10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 29:30.176900 | 84.0p | |
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:37.177600 | 83.6p | |
3 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 31:19.187800 | 78.5p | |
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 29:21.176000 | 84.5p | |
2 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 29:31.177000 | 83.9p | |
3 | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 30:00.179900 | 82.4p | |
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 28:27.170600 | 87.5p | |
2 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 29:28.176700 | 84.1p | |
3 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 31:00.185900 | 79.4p | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:44.100300 | ||
2 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 17:31.105000 | ||
3 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:37.105600 | ||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 18:51.113000 | 57.7p | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Judith Dolleris | IFK Mora SK | 18:37.111600 | 58.4p | |
2 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 19:42.118100 | 55.2p | |
3 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 19:45.118400 | 55.1p | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 16:44.100300 | 65.0p | |
2 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 18:06.108500 | 60.1p | |
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 18:57.113600 | 57.4p | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 15:02.90100 | ||
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 15:19.91800 | ||
3 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 15:32.93100 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:18.61700 | ||
2 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 10:58.65700 | ||
3 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 11:00.65900 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:57.59600 | ||
2 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 10:14.61300 | ||
3 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:20.61900 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:54.59300 | ||
2 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:27.62600 | ||
3 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:53.65200 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:50.52900 | ||
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 8:51.53000 | ||
3 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:02.54100 | ||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 6:52.41100 | ||
2 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 7:19.43800 | ||
3 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:38.45700 | ||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:12.37100 | ||
2 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 6:52.41100 | ||
3 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:53.41200 |