30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jessica Moverare | Ikj Haninge | 1:38:59.593890 | 58.0p | |
2 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 1:44:57.629650 | 54.7p | |
3 | Susanne Persson | Gimo IF SK | 1:55:18.691760 | 49.8p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Svärdström | Sundbybergs IK | 1:38:52.593130 | 58.1p | |
2 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 1:40:30.602920 | 57.2p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingela Gahne | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:34:08.564720 | 61.0p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Ånger | Hällefors SK | 1:22:49.496840 | 69.4p | |
2 | Niklas Israelsson | Lerums SOK | 1:28:26.530520 | 64.9p | |
3 | Tobias Forsell | Hällefors SK | 1:37:41.586090 | 58.8p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:23:39.501840 | 68.7p | |
2 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:25:14.511320 | 67.4p | |
3 | Kristian Kristiansen Friberg | FK Herkules | 1:28:14.529360 | 65.1p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 1:19:36.477560 | 72.1p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 1:19:22.476100 | 72.4p | |
2 | Johan Skoglund | Hällefors SK | 1:33:20.559900 | 61.5p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:19:34.477380 | 72.2p | |
2 | HG Arvidsson | Sya SK | 1:24:19.505820 | 68.1p | |
3 | Mikael Martens | Malungs Skid Och FK | 1:27:29.524810 | 65.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Heimo Marttila | Filipstads SF | 55:30.332900 | 65.9p | |
2 | Jan Johansson | Uddevalla IS | 55:50.334920 | 65.5p | |
3 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 58:55.353400 | 62.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK Skidklubb | 55:27.332690 | 66.0p | |
2 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 56:24.338360 | 64.9p | |
3 | Bengt-olof Hagström | 1life IF | 58:59.353840 | 62.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stig Rune | Gävle SK | 1:03:57.383680 | 57.2p | |
2 | Kent Berglund | IFK Bergvik | 1:05:58.395730 | 55.5p | |
3 | BO Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:08:41.412040 | 53.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 35:55.215490 | 48.4p | |
2 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 38:44.232310 | 44.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 31:04.186350 | 56.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arne Persson | Haninge SOK | 31:55.191460 | 54.5p | |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 32:49.196820 | 53.0p | |
3 | Allan Johansson | Telia Ioff | 35:32.213140 | 49.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 40:29.242810 | 43.0p | |
2 | Stig Eriksson | Svegs IK | 43:31.261030 | 40.0p | |
3 | Gösta Noren | Gävle SK | 44:56.269580 | 38.7p |