17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 37:34.225300 | | 62.0p |
2 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 39:50.238900 | +2:16.13500 | 57.6p |
3 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 42:25.254400 | +4:51.29000 | 53.3p |
- | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 35:43.214260 | | 66.0p |
2 | Louise Wanemark | Apladalens Lk | 39:37.237610 | +3:53.23250 | 58.0p |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mia Ravakko | Sävedalens AIK | 41:04.246350 | | 55.5p |
2 | Ingemo Ilander | IK Stern | 41:09.246800 | +4.350 | 55.4p |
3 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 41:39.249820 | +34.3370 | 54.5p |
4 | Annica Harrysson | Team Kungälv IS | 51:37.309600 | +10:32.63150 | 42.2p |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 30:54.185380 | | 79.7p |
2 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 31:37.189650 | +42.4170 | 77.3p |
3 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 32:25.194440 | +1:30.8960 | 74.8p |
4 | Leo Rodin | Uddevalla IS | 32:31.195060 | +1:36.9580 | 74.5p |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 30:29.182880 | | 81.2p |
2 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 30:38.183740 | +8.760 | 80.6p |
3 | Tommy Bylund | Göteborgs SK | 30:39.183840 | +9.860 | 80.6p |
4 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 30:41.184060 | +11.1080 | 80.5p |
5 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 30:44.184370 | +14.1390 | 80.3p |
6 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 31:12.187180 | +43.4200 | 78.7p |
7 | Jonatan Viker | IK Stern | 32:36.195560 | +2:06.12580 | 74.3p |
8 | Daniel Netz | Göteborgs SK | 32:54.197380 | +2:25.14400 | 73.4p |
9 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 35:25.212490 | +4:56.29510 | 66.7p |
10 | Robin Larsson | OK Alehof | 36:02.216130 | +5:32.33150 | 65.3p |
11 | Hampus Johansson | OK Alehof | 36:02.216170 | +5:32.33190 | 65.3p |
- | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 30:26.182590 | | 81.3p |
2 | Anders Carlson | Göteborgs SK | 30:55.185450 | +28.2760 | 79.7p |
3 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 31:56.191510 | +1:29.8820 | 76.4p |
4 | Erik Wilhemsson | Lidköpings VSK | 32:16.193500 | +1:49.10810 | 75.3p |
5 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 32:35.195480 | +2:08.12790 | 74.3p |
6 | Martin Danklint | Tranemo IF | 33:17.199630 | +2:50.16940 | 72.3p |
7 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 37:47.226630 | +7:20.43940 | 61.5p |
- | Marcus Johansson | Aktivitus Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 31:05.186490 | | 79.1p |
2 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 32:41.196050 | +1:35.9460 | 74.0p |
3 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 32:43.196290 | +1:38.9700 | 73.9p |
4 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 33:10.198930 | +2:04.12340 | 72.7p |
5 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 35:45.214430 | +4:39.27840 | 66.0p |
6 | Björn Mattsson | IK Stern | 37:33.225250 | +6:27.38660 | 62.0p |
7 | Jonny Persson | OK Gipen | 38:23.230200 | +7:17.43610 | 60.3p |
8 | Tommy Skiöld | OK Gipen | 41:22.248100 | +10:16.61510 | 55.0p |
- | Stefan Johansson | Team Kungälv IS | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anders Bergvall | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Öberg Bernhed | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 35:50.214900 | | 65.8p |
2 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 36:13.217210 | +23.2210 | 64.9p |
3 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 37:32.225190 | +1:42.10190 | 62.0p |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 37:36.225520 | | 61.9p |
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 37:51.227090 | +15.1470 | 61.4p |
3 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 40:09.240880 | +2:33.15260 | 57.0p |
- | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 18:25.110400 | | |
2 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 20:00.119900 | +1:35.9400 | |
3 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 21:34.129300 | +3:09.18800 | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 15:48.94700 | | |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 16:32.99100 | | |
2 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 19:07.114600 | +2:35.15400 | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thorbjörn Jonsson | IK Stern | 43:42.262100 | | 51.4p |
2 | Mikael Rundahl | SWE | 51:08.306700 | +7:26.44500 | 42.7p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)