15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 35:36.213550 | | 93.5p |
2 | Björn Sandström | Piteå Elit SK | 36:06.216550 | +30.2900 | 92.2p |
3 | Markus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 36:35.219450 | +59.5800 | 91.0p |
4 | Daniel Richardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 36:51.221050 | +1:15.7400 | 90.3p |
5 | Filip Danielsson | SK Bore | 36:53.221220 | +1:16.7570 | 90.2p |
6 | Niklas Dyrhaug | Tydal IL | 37:01.222070 | +1:25.8420 | 89.9p |
7 | Simon Hallström | Borås SK | 37:24.224320 | +1:47.10670 | 89.0p |
8 | Gabriel Thorn | SK Bore | 37:24.224350 | +1:48.10700 | 89.0p |
9 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 37:41.226010 | +2:04.12360 | 88.3p |
10 | Victor Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 37:45.226410 | +2:08.12760 | 88.2p |
11 | Lars Ove Aunli | Strindheim IL | 37:47.226650 | +2:11.13000 | 88.1p |
12 | Marcus Fredriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 37:48.226740 | +2:11.13090 | 88.1p |
13 | Vegard Sivertsgaard | Tydal IL | 37:56.227580 | +2:20.13930 | 87.7p |
14 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 38:00.227980 | +2:24.14330 | 87.6p |
14 | Ole Morten Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 38:00.227980 | +2:24.14330 | 87.6p |
16 | John Magnus Haugen | Varden IL | 38:03.228260 | +2:27.14610 | 87.5p |
17 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 38:13.229210 | +2:36.15560 | 87.1p |
18 | Erik Husby | Buvik IL | 38:30.230920 | +2:53.17270 | 86.5p |
19 | Thomas Maloney Westgaard | Irl | 38:40.231950 | +3:04.18300 | 86.1p |
20 | Torstein Buan Røvik | Varden IL | 38:44.232300 | +3:07.18650 | 86.0p |
21 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 38:47.232600 | +3:10.18950 | 85.8p |
22 | Konrad Myhr | Åsarna IK | 39:08.234780 | +3:32.21130 | 85.1p |
23 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 39:14.235360 | +3:38.21710 | 84.8p |
24 | Ludvig Vartdal | Emblem IL | 39:21.236060 | +3:45.22410 | 84.6p |
25 | Simeon Deyanov | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 39:27.236670 | +3:51.23020 | 84.4p |
26 | Anton Mickelsen Elvseth | Offerdals SK | 39:42.238170 | +4:06.24520 | 83.9p |
27 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 39:44.238310 | +4:07.24660 | 83.8p |
28 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 39:44.238350 | +4:08.24700 | 83.8p |
29 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 40:02.240190 | +4:26.26540 | 83.2p |
30 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 40:09.240870 | +4:33.27220 | 82.9p |
31 | Axel Andersson | Ranheim Skiklubb | 40:09.240880 | +4:33.27230 | 82.9p |
32 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 40:24.242350 | +4:48.28700 | 82.4p |
33 | Jostein Tandberg | Kjelsaas IL | 40:28.242720 | +4:51.29070 | 82.3p |
34 | Joern Trooeyen | Strindheim IL | 40:34.243380 | +4:58.29730 | 82.1p |
35 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 40:38.243740 | +5:01.30090 | 81.9p |
36 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 40:42.244150 | +5:06.30500 | 81.8p |
37 | Andreas Talseth Bostad | Ranheim Skiklubb | 40:53.245280 | +5:17.31630 | 81.4p |
38 | Andrey Lamov | Älvdalens IF SK | 40:56.245590 | +5:20.31940 | 81.3p |
39 | Arvid Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 41:17.247670 | +5:41.34020 | 80.7p |
40 | Haakon Presthus | Strindheim IL | 41:25.248450 | +5:49.34800 | 80.4p |
41 | Geir Kristian Hoaas | Laanke IL | 41:26.248580 | +5:50.34930 | 80.4p |
42 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 41:31.249050 | +5:55.35400 | 80.2p |
43 | Jonas Aasboe | Surnadal IL | 42:08.252780 | +6:32.39130 | 79.0p |
44 | Johannes Engdahl | Falun Borlänge SK | 42:20.253920 | +6:43.40270 | 78.7p |
45 | Mikael Andersson | Malungs IF | 42:26.254580 | +6:50.40930 | 78.5p |
46 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 42:30.254900 | +6:53.41250 | 78.4p |
47 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 42:33.255280 | +6:57.41630 | 78.3p |
48 | Aleksander Skarpeid | Ntnui | 42:43.256260 | +7:07.42610 | 78.0p |
49 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 44:04.264300 | +8:27.50650 | 75.6p |
50 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 44:18.265780 | +8:42.52130 | 75.2p |
51 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 44:39.267870 | +9:03.54220 | 74.6p |
52 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 44:42.268160 | +9:06.54510 | 74.5p |
53 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 44:44.268350 | +9:08.54700 | 74.5p |
54 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 45:36.273550 | +10:00.59900 | 73.1p |
55 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 46:52.281110 | +11:15.67460 | 71.1p |
- | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Faanes | NTNUI | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Even Northug | Strindheim IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Trym Halbjørhus Fikke | Hemsedal IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elisabeth Högberg | Biathlon Östersund IF | 28:02.168130 | | 79.4p |
2 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 28:47.172690 | +45.4460 | 77.5p |
3 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 29:32.177160 | +1:30.8930 | 75.7p |
4 | Julie Victoria Berg | Leksvik IL | 29:33.177240 | +1:31.9010 | 75.7p |
5 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 29:46.178510 | +1:43.10280 | 75.2p |
6 | Stine Lise Truu | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 29:57.179640 | +1:55.11410 | 74.7p |
7 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:13.181220 | +2:10.12990 | 74.1p |
7 | Ida Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 30:13.181220 | +2:10.12990 | 74.1p |
9 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 30:16.181560 | +2:14.13330 | 74.0p |
10 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 30:37.183630 | +2:35.15400 | 73.3p |
11 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 31:03.186230 | +3:01.18000 | 72.3p |
12 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 31:27.188670 | +3:25.20440 | 71.5p |
13 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 31:35.189480 | +3:33.21250 | 71.2p |
14 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 31:39.189800 | +3:36.21570 | 71.1p |
15 | Signe Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 31:41.190000 | +3:38.21770 | 71.0p |
16 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 32:06.192580 | +4:04.24350 | 70.1p |
17 | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | 32:16.193500 | +4:13.25270 | 69.8p |
18 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 32:20.193900 | +4:17.25670 | 69.7p |
19 | Solveig Dyrdal | Selbu IL | 32:35.195440 | +4:33.27210 | 69.2p |
20 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 32:37.195680 | +4:35.27450 | 69.1p |
21 | Katharina Brudermann | Austria | 32:44.196310 | +4:41.28080 | 68.9p |
22 | Ellinore Bäckman | Malungs IF | 33:04.198320 | +5:01.30090 | 68.3p |
23 | Andrine Haastul Flom | Drangedal IL | 33:08.198790 | +5:06.30560 | 68.1p |
24 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 33:19.199870 | +5:17.31640 | 67.8p |
25 | Moa Westh | Malungs IF | 34:52.209190 | +6:50.40960 | 65.0p |
26 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 34:58.209790 | +6:56.41560 | 64.8p |
27 | Hanna Fritz | IFK Mora SK | 35:13.211230 | +7:11.43000 | 64.4p |
28 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 35:57.215660 | +7:55.47430 | 63.2p |
29 | Sofie Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 37:01.222080 | +8:59.53850 | 61.5p |
- | Hanne Saether Garberg | Orkdal IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Jonasson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Fjorden Ree | Norway | 25:09.150850 | | 87.6p |
2 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 25:27.152680 | +18.1730 | 86.6p |
3 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 25:48.154750 | +39.3800 | 85.6p |
4 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 25:57.155620 | +47.4670 | 85.1p |
5 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 25:57.155640 | +47.4690 | 85.1p |
6 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 26:07.156640 | +57.5690 | 84.6p |
7 | Nikolai Solem Eiterjord | Innstrandens IL | 26:07.156670 | +58.5720 | 84.6p |
8 | Preben Horven | Bossmo Ytteren IL | 26:17.157660 | +1:08.6710 | 84.1p |
9 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 26:22.158130 | +1:12.7180 | 83.9p |
10 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 26:23.158280 | +1:14.7330 | 83.8p |
11 | Magnus Thorstensen | Strindheim IL | 26:27.158680 | +1:18.7730 | 83.7p |
12 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 26:30.158970 | +1:21.8020 | 83.5p |
13 | Even Solem Michelsen | Byåsen IL | 26:35.159450 | +1:26.8500 | 83.3p |
14 | Ole Andreas Brækken | Byåsen IL | 26:35.159490 | +1:26.8540 | 83.3p |
15 | Edvin Ingebrigtsen | Bratsberg IL | 26:39.159840 | +1:29.8890 | 83.1p |
16 | Odin Unsgård | Leik IL | 26:39.159850 | +1:30.8900 | 83.1p |
17 | Joel Ernstsson | Rehns BK | 26:43.160270 | +1:34.9320 | 82.9p |
18 | Kristoffer Jullum Fiskvik | Stjørdals-Blink, IL | 26:44.160300 | +1:34.9350 | 82.9p |
19 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 26:55.161480 | +1:46.10530 | 82.3p |
20 | Sivert Tjelle Wulff | Buvik IL | 26:56.161500 | +1:46.10550 | 82.3p |
21 | Samuel Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:03.162230 | +1:53.11280 | 82.0p |
22 | Haakon Groendalen | Drøbak-frogn IL | 27:06.162540 | +1:56.11590 | 81.9p |
23 | John Ivar Karlsen | Melbo IL | 27:07.162620 | +1:57.11670 | 81.8p |
23 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 27:07.162620 | +1:57.11670 | 81.8p |
25 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 27:09.162870 | +2:00.11920 | 81.7p |
26 | Sander Stoeren Kjelstad | Spkl | 27:09.162880 | +2:00.11930 | 81.7p |
27 | Jakob Saeter Verdenius | Tolga IL | 27:15.163400 | +2:05.12450 | 81.5p |
28 | Even Opland | Leik IL | 27:17.163640 | +2:07.12690 | 81.4p |
29 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 27:18.163720 | +2:08.12770 | 81.3p |
30 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 27:23.164240 | +2:13.13290 | 81.1p |
31 | August Bertheussen Falkanger | Byåsen IL | 27:31.165050 | +2:22.14100 | 80.7p |
32 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 27:32.165150 | +2:23.14200 | 80.7p |
33 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 27:34.165320 | +2:24.14370 | 80.6p |
34 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 27:40.165970 | +2:31.15020 | 80.3p |
35 | Joergen Schjoelberg | Tynset IL | 27:44.166380 | +2:35.15430 | 80.1p |
36 | Johan Bjernhed Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:46.166590 | +2:37.15640 | 80.1p |
37 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 27:47.166660 | +2:38.15710 | 80.0p |
38 | Joerg Johansen Rye | Byneset IL | 28:02.168140 | +2:52.17190 | 79.4p |
39 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 28:03.168280 | +2:54.17330 | 79.3p |
40 | Birk Blomqvist | Rehns BK | 28:08.168720 | +2:58.17770 | 79.1p |
41 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 28:11.169060 | +3:02.18110 | 79.0p |
42 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 28:16.169530 | +3:06.18580 | 78.8p |
43 | Andreas Toeraasen | Oeyen Folldal IF | 28:19.169880 | +3:10.18930 | 78.6p |
44 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:21.170070 | +3:12.19120 | 78.6p |
45 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 28:24.170330 | +3:14.19380 | 78.5p |
46 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 28:35.171470 | +3:26.20520 | 78.0p |
47 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 28:35.171490 | +3:26.20540 | 78.0p |
48 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 28:37.171680 | +3:28.20730 | 77.9p |
49 | Andreas Elvseth | Offerdals SK | 28:41.172060 | +3:32.21110 | 77.7p |
50 | Jørgen Slind | Selbu IL | 28:43.172270 | +3:34.21320 | 77.7p |
51 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 28:46.172520 | +3:36.21570 | 77.6p |
52 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 28:51.173040 | +3:41.22090 | 77.3p |
53 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 28:52.173190 | +3:43.22240 | 77.3p |
54 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 28:54.173360 | +3:45.22410 | 77.2p |
55 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 28:55.173420 | +3:45.22470 | 77.2p |
56 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 29:02.174120 | +3:52.23170 | 76.9p |
57 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 29:04.174370 | +3:55.23420 | 76.8p |
58 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 29:06.174550 | +3:57.23600 | 76.7p |
59 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 29:08.174720 | +3:58.23770 | 76.7p |
60 | William Fuglem | Utleira IL | 29:11.175020 | +4:01.24070 | 76.5p |
61 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 29:17.175690 | +4:08.24740 | 76.3p |
62 | Zolbayar Otgonlkhagva | Bulgan Province | 29:20.175970 | +4:11.25020 | 76.2p |
62 | Sander Lillebudal | Leik IL | 29:20.175970 | +4:11.25020 | 76.2p |
64 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 29:20.175990 | +4:11.25040 | 76.2p |
65 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 29:22.176140 | +4:12.25190 | 76.1p |
66 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 29:27.176690 | +4:18.25740 | 75.9p |
67 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 29:30.176910 | +4:20.25960 | 75.8p |
68 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 29:40.177920 | +4:30.26970 | 75.4p |
69 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:43.178230 | +4:33.27280 | 75.3p |
70 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:45.178440 | +4:35.27490 | 75.2p |
71 | Axel Erixson | Grava SK | 29:47.178610 | +4:37.27660 | 75.1p |
72 | James Slimon | Highland Nordic | 29:48.178790 | +4:39.27840 | 75.1p |
73 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 29:50.178900 | +4:40.27950 | 75.0p |
74 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:53.179290 | +4:44.28340 | 74.9p |
75 | Stian Lillebudal | Leik IL | 29:58.179770 | +4:49.28820 | 74.7p |
76 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:03.180230 | +4:53.29280 | 74.5p |
77 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 30:06.180500 | +4:56.29550 | 74.4p |
78 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 30:17.181690 | +5:08.30740 | 74.0p |
79 | Jon Visser | RW Rottemeren And Wsv Ramsau | 30:21.182060 | +5:12.31110 | 73.8p |
80 | Tor Vincent | Sätra IF | 30:27.182610 | +5:17.31660 | 73.6p |
81 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 30:41.184000 | +5:31.33050 | 73.1p |
82 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:53.185230 | +5:43.34280 | 72.7p |
83 | Seth Gustafsson | Grava SK | 30:59.185880 | +5:50.34930 | 72.4p |
84 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 31:15.187460 | +6:06.36510 | 71.9p |
85 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:17.187610 | +6:07.36660 | 71.8p |
86 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 31:22.188170 | +6:13.37220 | 71.6p |
87 | Adrian Bakken Berg | Leik IL | 31:46.190530 | +6:36.39580 | 70.8p |
88 | Lukas Magnerfelt | Falköpings AIK SK | 32:18.193770 | +7:09.42820 | 69.7p |
89 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 32:25.194430 | +7:15.43480 | 69.5p |
90 | Khongor Tuv Batsukh | Province | 32:32.195190 | +7:23.44240 | 69.3p |
91 | Anton Henriksson | Rehns BK | 33:34.201340 | +8:24.50390 | 67.3p |
92 | Titus Clark | Wessex Biathlon And Nordic Ski | 34:08.204780 | +8:59.53830 | 66.3p |
93 | Tristan Park Marshall | London Hyde XC Ski Club | 34:26.206500 | +9:16.55550 | 65.8p |
94 | Samuel Bojarski | London Region Nordic Ski Club | 35:26.212520 | +10:16.61570 | 64.0p |
95 | Jackson Hofer | Falu IK | 38:36.231570 | +13:27.80620 | 59.1p |
- | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sebastian Roed Feragen | Tynset IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Örjan Moseng | Röros IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jakob Danielsson | Isafjördur | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johansen Olve Rye | Byneset IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 15:52.95160 | | |
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 16:01.96070 | +9.810 | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 16:10.96990 | +18.1730 | |
4 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 16:38.99700 | +45.4440 | |
5 | Eva Ingebrigtsen | Bratsberg IL | 16:48.100740 | +55.5480 | |
6 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 16:55.101410 | +1:02.6150 | |
7 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:08.102780 | +1:16.7520 | |
8 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:08.108700 | +2:15.13440 | |
9 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 18:09.108840 | +2:16.13580 | |
10 | Nomin-erdene Barsnyam | Mongolian Ski | 18:23.110260 | +2:30.15000 | |
11 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 18:25.110430 | +2:32.15170 | |
12 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 18:31.111050 | +2:38.15790 | |
13 | Ida Ewald | Storbritannien | 18:42.112160 | +2:49.16900 | |
14 | Urangoo Dulamsuren | Mongolian Ski | 18:55.113410 | +3:02.18150 | |
15 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 19:09.114800 | +3:16.19540 | |
16 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:33.117270 | +3:41.22010 | |
- | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 14:42.88130 | | 72.6p |
2 | Hanne Wilberg Rofstad | Byåsen IL | 15:02.90130 | +20.1900 | 71.3p |
3 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:08.90750 | +26.2520 | 70.9p |
4 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 15:16.91530 | +34.3300 | 70.4p |
5 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 15:20.91970 | +38.3740 | 70.2p |
6 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:26.92530 | +44.4300 | 69.8p |
7 | Linn Sofie Mohn | Magnor Ul | 15:33.93210 | +50.4980 | 69.4p |
8 | Frida Haugskott | Buvik IL | 15:46.94570 | +1:04.6340 | 68.7p |
9 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:50.94910 | +1:07.6680 | 68.5p |
10 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 15:54.95380 | +1:12.7150 | 68.2p |
11 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 15:55.95420 | +1:12.7190 | 68.2p |
12 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 15:57.95660 | +1:15.7430 | 68.0p |
13 | Erika Österman | Häverödals SK | 15:58.95770 | +1:16.7540 | 68.0p |
14 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 16:00.95940 | +1:18.7710 | 67.9p |
15 | Emma Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 16:02.96100 | +1:19.7870 | 67.8p |
16 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 16:03.96260 | +1:21.8030 | 67.7p |
17 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 16:06.96580 | +1:24.8350 | 67.5p |
18 | Kajsa Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 16:08.96770 | +1:26.8540 | 67.4p |
19 | Sigrid Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:14.97380 | +1:32.9150 | 67.1p |
20 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 16:16.97540 | +1:34.9310 | 67.0p |
21 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 16:17.97660 | +1:35.9430 | 66.9p |
22 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 16:28.98740 | +1:46.10510 | 66.4p |
23 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 16:33.99270 | +1:51.11040 | 66.1p |
24 | Nora Roetvei | Oppdal IL | 16:39.99850 | +1:57.11620 | 65.8p |
25 | Kamilla Vedal | Melhus IL | 16:41.100010 | +1:58.11780 | 65.7p |
26 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 16:46.100530 | +2:04.12300 | 65.4p |
27 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 16:47.100600 | +2:04.12370 | 65.4p |
28 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 16:48.100700 | +2:05.12470 | 65.3p |
29 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 16:53.101250 | +2:11.13020 | 65.0p |
30 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 16:54.101390 | +2:12.13160 | 65.0p |
31 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 16:56.101520 | +2:13.13290 | 64.9p |
32 | Julie Sandnes | Heimdal Ski | 17:01.102020 | +2:18.13790 | 64.6p |
33 | Anna Maria Danielsdottir | Ulricehamns IF | 17:01.102050 | +2:19.13820 | 64.6p |
34 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 17:02.102190 | +2:20.13960 | 64.6p |
34 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 17:02.102190 | +2:20.13960 | 64.6p |
36 | Signe Hofstad | Röros IL | 17:08.102740 | +2:26.14510 | 64.3p |
37 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 17:13.103280 | +2:31.15050 | 64.0p |
38 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 17:13.103290 | +2:31.15060 | 64.0p |
39 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 17:20.103940 | +2:38.15710 | 63.7p |
40 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 17:25.104490 | +2:43.16260 | 63.4p |
41 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 17:30.104900 | +2:47.16670 | 63.2p |
42 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 17:34.105310 | +2:51.17080 | 63.0p |
43 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:45.106410 | +3:02.18180 | 62.5p |
44 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 17:50.106930 | +3:08.18700 | 62.3p |
45 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 17:52.107140 | +3:10.18910 | 62.2p |
46 | Tilde Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:52.107170 | +3:10.18940 | 62.1p |
47 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 17:54.107380 | +3:12.19150 | 62.0p |
48 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 18:02.108120 | +3:19.19890 | 61.7p |
49 | Karin Pettersson | IFK Mora SK | 18:47.112640 | +4:05.24410 | 59.7p |
50 | Eline Prestmo | Lillehammer SK | 19:02.114190 | +4:20.25960 | 59.0p |
51 | Aud Halaas | Oeyen Molde OG Omegn IF | 19:15.115430 | +4:33.27200 | 58.5p |
52 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 19:16.115520 | +4:33.27290 | 58.5p |
53 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 19:29.116890 | +4:47.28660 | 57.9p |
54 | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 20:09.120830 | +5:27.32600 | 56.3p |
55 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:55.125400 | +6:12.37170 | 54.6p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 13:43.82290 | | |
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 13:54.83380 | +10.990 | |
3 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 14:12.85180 | +28.2790 | |
4 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:28.86710 | +44.4320 | |
5 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:31.87020 | +47.4630 | |
6 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 14:47.88640 | +1:03.6250 | |
7 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 15:05.90400 | +1:21.8010 | |
8 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 15:32.93100 | +1:48.10710 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)