10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Daniel Dyrander | Bergens IF SK | 28:30.170900 | ||
2 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 28:51.173000 | ||
3 | Jukka Vanhapiha | Finland | 30:07.180600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 15:42.94100 | 60.9p | |
2 | Fanny Pekkari | IFK Tärendö | 15:56.95500 | 60.0p | |
3 | Josefin Halvarsson | Bodens SK | 16:28.98700 | 58.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Erica Ahnberg | Gellivare SK | 15:51.95000 | 60.4p | |
2 | Jennie Öberg | Kalix SK | 16:04.96300 | 59.5p | |
3 | Cecilia Nilsson | Gellivare SK | 16:20.97900 | 58.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Nanna Johansson | IFK Kiruna | 17:22.104100 | 55.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Per Lindgren | Strömnäs GIF | 13:49.82800 | 69.2p | |
2 | Viktor Lund Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 14:26.86500 | 66.3p | |
3 | Isak Nordqvist | Kalix SK | 14:28.86700 | 66.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Mikael Norberg | Strömnäs GIF | 13:13.79200 | 72.4p | |
2 | Jim Åhl | Gellivare SK | 13:21.80000 | 71.7p | |
3 | Erik Lindgren | Strömnäs GIF | 13:41.82000 | 69.9p | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Jessica Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 8:02.48100 | ||
2 | Linda Andersson | OK Sarven | 8:05.48400 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Elin Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 6:59.41800 | ||
2 | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 7:24.44300 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Joakim Lundqvist | Malmbergets Aif | 6:15.37400 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 6:06.36500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:17.43600 | ||
2 | Felicia Gramner | Gellivare SK | 8:05.48400 | ||
3 | Anna Hillblom | Gellivare SK | 8:50.52900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:25.44400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Ella Maria Grape Nutti | OK Sarven | 6:34.39300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Ida Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 5:41.34000 | ||
2 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 5:59.35800 | ||
3 | Carin Hillblom | Gellivare SK | 8:00.47900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Andreas Älgamo | Kuivakangas SK | 6:45.40400 | ||
2 | Axel Johansson | OK Sarven | 7:46.46500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Marcus Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 5:59.35800 | ||
2 | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 6:00.35900 | ||
3 | Alexander Mäki | OK Sarven | 6:05.36400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Erik Johansson | OK Sarven | 6:00.35900 | ||
2 | Emil Thyni | OK Sarven | 6:11.37000 | ||
3 | Per Ola Jannok | Gellivare SK | 6:29.38800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 4:52.29100 | ||
2 | Johan Burck | OK Sarven | 6:04.36300 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:28.38700 | ||
2 | Erika Jannok | Gellivare SK | 6:37.39600 | ||
3 | Anja Jannok | Gellivare SK | 6:59.41800 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Therese Nilsson Rova | Gellivare SK | 7:18.43700 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Herman Niva | Gellivare SK | 6:53.41200 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:41.34000 | ||
2 | Antaras Jannok | Gellivare SK | 5:54.35300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Berit Jannok | Gellivare SK | 20:47.124600 | 46.0p |