10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 26:49.160880 | 85.5p | ||||
2 | Alfred Eriksson | Rehns BK | 27:20.163980 | 84.1p | ||||
3 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 27:25.164440 | 83.9p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 28:34.171350 | 80.9p | ||||
2 | Jonathan Nahlén | Domnarvets Goif | 29:47.178620 | 78.0p | ||||
3 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 29:47.178660 | 78.0p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jimmie Johnsson | Rembo IK | 25:24.152380 | 89.7p | ||||
2 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 25:47.154650 | 88.5p | ||||
3 | Bob Niemi-impola | Karlslunds IF SF | 26:01.156060 | 87.8p | ||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 20:35.123410 | |||||
2 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 21:48.130710 | |||||
3 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 21:54.131360 | |||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:25.122430 | |||||
2 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 20:58.125740 | |||||
3 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 21:46.130580 | |||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 18:45.112450 | 67.3p | ||||
2 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 19:19.115870 | 65.7p | ||||
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 19:25.116490 | 65.4p | ||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 19:15.115440 | 65.9p | ||||
2 | Ida Persson | Högbo GIF | 19:16.115530 | 65.9p | ||||
3 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 19:51.119060 | 64.3p | ||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 18:08.108790 | 69.0p | ||||
2 | Frida Erkers | IFK Mora SK | 18:46.112580 | 67.2p | ||||
3 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 18:57.113650 | 66.7p | ||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 17:15.103490 | |||||
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-järna IK | 17:16.103570 | |||||
3 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 18:20.109910 | |||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 17:12.103170 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 17:21.104080 | |||||
3 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 17:41.106010 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:21.74010 | |||||
2 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 12:30.74910 | |||||
3 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 13:42.82100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 11:12.67160 | |||||
2 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 11:19.67830 | |||||
3 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets Goif | 11:37.69670 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:43.64280 | |||||
2 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 10:44.64360 | |||||
3 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:51.65010 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 10:48.64760 | |||||
2 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets Goif | 10:56.65510 | |||||
3 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 11:11.67040 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 11:42.70130 | |||||
2 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:47.70650 | |||||
3 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 12:11.73010 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:06.60570 | |||||
2 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:48.64730 | |||||
3 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-järna IK | 11:03.66220 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 9:43.58230 | |||||
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 10:01.60000 | |||||
3 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-järna IK | 10:31.63040 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonatan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 9:04.54350 | |||||
2 | Trond Fredriksen | Norrbärke SK | 10:47.64650 | |||||
3 | Anton Lindberg | Sätra IF | 10:56.65560 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets Goif | 7:21.44080 | |||||
2 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 7:30.44970 | |||||
3 | Alice Eklöf | Brovallens IF | 7:51.47030 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK Skidklubb | 6:25.38410 | |||||
2 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:42.40170 | |||||
3 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets Goif | 6:46.40530 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ljunggren | Högbo GIF | 6:56.41500 | |||||
2 | Oscar Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 7:07.42620 | |||||
3 | Bertil Niss-jonsson | Sundborns GOIF | 7:22.44180 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:25.32440 | |||||
2 | Isak Unger | Falu IK Skidklubb | 6:06.36520 | |||||
3 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 6:18.37760 | |||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Wedholm | Falu IK | 17:44.106330 | 70.3p | ||||
2 | Mikael Söderlund | Falu IK | 18:36.111530 | 67.7p | ||||
3 | Max Bergström | Orsa SK | 19:04.114300 | 66.4p |