1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 2:22.14140 | | |
2 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 2:24.14380 | | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 2:25.14420 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 2:14.13370 | | |
2 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:18.13730 | | |
3 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 2:20.13940 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:18.13760 | | |
2 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:23.14250 | | |
3 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 2:26.14590 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:11.13050 | | |
2 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 2:14.13380 | | |
3 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 2:17.13680 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 2:05.12450 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 2:08.12790 | | |
3 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 2:11.13030 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 1:59.11800 | | |
2 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 2:01.12000 | | |
3 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 2:03.12290 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 2:03.12220 | | |
2 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 2:08.12780 | | |
3 | Måns Jernberg | Lima IF | 2:09.12850 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:53.11260 | | |
2 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 1:55.11450 | | |
3 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 1:57.11610 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 1:41.10060 | | |
2 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 1:44.10340 | | |
3 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 1:46.10540 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 1:39.9850 | | |
2 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 1:39.9880 | | |
3 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:40.9990 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 1:27.8630 | | |
2 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 1:35.9410 | | |
3 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 1:35.9480 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 1:25.8480 | | |
2 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:31.9000 | | |
3 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 1:31.9020 | | |
3 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:31.9020 | | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Molly Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 1:29.8800 | | |
2 | Elvira Persson | Brandsbols SK | 1:30.8910 | | |
3 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:34.9330 | | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 1:17.7610 | | |
2 | Vera Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 1:17.7640 | | |
3 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:21.8040 | | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 1:14.7300 | | |
2 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 1:14.7340 | | |
3 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 1:17.7650 | | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 1:08.6760 | | |
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 1:08.6760 | | |
3 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:11.7000 | | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:20.7900 | | |
2 | Noel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 1:20.7980 | | |
3 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 1:20.7990 | | |
|
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:15.7400 | | |
2 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 1:17.7620 | | |
3 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 1:18.7770 | | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:08.6770 | | |
2 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 1:08.6780 | | |
3 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 1:12.7180 | | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:03.6280 | | |
2 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 1:04.6340 | | |
3 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:05.6460 | | |