45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:09:25.776490 | 67.9p | |
2 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:10:49.784890 | 67.0p | |
3 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 2:19:08.834780 | 62.2p | |
45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Brantvall | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:40:19.961800 | 52.6p | |
2 | Anna-karin Jonsson | Borås SK | 2:42:18.973730 | 51.8p | |
3 | Helena S Sandahl | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:48:56.1013550 | 49.5p | |
45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingemo Ilander | IK Stern | 2:49:33.1017250 | 49.3p | |
2 | Clary Cameras | IK Stern | 3:16:56.1181500 | 41.5p | |
45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:47:40.645950 | 85.3p | |
2 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:47:41.646020 | 85.3p | |
3 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:47:48.646730 | 85.2p | |
45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:53:50.682950 | 79.5p | |
2 | Daniel Netz | Göteborgs SK | 1:59:19.715860 | 75.0p | |
3 | Johan Wahlberg | Stockholms RK | 1:59:34.717330 | 74.8p | |
45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:49:17.655630 | 83.7p | |
2 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 1:51:09.666880 | 82.0p | |
3 | Mattias Carlzon | Ulricehamns IF | 1:54:58.689790 | 78.5p | |
45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Hamp | IK Stern | 1:54:41.688050 | 78.8p | |
2 | Anders Carlson | Göteborgs SK | 1:57:03.702250 | 76.8p | |
3 | Kaj Nironen | träningskonsulten sports club | 1:59:02.714150 | 75.2p | |
45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 1:55:50.694970 | 77.8p | |
2 | Kennet Berglund | Bravur Sports Club | 1:56:28.698700 | 77.3p | |
3 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 1:56:28.698790 | 77.3p | |
45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:56:33.699280 | 77.2p | |
2 | Hans Olsson | IK Nocout.se | 2:39:18.955760 | 53.0p | |
3 | Henrik Dellborg | IK Stern | 2:42:17.973690 | 51.8p | |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:28:38.531790 | 71.1p | |
2 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 1:35:16.571540 | 65.1p | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 1:37:16.583590 | 63.4p | |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 1:56:50.700970 | 51.0p | |
2 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 2:08:21.770050 | 45.7p | |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 1:23:28.500760 | 76.6p | |
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 1:23:28.500770 | 76.6p | |
3 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 1:23:34.501390 | 76.5p | |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 1:24:28.506750 | 75.5p | |
2 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:31:45.550470 | 68.1p | |
3 | Anders Rudolfsson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:34:09.564850 | 66.0p | |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Eich | SG Oberammergau | 1:30:11.541010 | 69.6p | |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:32:13.553280 | 67.7p | |
3 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:35:53.575210 | 64.6p | |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 1:24:46.508510 | 75.2p | |
2 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:35:34.573360 | 64.8p | |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:42:30.614910 | 59.6p | |
2 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 2:37:38.945700 | 36.2p | |
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 59:44.358330 | ||
2 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:02:13.373240 | ||
3 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 1:03:50.382980 | ||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 55:10.330930 | ||
2 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 55:10.330990 | ||
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:01:37.369640 | ||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 57:39.345840 | ||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 46:49.280810 | ||
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 47:53.287200 | ||
3 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 49:04.294340 | ||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Karlsson | träningskonsulten sports club | 1:52:10.672900 | 53.5p | |
2 | Tanja Renfors | träningskonsulten sports club | 2:56:44.1060390 | 31.9p | |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Rånge | Mariestads FK | 1:48:46.652500 | 55.5p |