42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Wallén | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:11:49.790800 | 69.3p | |
2 | Susanne Hedlund | Bjursås IK | 2:18:17.829600 | 65.3p | |
3 | Erika Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 2:23:23.860200 | 62.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Therése Nordlund | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:42:53.977200 | 53.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Arvelius | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:29:06.894500 | 59.6p | |
2 | Åsa Wallinder | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:33:45.922400 | 57.5p | |
3 | Erika Brömses | Källbottens IK | 3:03:02.1098100 | 46.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Pihlström | Källbottens IK | 3:33:55.1283400 | 39.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingrid Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:54:02.1044100 | 49.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 1:53:13.679200 | 83.8p | |
2 | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors GOIF | 1:54:27.686600 | 82.7p | |
3 | Gustaf Niord | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:55:28.692700 | 81.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:58:55.713400 | 78.8p | |
2 | Johan Öhrn | Axa SC | 2:19:48.838700 | 64.5p | |
3 | Simon Bjurén | Sågmyra SK | 2:26:51.881000 | 60.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Wennblom | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:01:22.728100 | 76.8p | |
2 | Niklas Härdin | Norrbärke SK | 2:11:07.786600 | 69.7p | |
3 | Emil Arnlund | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:13:21.800000 | 68.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 1:56:31.699000 | 80.8p | |
2 | Nicklas Johansson | Rembo IK | 2:14:16.805500 | 67.7p | |
3 | Björn Norberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:20:19.841800 | 64.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Schultze | Mälarö SOK | 2:11:22.788100 | 69.6p | |
2 | Tomas Berg | Norrbärke SK | 2:15:29.812800 | 67.0p | |
3 | Magnus Elwin | Umara SC | 2:20:17.841600 | 64.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Håkan Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:27:08.882700 | 60.6p | |
2 | Eric Karlsson | OK 64 Torpa | 2:51:18.1027700 | 50.6p | |
3 | Niko Tapanila | Storvreta IK | 2:57:28.1064700 | 48.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 2:20:45.844400 | 63.9p | |
2 | Lars Janlöv | Foreign Citizen | 2:29:06.894500 | 59.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lina Byman | Axa SC | 3:13:42.1162100 | 43.9p | |
2 | Maria Lind | Sundbybergs IK | 3:18:23.1190200 | 42.7p | |
3 | Sandra Öhrström | Sundbybergs IK | 3:18:24.1190300 | 42.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Jansson | Sydnärkepolisens IF | 2:28:49.892800 | 59.8p | |
2 | Lars Hjärtsjö | Sydnärkepolisens IF | 2:29:06.894500 | 59.6p | |
3 | Emil Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:29:49.898800 | 59.3p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Turesson | Lima IF | 1:16:02.456100 | 55.2p | |
2 | Elisabet Öjeskog | Orsa SK | 1:21:07.486600 | 51.7p | |
3 | Lova Hermansson | Norrbärke SK | 1:28:01.528000 | 47.7p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Östby | Norrbärke SK | 1:05:57.395600 | 63.6p | |
2 | Bengt Ottosson | Fjärdhundra SK | 1:21:26.488500 | 51.5p | |
3 | Kent Berglund | No Club | 1:23:03.498200 | 50.5p |