48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Mccallan | Stockholms RK | 2:11:17.787600 | | 65.6p |
2 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:11:23.788200 | +6.500 | 65.6p |
3 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:17:57.827600 | +6:40.39900 | 61.9p |
4 | Emma Hållström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:30:39.903800 | +19:22.116100 | 55.8p |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF | 1:51:33.669200 | | 80.0p |
2 | Isac Holmström | IF Sibbo Vargarna | 1:52:23.674200 | +50.4900 | 79.3p |
3 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 1:54:22.686100 | +2:49.16800 | 77.6p |
4 | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle SK | 1:55:28.692700 | +3:55.23400 | 76.7p |
5 | Ronny Wedin | Pumpen SK | 1:55:30.692900 | +3:57.23600 | 76.6p |
6 | Marcus Look | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:55:31.693000 | +3:58.23700 | 76.6p |
7 | Anders Böhlmark | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:55:34.693300 | +4:01.24000 | 76.6p |
8 | Jerry Danielsson | IF Åland | 1:55:41.694000 | +4:08.24700 | 76.5p |
9 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 1:56:44.700300 | +5:11.31000 | 75.6p |
10 | Per Henrik Sundell | Hammerdals IF | 1:57:20.703900 | +5:47.34600 | 75.2p |
11 | Jacob Söderqvist | Pumpen SK | 1:58:59.713800 | +7:26.44500 | 73.9p |
12 | Axel Strandell | Storvreta IK | 1:59:12.715100 | +7:39.45800 | 73.7p |
13 | Erik Hållström | Naprapat Walle SK | 2:01:00.725900 | +9:27.56600 | 72.4p |
14 | Anders Holmer | Stockholms RK | 2:01:34.729300 | +10:01.60000 | 72.0p |
15 | Fredrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 2:02:08.732700 | +10:35.63400 | 71.6p |
16 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 2:02:10.732900 | +10:37.63600 | 71.6p |
17 | Björn Melander | Timrå SOK | 2:02:11.733000 | +10:38.63700 | 71.6p |
18 | Mikael Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 2:02:12.733100 | +10:39.63800 | 71.5p |
19 | Mikael Larsson | Trosabygdens OK | 2:02:17.733600 | +10:44.64300 | 71.5p |
20 | Jens Kirk | Stockholms RK | 2:02:26.734500 | +10:53.65200 | 71.4p |
21 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:03:33.741200 | +12:00.71900 | 70.6p |
21 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 2:03:33.741200 | +12:00.71900 | 70.6p |
23 | Jonas Sjölin | Bravura Sports Club | 2:03:35.741400 | +12:02.72100 | 70.6p |
23 | Rasmus Helgesson | Ölands SK | 2:03:35.741400 | +12:02.72100 | 70.6p |
25 | Daniel Edquist | AXA SC | 2:03:37.741600 | +12:04.72300 | 70.6p |
26 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 2:03:38.741700 | +12:05.72400 | 70.5p |
27 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 2:06:46.760500 | +15:13.91200 | 68.4p |
28 | Erik Engström | Tunafors SK | 2:07:20.763900 | +15:47.94600 | 68.1p |
29 | Klas Carlsson | Storvreta IK | 2:07:27.764600 | +15:54.95300 | 68.0p |
30 | Fabian Karlsson | Ufk | 2:07:31.765000 | +15:58.95700 | 68.0p |
31 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 2:07:34.765300 | +16:01.96000 | 67.9p |
32 | Michael Eklöf | Tunafors SK | 2:07:36.765500 | +16:03.96200 | 67.9p |
33 | Marcus Englund | IF Åland | 2:09:19.775800 | +17:46.106500 | 66.8p |
34 | Per-Olov Andersson | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:10:11.781000 | +18:38.111700 | 66.3p |
35 | Lennart Romin | Naprapat Walle SK | 2:10:14.781300 | +18:41.112000 | 66.3p |
36 | Mikael Olsson | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:10:15.781400 | +18:42.112100 | 66.3p |
37 | Jonas Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:10:16.781500 | +18:43.112200 | 66.2p |
38 | Jonas Albäck | Årsunda IF | 2:10:18.781700 | +18:45.112400 | 66.2p |
39 | Peter Gustafsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:11:19.787800 | +19:46.118500 | 65.6p |
40 | Christer Bäckström | IK Aluminium | 2:11:24.788300 | +19:51.119000 | 65.6p |
41 | Daniel Westlund | Naprapat Walle SK | 2:11:29.788800 | +19:56.119500 | 65.5p |
42 | Peter Öhman | I 19 IF | 2:12:51.797000 | +21:18.127700 | 64.7p |
43 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 2:13:49.802800 | +22:16.133500 | 64.2p |
44 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 2:14:02.804100 | +22:29.134800 | 64.0p |
45 | Lennart Holmström | IF Åland | 2:15:12.811100 | +23:39.141800 | 63.4p |
46 | Patrik Samuelsson | Storvreta IK | 2:15:44.814300 | +24:11.145000 | 63.1p |
47 | Johan Thalin | Östervåla IF | 2:16:29.818800 | +24:56.149500 | 62.7p |
48 | Stefan Eriksson | IK Droppen | 2:16:56.821500 | +25:23.152200 | 62.4p |
49 | Anders Eriksson | Ufk | 2:17:06.822500 | +25:33.153200 | 62.3p |
50 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:17:15.823400 | +25:42.154100 | 62.3p |
50 | Peter Saarikoski | Väsby SK | 2:17:15.823400 | +25:42.154100 | 62.3p |
52 | Ola Hagberg Backlund | Orsa SK | 2:17:19.823800 | +25:46.154500 | 62.2p |
53 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:17:26.824500 | +25:53.155200 | 62.2p |
54 | Håkan Karlsson Uvhagen | AXA SC | 2:17:35.825400 | +26:02.156100 | 62.1p |
55 | Anders Carbonnier | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:17:39.825800 | +26:06.156500 | 62.0p |
56 | David Boija | Österfärnebo IF | 2:17:41.826000 | +26:08.156700 | 62.0p |
57 | Jimmy Schiöld | AXA SC | 2:19:45.838400 | +28:12.169100 | 60.9p |
58 | Carl Lönnbark | Falu IK | 2:20:43.844200 | +29:10.174900 | 60.5p |
59 | Tomas Persson | Stockholms RK | 2:20:53.845200 | +29:20.175900 | 60.4p |
60 | Johan Ohlsson | AXA SC | 2:22:12.853100 | +30:39.183800 | 59.7p |
61 | Knut-Eric Neset Joslin | Ufk | 2:24:03.864200 | +32:30.194900 | 58.8p |
62 | Peter Skogert | JMs Personalförening | 2:24:46.868500 | +33:13.199200 | 58.5p |
63 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 2:24:57.869600 | +33:24.200300 | 58.4p |
64 | Jens Andersson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:25:13.871200 | +33:40.201900 | 58.3p |
65 | Bengt Lindén | Stockholms RK | 2:27:26.884500 | +35:53.215200 | 57.2p |
66 | Lukas Ternborg | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 2:28:05.888400 | +36:32.219100 | 56.9p |
67 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:29:41.898000 | +38:08.228700 | 56.2p |
68 | Petter Wiberg | Uppsala SLK | 2:30:24.902300 | +38:51.233000 | 55.9p |
69 | Anton Nylund | AXA SC | 2:30:36.903500 | +39:03.234200 | 55.8p |
70 | Niklas Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 2:31:10.906900 | +39:37.237600 | 55.6p |
71 | Jörgen Hartikainen | Jumkils IF | 2:31:25.908400 | +39:52.239100 | 55.5p |
72 | Peter Triumf | Stockholms RK | 2:31:45.910400 | +40:12.241100 | 55.3p |
73 | Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | 2:33:46.922500 | +42:13.253200 | 54.5p |
74 | Fredrik Lennmark | Strängnäs RT | 2:35:14.931300 | +43:41.262000 | 53.9p |
75 | Tommy Danielsson | IF Åland | 2:36:12.937100 | +44:39.267800 | 53.5p |
76 | David Nilsson | Stockholms RK | 2:39:52.959100 | +48:19.289800 | 52.1p |
77 | Erik Nilsson | JMs Personalförening | 2:40:47.964600 | +49:14.295300 | 51.8p |
78 | Per Zetterberg | Järfälla Skidklubb | 2:42:35.975400 | +51:02.306100 | 51.1p |
79 | Maximilian Schattauer | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:46:17.997600 | +54:44.328300 | 49.8p |
80 | Per Lindholm | Mälarö SOK | 2:47:40.1005900 | +56:07.336600 | 49.3p |
81 | David Aguilar | Jumkils IF | 2:50:19.1021800 | +58:46.352500 | 48.4p |
82 | Magnus Andersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:53:14.1039300 | +1:01:41.370000 | 47.5p |
83 | Peter Hallberg | Telenor | 2:53:47.1042600 | +1:02:14.373300 | 47.3p |
84 | Göran Pettersson | Älvdalens IF | 2:54:53.1049200 | +1:03:20.379900 | 47.0p |
85 | Stefan Cedervall | Axa Sportsclub | 3:08:44.1132300 | +1:17:11.463000 | 43.1p |
86 | Thorbjörn Brehmer | Täby IS SK | 3:13:16.1159500 | +1:21:43.490200 | 42.0p |
- | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Wahlberg | Stockholms RK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linus Af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Oscar Askerlund | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Eriksson | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Gunnerling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Hjelm | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Rudolfsson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Wilma Rune | Valbo AIF | 1:29:31.537000 | | |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 1:12:57.437600 | | |
2 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 1:16:57.461600 | +4:00.23900 | |
3 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 1:17:03.462200 | +4:06.24500 | |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:07:08.402700 | | 67.3p |
- | Erik Nord | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 17:21.104000 | | |
5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 19:16.115500 | | |
- | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Helena Zingmark | Stockholms RK | 2:34:36.927500 | | 54.2p |
2 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 3:39:01.1314000 | +1:04:25.386400 | 36.5p |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joachim Ronneback | Stockholm | 2:03:38.741700 | | 70.5p |
2 | Ola Holmgren | Matfors SK | 2:20:09.840800 | +16:31.99000 | 60.7p |
3 | Fabian Hemström | Uppsala | 2:28:07.888600 | +24:29.146800 | 56.9p |
4 | Johan Wanke | Kungsgårdens SK | 2:29:02.894100 | +25:24.152300 | 56.5p |
5 | Roger Olsson | Snö&tö Skidklubb | 2:29:12.895100 | +25:34.153300 | 56.4p |
6 | Julius Hållstedt | Solna | 2:29:44.898300 | +26:06.156500 | 56.2p |
7 | Mattias Löfqvist | Ufk | 2:31:11.907000 | +27:33.165200 | 55.6p |
8 | Peter Jäderström | Ufk | 2:32:20.913900 | +28:42.172100 | 55.1p |
9 | Claes Thorén | Uppsala | 2:35:52.935100 | +32:14.193300 | 53.6p |
10 | Tomas Falk | Ufk | 2:36:52.941100 | +33:14.199300 | 53.2p |
11 | Viktor Gårdö | Vattenfalls IF | 2:39:11.955000 | +35:33.213200 | 52.4p |
12 | Robert Sagulin | Nacka | 2:40:24.962300 | +36:46.220500 | 51.9p |
13 | Stefan Andersson | Källbottens IK | 2:42:26.974500 | +38:48.232700 | 51.1p |
14 | Jonas Andersson | Tunafors SK | 2:43:13.979200 | +39:35.237400 | 50.9p |
15 | Ola Svensson | Stockholm | 2:46:10.996900 | +42:32.255100 | 49.8p |
16 | Daniel Karlsson | Nyköping | 2:46:35.999400 | +42:57.257600 | 49.7p |
17 | Torbjörn Svensk | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:46:53.1001200 | +43:15.259400 | 49.6p |
18 | Jimmy Jansson | Storvreta IK | 2:52:22.1034100 | +48:44.292300 | 47.8p |
19 | Fredrik Månsson | Järfälla | 2:54:23.1046200 | +50:45.304400 | 47.2p |
20 | Anders Holmberg | Uppsala | 2:55:04.1050300 | +51:26.308500 | 46.9p |
21 | Claes Hedin | IFK Vaxholm | 2:55:22.1052100 | +51:44.310300 | 46.9p |
22 | Johan Engström | Tunafors SK | 2:56:58.1061700 | +53:20.319900 | 46.4p |
23 | Jerker Wallström | Knivsta | 3:00:32.1083100 | +56:54.341300 | 45.3p |
24 | Staffan Vilhelmsson | Norabygdens SK | 3:03:39.1101800 | +1:00:01.360000 | 44.5p |
25 | Ingemar Ångman | Heby Allmänna IF | 3:05:46.1114500 | +1:02:08.372700 | 43.9p |
26 | Mikael Wallén | Uppsala | 3:07:26.1124500 | +1:03:48.382700 | 43.5p |
27 | Peter Ljung | Enköping | 3:21:38.1209700 | +1:18:00.467900 | 40.0p |
28 | Jonas Petersson | Knutby IF | 3:21:51.1211000 | +1:18:13.469200 | 40.0p |
29 | Ulrik Bonnevier | Lidingö | 3:25:58.1235700 | +1:22:20.493900 | 39.1p |
30 | Anders Jorlin | Eds SK | 3:40:27.1322600 | +1:36:49.580800 | 36.2p |
- | Mikael Hautaluoma | Sollentuna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Greger Olsson | Lidingö | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anders Green | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Henricson | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars-erik Hjelm | Norberg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Malmström | Västerås | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Nordin | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Nordstrand | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mathias Pusa Persson | IBM-CLUB SVERIGE | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Råbe | Västerås | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Söderman | Heby Allmänna IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arne Wallenbert | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stellan Österberg | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms RK | 1:29:21.536000 | | 50.6p |
2 | Lena Furehed | Stockholms RK | 1:39:08.594700 | +9:47.58600 | 45.6p |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per Leffler | Knivsta | 1:12:53.437200 | | 62.0p |
2 | Erik Linderson | Knivsta | 1:15:32.453100 | +2:39.15800 | 59.8p |
3 | Peter Thorsell | No Club | 1:24:07.504600 | +11:14.67300 | 53.7p |
4 | Göran Rune | Gävle | 1:29:31.537000 | +16:38.99700 | 50.5p |
5 | Lars Forsström | Fagersta | 1:30:31.543000 | +17:38.105700 | 49.9p |
6 | Gunnar Nyborg | Uppsala | 1:30:42.544100 | +17:49.106800 | 49.8p |
7 | Jan-Olof Furuhed | No Club | 1:33:23.560200 | +20:30.122900 | 48.4p |
8 | Daniel Karlsson | Knivsta | 1:33:55.563400 | +21:02.126100 | 48.1p |
9 | Henrik Lundberg | Vallentuna | 1:33:59.563800 | +21:06.126500 | 48.1p |
10 | Mats Östlund | Uppsala | 1:41:16.607500 | +28:23.170200 | 44.6p |
11 | Anders Emtemo | Vallentuna | 1:58:29.710800 | +45:36.273500 | 38.2p |
12 | Alfons Lööf | Södertälje | 2:08:54.773300 | +56:01.336000 | 35.1p |
13 | Andreas Jacobsson | Uppsala | 2:18:26.830500 | +1:05:33.393200 | 32.7p |
- | Per Eklund | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Johansson | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olof Masreliez | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Svein Nielsen | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maximilian Rosell | Järfälla SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)