15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 45:10.270900 | | 80.2p |
2 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 45:21.272000 | +11.1000 | 79.8p |
3 | Björn Rudlund | City Sweden | 45:45.274400 | +35.3400 | 79.1p |
4 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 47:27.284600 | +2:17.13600 | 76.3p |
5 | Simon Svanebo | Tynderö IK | 49:55.299400 | +4:45.28400 | 72.5p |
6 | Oskar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 49:59.299800 | +4:49.28800 | 72.4p |
7 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 51:02.306100 | +5:52.35100 | 70.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 36:11.217000 | | 62.1p |
2 | Julia Sjödin | Matfors SK | 36:17.217600 | +6.500 | 61.9p |
3 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 40:49.244800 | +4:38.27700 | 55.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:00.203900 | | 66.1p |
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 34:09.204800 | +9.800 | 65.8p |
3 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 36:52.221100 | +2:52.17100 | 60.9p |
4 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 38:05.228400 | +4:05.24400 | 59.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 32:03.192200 | | 70.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:46.178500 | | 75.5p |
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 31:03.186200 | +1:17.7600 | 72.3p |
3 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 36:05.216400 | +6:19.37800 | 62.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 29:30.176900 | | 76.1p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 24:04.144300 | | |
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 24:22.146100 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:10.162900 | +3:06.18500 | |
4 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:35.171400 | +4:31.27000 | |
5 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 28:47.172600 | +4:43.28200 | |
- | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:40.141900 | | |
2 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:01.144000 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 25:22.152100 | +1:42.10100 | |
4 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 28:05.168400 | +4:25.26400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 16:19.97800 | | |
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:48.106700 | +1:29.8800 | |
3 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:57.107600 | +1:38.9700 | |
4 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 18:15.109400 | +1:56.11500 | |
4 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 18:15.109400 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:29.110800 | +2:10.12900 | |
7 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:52.119100 | +3:33.21200 | |
8 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 22:22.134100 | +6:03.36200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 14:55.89400 | | |
2 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:30.92900 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 15:51.95000 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:58.95700 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:59.95800 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 16:09.96800 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:19.97800 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:05.108400 | +3:10.18900 | |
- | Erik Sundberg | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 12:22.74100 | | |
2 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:11.79000 | +49.4800 | |
2 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:11.79000 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 14:23.86200 | +2:01.12000 | |
|
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:19.61800 | | |
2 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:24.62300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 10:51.65000 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 11:18.67700 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:10.72900 | +1:51.11000 | |
6 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:18.73700 | +1:59.11800 | |
7 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:28.74700 | +2:09.12800 | |
8 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:55.77400 | +2:36.15500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 10:23.62200 | | |
2 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:46.70500 | +1:23.8200 | |
3 | Tyra Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:16.73500 | +1:53.11200 | |
4 | Emmy Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 12:17.73600 | +1:54.11300 | |
5 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 13:34.81300 | +3:11.19000 | |
6 | Elsa Nilsson | Vårby IK | 13:51.83000 | +3:28.20700 | |
- | Jennifer Carlén | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ester Sundberg | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:25.56400 | | |
2 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 9:31.57000 | +6.500 | |
3 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:53.59200 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 11:09.66800 | +1:44.10300 | |
5 | Lisa Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 12:23.74200 | +2:58.17700 | |
6 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:24.74300 | +2:59.17800 | |
7 | Tyra Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:28.74700 | +3:03.18200 | |
8 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 13:13.79200 | +3:48.22700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 8:42.52100 | | |
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 9:00.53900 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 10:18.61700 | +1:36.9500 | |
6 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 10:27.62600 | +1:45.10400 | |
7 | Nova Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:02.66100 | +2:20.13900 | |
7 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 11:02.66100 | +2:20.13900 | |
9 | Alma Horneij Sohlin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:50.70900 | +3:08.18700 | |
10 | Ida Moström Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 12:21.74000 | +3:39.21800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Einar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:15.55400 | | |
2 | Mille Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:40.69900 | +2:25.14400 | |
3 | Eskil Lindblom Yttergård | Bergeforsens SK | 12:03.72200 | +2:48.16700 | |
4 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 12:22.74100 | +3:07.18600 | |
5 | Elias Häggström | Vårby IK | 12:23.74200 | +3:08.18700 | |
6 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 12:46.76500 | +3:31.21000 | |
7 | Edvin Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 13:07.78600 | +3:52.23100 | |
8 | Edvin Olofsson | Vårby IK | 13:22.80100 | +4:07.24600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:30.50900 | | |
2 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:03.54200 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:06.54500 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 9:10.54900 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:20.55900 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 9:22.56100 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:28.56700 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:09.60800 | +1:39.9800 | |
9 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:13.61200 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:38.63700 | +2:08.12700 | |
11 | Hugo Johansson | Backe IF | 12:54.77300 | +4:24.26300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 9:32.57100 | | |
2 | Marcus Edlund Nylander | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:34.57300 | +2.100 | |
3 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:47.58600 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:58.59700 | +26.2500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 7:07.42600 | | |
2 | Indra Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:20.43900 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Märta Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 7:27.44600 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Mimmi Spets | Vårby IK | 7:58.47700 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Alva Häggström | Vårby IK | 8:03.48200 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Moa Moström Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 9:11.55000 | +2:04.12300 | |
7 | Maja Lindblad | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:12.55100 | +2:05.12400 | |
- | Tyra Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Sahlman | Vårby IK | 6:42.40100 | | |
2 | Astrid Stenberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:47.40600 | +5.400 | |
3 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 6:58.41700 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Emma Byström | Vårby IK | 6:59.41800 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Livia Forsberg | Vårby IK | 7:10.42900 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 7:11.43000 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Lovisa Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:17.43600 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 7:28.44700 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Meja Öberg | Vårby IK | 7:29.44800 | +47.4600 | |
10 | Clara Stattin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:39.45800 | +57.5600 | |
11 | Julina Forsman | Vårby IK | 8:02.48100 | +1:20.7900 | |
12 | Moa Hansson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:38.51700 | +1:56.11500 | |
13 | Moa Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:40.51900 | +1:58.11700 | |
14 | Sara Häggquist | Vårby IK | 9:23.56200 | +2:41.16000 | |
15 | Elsa Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:32.57100 | +2:50.16900 | |
16 | Signe Grimell | Vårby IK | 9:34.57300 | +2:52.17100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Strindin | Sidensjö IK | 7:39.45800 | | |
2 | Elliot Tinnerberg Safaee | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:45.58400 | +2:06.12500 | |
3 | Emil Bergström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:50.58900 | +2:11.13000 | |
4 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:09.60800 | +2:30.14900 | |
5 | Valter Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:36.63500 | +2:57.17600 | |
- | Oscar Carlén | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 5:08.30700 | | |
2 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:56.35500 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:57.41600 | +1:49.10800 | |
4 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:22.44100 | +2:14.13300 | |
5 | Algot Hellström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:57.47600 | +2:49.16800 | |
6 | Edvin Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:03.48200 | +2:55.17400 | |
7 | Ilian Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:20.49900 | +3:12.19100 | |
8 | Jacob Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 8:23.50200 | +3:15.19400 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 36:07.216600 | | 62.2p |
2 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 41:44.250300 | +5:37.33600 | 53.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:43.184200 | | 73.1p |
2 | Hans Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 31:51.191000 | +1:08.6700 | 70.5p |
3 | Anders Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 33:28.200700 | +2:45.16400 | 67.1p |
4 | Mikael Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 33:30.200900 | +2:47.16600 | 67.1p |
5 | Christer Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 34:09.204800 | +3:26.20500 | 65.8p |
6 | Björn Byström | Vårby IK | 35:29.212800 | +4:46.28500 | 63.3p |
7 | Martin Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 35:56.215500 | +5:13.31200 | 62.5p |
8 | Kristofer Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 36:09.216800 | +5:26.32500 | 62.1p |
9 | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 37:49.226800 | +7:06.42500 | 59.4p |
10 | Nils-olov Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 42:05.252400 | +11:22.68100 | 53.4p |
11 | Urban Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 42:34.255300 | +11:51.71000 | 52.8p |
12 | Matts Sehlberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 44:17.265600 | +13:34.81300 | 50.7p |
13 | Torsten Pettersson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 49:36.297500 | +18:53.113200 | 45.3p |
- | Andreas Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |