5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 18:08.108700 | 75.9p | |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 18:46.112500 | 73.3p | |
3 | Sara Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 19:41.118000 | 69.9p | |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 31:18.187700 | 87.7p | |
2 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 31:41.190000 | 87.0p | |
3 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 31:56.191500 | 86.4p | |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Eric Rosjö | IFK Mora SK | 31:51.191000 | 86.6p | |
2 | Jimmie Johnsson | Rembo IK | 32:14.193300 | 85.8p | |
3 | Jonatan Engström | Borås SK | 32:42.196100 | 84.9p | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 18:08.108700 | ||
2 | Ida Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 20:19.121800 | ||
3 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 21:51.131000 | ||
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Linn Sofie Mohn | Magnor UL | 17:46.106500 | 69.1p | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SK | 17:57.107600 | 68.4p | |
3 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:36.111500 | 66.0p | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 16:03.96200 | ||
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 16:07.96600 | ||
3 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:21.104000 | ||
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Per Ingvar Tollehaug | Eiker Skiklubb | 16:13.97200 | ||
2 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 16:17.97600 | ||
3 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 16:38.99700 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 10:03.60200 | ||
2 | Maya Rennermalm | Salens IF | 10:11.61000 | ||
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 10:12.61100 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 9:47.58600 | ||
2 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 9:52.59100 | ||
3 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 9:55.59400 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 9:01.54000 | ||
2 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:18.55700 | ||
3 | Malte Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 9:18.55700 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:00.53900 | ||
2 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:15.61400 | ||
3 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 10:25.62400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:18.55700 | ||
2 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 9:32.57100 | ||
3 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 9:35.57400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:21.50000 | ||
2 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:48.52700 | ||
3 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:10.54900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 8:50.52900 | ||
2 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 9:02.54100 | ||
3 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:17.55600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:08.48700 | ||
2 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:33.51200 | ||
3 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 8:50.52900 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Molly Magnusson Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 7:38.45700 | ||
2 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 8:30.50900 | ||
3 | Stina Karlsson | Arvika IS | 8:55.53400 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:32.39100 | ||
2 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 6:53.41200 | ||
3 | Kerstin Lövgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 6:58.41700 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Anton Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:52.41100 | ||
2 | Viktor Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:26.44500 | ||
3 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 8:26.50500 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:28.38700 | ||
2 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:30.44900 | ||
3 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 7:31.45000 | ||
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Rachel Hellman | SK Leksand | 30:02.180100 | 40.9p | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:34.105300 | 69.9p | |
2 | Erik Lövgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 18:47.112600 | 65.3p | |
3 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 19:20.115900 | 63.5p |