15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 45:10.270900 | | 80.2p |
2 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 45:21.272000 | | 79.8p |
3 | Björn Rudlund | City Sweden | 45:45.274400 | | 79.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 36:11.217000 | | 62.1p |
2 | Julia Sjödin | Matfors SK | 36:17.217600 | | 61.9p |
3 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 40:49.244800 | | 55.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:00.203900 | | 66.1p |
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 34:09.204800 | | 65.8p |
3 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 36:52.221100 | | 60.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 32:03.192200 | | 70.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:46.178500 | | 75.5p |
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 31:03.186200 | | 72.3p |
3 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 36:05.216400 | | 62.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 29:30.176900 | | 76.1p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 24:04.144300 | | |
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 24:22.146100 | | |
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:10.162900 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:40.141900 | | |
2 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:01.144000 | | |
3 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 25:22.152100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 16:19.97800 | | |
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:48.106700 | | |
3 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:57.107600 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 14:55.89400 | | |
2 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:30.92900 | | |
3 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 15:51.95000 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 12:22.74100 | | |
2 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:11.79000 | | |
2 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:11.79000 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:19.61800 | | |
2 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:24.62300 | | |
3 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 10:51.65000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 10:23.62200 | | |
2 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:46.70500 | | |
3 | Tyra Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:16.73500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:25.56400 | | |
2 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 9:31.57000 | | |
3 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:53.59200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 8:42.52100 | | |
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 9:00.53900 | | |
3 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:50.58900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Einar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:15.55400 | | |
2 | Mille Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:40.69900 | | |
3 | Eskil Lindblom Yttergård | Bergeforsens SK | 12:03.72200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:30.50900 | | |
2 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:03.54200 | | |
3 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:06.54500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 9:32.57100 | | |
2 | Marcus Edlund Nylander | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:34.57300 | | |
3 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:47.58600 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 7:07.42600 | | |
2 | Indra Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:20.43900 | | |
3 | Märta Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 7:27.44600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Sahlman | Vårby IK | 6:42.40100 | | |
2 | Astrid Stenberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:47.40600 | | |
3 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 6:58.41700 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Strindin | Sidensjö IK | 7:39.45800 | | |
2 | Elliot Tinnerberg Safaee | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:45.58400 | | |
3 | Emil Bergström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:50.58900 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 5:08.30700 | | |
2 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:56.35500 | | |
3 | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:57.41600 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 36:07.216600 | | 62.2p |
2 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 41:44.250300 | | 53.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:43.184200 | | 73.1p |
2 | Hans Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 31:51.191000 | | 70.5p |
3 | Anders Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 33:28.200700 | | 67.1p |