15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 41:30.248900 | 77.0p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 43:08.258700 | +1:38.9700 | 74.1p | |||
3 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 43:18.259700 | +1:48.10700 | 73.8p | |||
4 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 43:51.263000 | +2:21.14000 | 72.9p | |||
5 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 47:25.284400 | +5:55.35400 | 67.4p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 27:05.162400 | 76.4p | ||||
2 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 29:10.174900 | +2:05.12400 | 71.0p | |||
3 | Sara Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 32:11.193000 | +5:06.30500 | 64.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 15:19.91800 | |||||
2 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 16:19.97800 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
3 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 16:44.100300 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
4 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 17:11.103000 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
5 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 17:32.105100 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
6 | Rebecka Rudholm | Kågedalens SK | 18:46.112500 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
7 | Fanny EK | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 19:08.114700 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 20:42.124100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 14:32.87100 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 16:15.97400 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 17:38.105700 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
4 | Jade Artaud | Sorsele SK | 17:42.106100 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
5 | Elin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 18:46.112500 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
6 | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 19:45.118400 | +5:13.31200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 14:06.84500 | 68.4p | ||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:20.85900 | +14.1300 | 67.3p | |||
3 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 15:02.90100 | +56.5500 | 64.2p | |||
4 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 15:26.92500 | +1:20.7900 | 62.5p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 14:00.83900 | |||||
2 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 14:45.88400 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 14:55.89400 | +55.5400 | ||||
4 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 15:17.91600 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
5 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 16:12.97100 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
6 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 16:32.99100 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
7 | Melker Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 16:43.100200 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
8 | Isak Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 18:54.113300 | +4:54.29300 | ||||
9 | Zeb Strömberg | Malå IF | 21:14.127300 | +7:14.43300 | ||||
10 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 22:44.136300 | +8:44.52300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 13:31.81000 | |||||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 13:44.82300 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:17.85600 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 14:36.87500 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
5 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 14:51.89000 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
6 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 15:06.90500 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
7 | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 15:10.90900 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
8 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 15:14.91300 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
9 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 16:28.98700 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
10 | Elias Lantto | IFK Umeå | 17:33.105200 | +4:02.24100 | ||||
11 | Arvid Roslund | Malå IF | 17:39.105800 | +4:08.24700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 13:17.79600 | |||||
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 13:31.81000 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 14:16.85500 | +59.5800 | ||||
4 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 14:39.87800 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
5 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 19:58.119700 | +6:41.40000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 7:46.46500 | |||||
2 | Linn Sjödin | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:45.58400 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
3 | Anna Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 9:50.58900 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
4 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 10:24.62300 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
5 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 10:35.63400 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
6 | Molly Berggren | Sorsele SK | 10:48.64700 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
7 | Anja Nygren | Norsjö SK | 11:02.66100 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
8 | Astrid Linder | Sorsele SK | 12:27.74600 | +4:41.28000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Line Palopää | Arjeplogs SK | 8:45.52400 | |||||
2 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 9:11.55000 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:12.55100 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Nea Seiger | Kågedalens SK | 9:23.56200 | +38.3700 | ||||
5 | Nelly Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:41.58000 | +56.5500 | ||||
6 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 9:50.58900 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
7 | Agnes Isaksson | Byske SK | 12:58.77700 | +4:13.25200 | ||||
8 | Aurora Isaksson | Sorsele SK | 15:09.90800 | +6:24.38300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 7:48.46700 | |||||
2 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 7:54.47300 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 7:56.47500 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 8:15.49400 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 8:16.49500 | +28.2700 | ||||
6 | Elvira Lindqvist | Storumans IK | 11:23.68200 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 7:47.46600 | |||||
1 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 7:47.46600 | |||||
3 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 7:56.47500 | +9.800 | ||||
4 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:14.49300 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:41.52000 | +54.5300 | ||||
6 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 8:42.52100 | +55.5400 | ||||
7 | Emmet Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:13.55200 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
8 | Viggo Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
9 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 9:19.55800 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
10 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 9:23.56200 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
11 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:39.63800 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
12 | Vilmer Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 10:55.65400 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
13 | Edvin Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 11:02.66100 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
14 | Melker Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 11:08.66700 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
15 | Herman Jonsson | Sorsele SK | 12:24.74300 | +4:37.27600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 7:43.46200 | |||||
2 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 7:56.47500 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:59.47800 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 8:00.47900 | +17.1600 | ||||
5 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 8:06.48500 | +23.2200 | ||||
6 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 8:44.52300 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
7 | Max Persson | Skellefteå SK | 8:48.52700 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
8 | David Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 9:37.57600 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 7:55.47400 | |||||
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:57.47600 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 8:16.49500 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Arvid Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 8:16.49500 | +21.2000 | ||||
5 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 8:58.53700 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 9:08.54700 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
7 | Eddie Juliusson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:09.54800 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 6:36.39540 | |||||
2 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 7:04.42380 | +28.2740 | ||||
3 | Lovisa Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 7:28.44740 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Evelin Magnusson | IFK Umeå | 7:48.46770 | +1:12.7130 | ||||
5 | Signe Linder | Sorsele SK | 8:25.50490 | +1:49.10850 | ||||
6 | Maya Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 8:29.50850 | +1:53.11210 | ||||
7 | Ella Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 9:32.57140 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
8 | Alva Jonsson | Sorsele SK | 13:46.82570 | +7:10.42930 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 6:13.37290 | |||||
2 | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 6:28.38720 | +14.1330 | ||||
3 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 6:30.38970 | +16.1580 | ||||
4 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 7:06.42590 | +53.5200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 5:43.34290 | |||||
2 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 6:29.38810 | +45.4420 | ||||
3 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:31.39070 | +47.4680 | ||||
4 | Ove Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 6:57.41600 | +1:13.7210 | ||||
5 | Elias Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 7:13.43270 | +1:29.8880 | ||||
6 | Ivan Johansson | Lycksele IF | 8:10.48980 | +2:26.14590 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 4:57.29620 | |||||
2 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 5:25.32410 | +27.2690 | ||||
3 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 5:29.32850 | +32.3130 | ||||
4 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 6:11.37080 | +1:14.7360 | ||||
5 | Wilmer Isaksson | Sorsele SK | 8:01.48020 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
6 | Edvin Eriksson | Kågedalens SK | 10:37.63620 | +5:40.33900 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 30:16.181540 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 39:16.235540 | 52.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 28:54.173390 | 71.6p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 30:04.180390 | +1:10.6900 | 68.8p | |||
3 | Bert-Olof Jonsson | Sorsele SK | 32:27.194690 | +3:33.21200 | 63.8p | |||
4 | Roger Linder | Sorsele SK | 35:03.210220 | +6:08.36730 | 59.1p |