54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martine Eldre Svendsby | Tistedalen FL | 3:41:20.1327900 | | |
2 | Sara Niittyviita | No Club | 3:42:43.1336250 | | |
3 | Ida Benjaminsen | Mjøsski | 3:43:32.1341100 | | |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karen Marie Håkonsen | Kjellmyra IL | 3:33:24.1280340 | | 66.8p |
2 | Tuva Ertzaas Granøien | Hauger | 3:42:06.1332540 | | 64.1p |
3 | Hanne Nilsen | Hamar SK | 3:43:24.1340300 | | 63.7p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magni Smedås | Lillehammer SK | 3:20:42.1204140 | | 71.3p |
2 | Amalie Ous | Nes Ski | 3:23:37.1221690 | | 70.2p |
3 | Elise Røer Drabløs | Bækkelagets SK | 3:28:21.1250000 | | 68.5p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emilie Fleten | Gol IL | 3:19:40.1197930 | | 71.7p |
2 | Britt Ingunn Moian Nydal | Ösis | 3:21:23.1208220 | | 71.0p |
3 | Marie Kromer | Haute Savoie Nordic Team | 3:25:12.1231110 | | 69.6p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Øyre Slind | Team Koteng | 3:10:03.1140270 | | 75.5p |
2 | Maria Gräfnings | Skigo XC Team | 3:19:51.1199000 | | 71.6p |
3 | Lina Korsgren | Åre Längdskidklubb | 3:20:32.1203160 | | 71.3p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Justyna Kowalczyk | Team Trentino Robinson Trainer | 3:06:09.1116800 | | 77.1p |
2 | Katerina Smutna | Team Bauer | 3:09:13.1135290 | | 75.8p |
3 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Lager 157 | 3:19:30.1196990 | | 71.7p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anne Christine Bull Haaversen | Fossum IF | 3:45:58.1355770 | | 63.0p |
2 | Johanna Sundström | Hestra IF | 3:51:10.1386900 | | 61.5p |
3 | Elin Tora Hoel Sjaastad | Gjerdrum IL | 3:52:58.1397700 | | 61.0p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anne Kristine Nevin | Byåsen IL | 3:30:57.1265630 | | 67.7p |
2 | Astrid Kristin Ruud | Hakadal | 3:36:12.1297150 | | 65.9p |
3 | Ragnhild Amlie | IL TRY | 3:44:17.1345670 | | 63.5p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Inger Hegstad Krüger | Lyn Ski | 3:36:23.1298240 | | 65.9p |
2 | Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen | No Club | 3:38:55.1313490 | | 65.1p |
3 | Laura Mccabe | No Club | 3:42:05.1332460 | | 64.1p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Berit Vestermo | Hovin IL | 3:47:18.1363780 | | 62.6p |
2 | Torunn Grut | Syril | 3:57:08.1422700 | | 59.9p |
3 | Gunn Jane Ulekleiv | Dombås IL | 3:57:40.1425900 | | 59.7p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Torhild Garen | Team Milslukern | 4:05:49.1474800 | | 57.7p |
2 | Hjørdsq Klonteig | Fossum IF | 4:11:51.1511000 | | 56.3p |
3 | Kari Trondsen | Røa fysioterapi og Rehab | 4:20:16.1561500 | | 54.4p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Birgit Øverby Tennøe | Haslum IL | 4:09:56.1499500 | | 56.7p |
2 | Lubov Pospeshina | No Club | 4:21:00.1565900 | | 54.2p |
3 | Berit Johannessen | No Club | 4:29:29.1616800 | | 52.4p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Merete Blakstad | Bækkelagets SK | 5:12:31.1875000 | | 45.0p |
2 | Berit Høyvik | Søre ÅL IL | 5:15:07.1890600 | | 44.6p |
3 | Sidsel Grøndalen | IF Fröy | 5:24:29.1946800 | | 43.3p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Wenche Sandsten | No Club | 6:14:06.2244500 | | 37.4p |
2 | Liv Rost Hagen | No Club | 8:37:22.3104100 | | 26.9p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Matz William Jenssen | Team Milslukern | 3:00:06.1080540 | | |
2 | Jonas Vika | NTG | 3:05:37.1113600 | | |
3 | Karsten Andre Vestad | Molde og Omeng IF | 3:05:58.1115700 | | |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Kirkeng | IL R.O.S. | 2:51:56.1031500 | | 83.9p |
2 | Iver Tildheim Andersen | Rustad IL | 2:55:31.1053060 | | 82.0p |
3 | Simen Løbak | Asker SK | 2:56:55.1061400 | | 81.4p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Hoel | Åsen IL | 2:39:20.955960 | | 90.9p |
2 | Gaute Kvåle | Røldal IL | 2:41:15.967480 | | 89.7p |
3 | Petter Stakston | Søre ÅL IL | 2:41:27.968680 | | 89.6p |
|
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Nygaard | Team Santander | 2:33:13.919230 | | 94.7p |
2 | Ermil Vokuev | Russian Marathon Team | 2:35:29.932870 | | 93.3p |
3 | Oscar Kardin | Team Santander | 2:41:06.966580 | | 89.8p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Øyvind Moen Fjeld | Team Santander | 2:35:38.933770 | | 93.2p |
2 | Ilia Chernousov | Team Bauer | 2:40:41.964060 | | 90.1p |
3 | Morten Eide Pedersen | Team BN Bank | 2:41:02.966140 | | 89.9p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tord Asle Gjerdalen | Team Santander | 2:33:16.919510 | | 94.7p |
2 | Toni Livers | Skigo XC Team | 2:41:34.969340 | | 89.6p |
3 | Petr Novak | Vltava Fund Craft Team | 2:44:51.989000 | | 87.7p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jörgen Brink | Brink Ski Team | 2:49:00.1013940 | | 85.4p |
2 | Bruno Debertolis | Team Trentino Robinson Trainer | 2:51:51.1031020 | | 83.9p |
3 | Stig Morten Fakstad | Vest-Torpa UL | 2:57:39.1065860 | | 81.0p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Aukland | Team Santander | 2:35:15.931400 | | 93.4p |
2 | Stanislav Rezac | Silvini Madshus team | 2:44:33.987230 | | 87.8p |
3 | Håvard Solbakken | Innstrandens IL | 2:57:39.1065800 | | 81.0p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erling Jevne | Øyer og Tretten IF | 2:57:59.1067800 | | 80.9p |
2 | Truls Valmestad | Gjelleråsen IF | 3:01:20.1087940 | | 79.3p |
3 | Fred Anders Solbakken | Bjørn Myhre Sport | 3:02:43.1096230 | | 78.6p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Trond Olav Berg | Rustad IL | 2:57:14.1063320 | | 81.2p |
2 | Bo Engdahl | Koll IL | 3:07:29.1124800 | | 76.5p |
3 | Jon Gunnar Fjell | Bjørn Myhre Sport | 3:08:43.1132260 | | 76.0p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Aadne Bækken | No Club | 3:13:12.1159100 | | 74.2p |
2 | Tore Gresmo | Hof IL | 3:24:54.1229300 | | 69.7p |
3 | Otto Leikvangen | No Club | 3:26:43.1240200 | | 69.1p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oddvar Nygaard | Bjørn Myhre Sport | 3:18:49.1192800 | | 72.0p |
2 | Erik Hanssveen | Søre ÅL IL | 3:23:47.1222600 | | 70.1p |
3 | Arne Moen | No Club | 3:35:04.1290300 | | 66.3p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oddvar Vehusheia | No Club | 3:39:56.1319500 | | 64.8p |
2 | Egil Brørs | Steinkjer Skl | 3:51:38.1389700 | | 61.4p |
3 | Odd Arild Strand | Stor-elvdal SK | 3:58:04.1428300 | | 59.6p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Christian Børs Lind | Røa IL | 4:23:53.1583200 | | 53.6p |
2 | Steinar Brekke | Lillehammer SK | 4:25:02.1590100 | | 53.4p |
3 | Erling Pedersen | IL Siso | 4:29:01.1614000 | | 52.5p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bjørn Berglund | Bækkelagets SK | 4:39:16.1675500 | | 50.6p |
2 | Arne Sæterhaug | Byåsen IL | 4:43:59.1703800 | | 49.7p |
3 | Arvid Øvrebø | No Club | 5:24:14.1945300 | | 43.3p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marit Tunaal | Henning | 5:50:04.2100300 | | 40.1p |
2 | Liv Astri Løkken | No Club | 6:21:36.2289500 | | 36.7p |
3 | Annemor Larsen | Haslum | 7:33:44.2722300 | | 30.7p |