13:00.77900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:58.71700 | ||
2 | Oscar Dahlander | Äspereds IF | 12:15.73400 | ||
3 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 13:30.80900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 10:53.65200 | ||
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 11:19.67800 | ||
3 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 11:47.70600 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 11:26.68500 | ||
2 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 11:30.68900 | ||
3 | Tuva Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:48.70700 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Dahlander | Äspereds IF | 9:38.57700 | ||
2 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 9:46.58500 | ||
3 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 10:30.62900 |