10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 24:35.147400 | 76.5p | |
2 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 25:13.151200 | 74.6p | |
3 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 26:13.157200 | 71.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 24:26.146500 | 77.0p | |
2 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GIF | 25:48.154700 | 72.9p | |
3 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 26:23.158200 | 71.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 13:58.83700 | ||
2 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 14:09.84800 | ||
3 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GIF | 14:10.84900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 14:27.86600 | 54.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 15:05.90400 | 52.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 11:49.70800 | ||
2 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 12:54.77300 | ||
3 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 12:56.77500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Signe Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 7:35.45400 | ||
2 | Stina Pihlström | Högbo GIF | 8:47.52600 | ||
3 | Nora Lundgren | Hedesunda IF | 10:59.65800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 7:12.43100 | ||
2 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 7:15.43400 | ||
3 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 7:26.44500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 7:48.46700 | ||
2 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 8:39.51800 | ||
3 | Alfons Hesselgren Kemi | Högbo GIF | 9:44.58300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 6:58.41700 | ||
2 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 6:59.41800 | ||
3 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 7:28.44700 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stina Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 7:44.46300 | ||
2 | Evelinn Lundgren | Hedesunda IF | 8:34.51300 | ||
3 | Lisa Östblom | Valbo Aif | 9:49.58800 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Engstrand | Hedesunda IF | 7:31.45000 | ||
2 | Edvin Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 7:54.47300 | ||
3 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 8:14.49300 | ||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 14:50.88900 | - |