20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Lundqvist | Kalix SK | 1:13:46.442500 | 66.6p | ||||
2 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 1:25:19.511800 | +11:33.69200 | 56.5p | |||
3 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 1:35:05.570400 | +21:19.127800 | 50.0p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Merete Myrseth | Kvaløysletta Skilag | 1:07:05.402400 | 74.3p | ||||
2 | Lovisa Modig | Pite Elit | 1:08:48.412700 | +1:43.10200 | 72.1p | |||
3 | Helena Lundqvist | Kalix SK | 1:12:15.433400 | +5:10.30900 | 68.2p | |||
4 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 1:13:02.438100 | +5:57.35600 | 67.3p | |||
5 | Karolina Draumann | XC Piteå | 1:15:13.451200 | +8:08.48700 | 65.1p | |||
6 | Elin Lundgren | I 19 IF | 1:22:44.496300 | +15:39.93800 | 58.4p | |||
7 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 1:24:33.507200 | +17:28.104700 | 57.0p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | OK Renen | 1:09:23.416200 | 71.4p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Petronella Rutström | Boden | 1:36:26.578500 | 49.3p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Birgit Lundkvist | OK Vargen | 2:00:55.725400 | 38.4p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 1:04:36.387500 | 77.6p | ||||
2 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:05:34.393300 | +58.5700 | 76.3p | |||
3 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 1:10:16.421500 | +5:40.33900 | 70.4p | |||
4 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:10:18.421700 | +5:42.34100 | 70.4p | |||
5 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 1:11:57.431600 | +7:21.44000 | 68.5p | |||
6 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 1:20:46.484500 | +16:10.96900 | 60.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Henriksson | I 19 IF | 58:48.352700 | 86.7p | ||||
2 | Viktor Mäenpää | Ski Team Mäenpää | 58:49.352800 | +1 | 86.7p | |||
3 | Hannes Boström | IFK Arvidsjaur Skid | 59:10.354900 | +22.2100 | 86.1p | |||
4 | Rasmus Wickbom | I19 IF | 1:03:46.382500 | +4:58.29700 | 78.8p | |||
5 | Jonny Nilimaa | Axa SC | 1:03:47.382600 | +4:59.29800 | 78.8p | |||
6 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 1:03:49.382800 | +5:01.30000 | 78.7p | |||
7 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 1:03:53.383200 | +5:05.30400 | 78.6p | |||
8 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 1:04:03.384200 | +5:15.31400 | 78.4p | |||
9 | Martin Norberg | team tornedalen if | 1:04:05.384400 | +5:17.31600 | 78.4p | |||
10 | Henrik Blom | Rejlers IF | 1:07:00.401900 | +8:12.49100 | 74.4p | |||
11 | Fredrik Mäki | Aapua IF | 1:09:23.416200 | +10:35.63400 | 71.4p | |||
12 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 1:09:38.417700 | +10:50.64900 | 71.1p | |||
13 | Lucas Skott | Aapua IF | 1:19:36.477500 | +20:48.124700 | 61.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Henriksson | I19 IF | 1:03:45.382400 | 78.8p | ||||
2 | Jonas Majala | Axa SC | 1:17:35.465400 | +13:50.82900 | 62.9p | |||
3 | Martin Sandelund | Bodens SK | 1:37:25.584400 | +33:40.201900 | 48.7p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:09:24.416300 | 71.4p | ||||
2 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SK | 1:11:10.426900 | +1:46.10500 | 69.4p | |||
3 | Markus Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:13:26.440500 | +4:02.24100 | 66.9p | |||
4 | Kennet Hagman | SV Marinvaror | 1:13:45.442400 | +4:21.26000 | 66.6p | |||
5 | Robert Segerlund | Avans SK | 1:21:12.487100 | +11:48.70700 | 59.7p | |||
6 | Mikael Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:23:56.503500 | +14:32.87100 | 57.5p | |||
7 | Per Enberg | Lulekamraterna | 1:24:48.508700 | +15:24.92300 | 56.8p | |||
8 | Nicklas Lindberg | Räddningstjänsten | 1:27:41.526000 | +18:17.109600 | 54.8p | |||
9 | Jonas Senbom | Bodens SK | 1:49:37.657600 | +40:13.241200 | 42.8p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Johnselius | Kalix SK | 1:27:39.525800 | 54.8p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Hedström | FMV Sport | 1:12:13.433200 | 68.2p | ||||
2 | Roger Lundqvist | Råneå SK | 1:17:33.465200 | +5:20.31900 | 62.9p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Einar Knudsen | Kalix SK | 1:34:35.567400 | 50.3p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olavi Vanhapiha | Finland | 1:22:01.492000 | 59.0p | ||||
2 | Göte Kemi | Bodens SK | 1:35:26.572500 | +13:25.80400 | 49.8p | |||
3 | Kjell Lintzen | OK Renen | 1:37:17.583600 | +15:16.91500 | 48.8p | |||
4 | Jan Bos | Luleå | 1:59:22.716100 | +37:21.224000 | 39.0p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:12:38.435700 | 67.8p | ||||
2 | Amanda Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 1:27:03.522200 | +14:25.86400 | 55.2p | |||
3 | Daniel Jonsson | Bodens SK | 1:34:48.568700 | +22:10.132900 | 50.2p | |||
4 | Christoffer Helmvall | Bodens SK | 1:36:42.580100 | +24:04.144300 | 49.1p | |||
5 | Elin Häggström | Sävast Ski Team | 1:43:53.623200 | +31:15.187400 | 45.4p | |||
6 | Micke Hannu | Skogså IF | 1:50:11.661000 | +37:33.225200 | 42.5p | |||
7 | Ronny Lindström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:59:08.714700 | +46:30.278900 | 39.1p | |||
8 | Jessica Segerlund | Avans SK | 2:00:23.722200 | +47:45.286400 | 38.6p | |||
9 | Birger Nilsson | Skogså IF | 2:03:02.738100 | +50:24.302300 | 37.7p | |||
10 | Sandra Karlsson | Bodens SK | 2:03:35.741400 | +50:57.305600 | 37.5p | |||
11 | Kjell Nilsson | Skogså IF | 2:18:06.828500 | +1:05:28.392700 | 33.3p |